Skip to content
Chanhassen
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2017
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
4:00pm
VB: 9B
@Eden Prairie High School
4:30pm
FB: 9B
@Chanhassen High School
5:00pm
VB: 9A
@Eden Prairie High School
5:30pm
VB: B
@Eden Prairie H.S.
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Eden Prairie High School
7:00pm
VB: V
@Eden Prairie High School
3
TBD
Cross Country: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Chaska Par 30
TBD
Cross Country: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Chaska Par 30
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Shakopee High School
team sections
4:15pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Edina High School
4:15pm
Soccer: G/B
@Edina High School
4:15pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Edina High School
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
@Minneapolis Roosevelt HS
4:30pm
Soccer: B/9A
(Cancelled)
@Bandimere Park
4:30pm
Soccer: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Bandimere Park
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Chanhassen High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Lake Ann Park
Game played at Lake Ann
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Chaska Middle School East
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Chaska Middle School East
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Chanhassen High School
Storm Stadium
4
4:15pm
Soccer: G/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Eagan High School
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
@Chanhassen High School
4:30pm
VB: 9A
(Cancelled)
@Chanhassen High School
Aux Gym 2 court
5:30pm
VB: 9B
(Cancelled)
@Chanhassen High School
Aux Gym 2 court
5:30pm
VB: B
(Cancelled)
@Chanhassen High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
VB: JV
(Cancelled)
@Chanhassen High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
VB: V
(Cancelled)
@Chanhassen High School
Main Gym
5
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@TBA
team sections
4:30pm
FB: 9A
@Chanhassen High School
4:30pm
FB: B
@St. Thomas Academy
Field # 1 - Stadium
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Richfield High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Richfield High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Richfield High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@Richfield Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Richfield Middle School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Richfield High School
6
4:30pm
Soccer: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Chaska High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/B
@Richfield High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/9A
(Changed)
@Chanhassen High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/B
@Richfield High School
5:00pm
VB: V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
7:00pm
FB: V
@Coon Rapids HS
7
TBD
VB: JV
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
8:00am
VB: B
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
9:30am
FB: JV
@Chanhassen High School
Storm Stadium
9:30am
VB: V
@St. Michael-Albertville High School
10:30am
Cross Country: G/V
@Arrowwood Resort
10:30am
Cross Country: B/V
@Arrowwood Resort
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Chanhassen High School
8
9
4:15pm
FB: 9B
@Mound Westonka High School
Field #4-HS Multi-Purpose
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
@St. Paul Johnson HS
10
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Gustavus College
team section final
4:30pm
VB: 9A
@Chanhassen High School
5:30pm
VB: 9B
@Chanhassen High School
5:30pm
VB: B
@Chanhassen High School
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Chanhassen High School
7:00pm
VB: V
@Chanhassen High School
11
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
@Chanhassen High School
12
4:30pm
FB: 9A
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
4:30pm
FB: B
@Chanhassen High School
Upper Turf Field
4:30pm
VB: 9A
@Richfield High School
4:30pm
VB: B
@Richfield High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Chanhassen High School
5:30pm
VB: 9B
@Richfield High School
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Richfield High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Chaska Middle School East
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Chaska Middle School East
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Eden Prairie H.S.
7:00pm
VB: V
@Richfield High School
13
7:00pm
FB: V
@Chanhassen High School
Storm Stadium
Homecoming
14
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Gustavus College
Indiv sections
1:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
True Team Sections
15
16
4:00pm
FB: 9B
@Rosemount High School
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
@Chanhassen High School
17
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Gustavus College
Indiv section finals
3:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Hyland Greens
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Hyland Greens
4:15pm
VB: 9B
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
4:15pm
VB: 9A
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
4:30pm
Cross Country: G/JV
@Hyland Greens
4:30pm
FB: 9A
@Chanhassen High School
Storm Stadium
4:30pm
FB: B
@Waconia High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Minnetonka H.S.
5:30pm
VB: B
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@St. Louis Park Junior High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@St. Louis Park Junior High School
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Edina Community Center
7:00pm
VB: V
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
18
7:00pm
FB: V
@Waconia-Bayview Elementary School
19
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Shakopee West Junior High School
20
21
22
23
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Bassett Creek Park - Crystal
Left Wright Grade Level
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Bassett Creek Park - Crystal
Lefty Wright Grade Level
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
@Lakeville South High School
24
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Oak Grove Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Oak Grove Middle School
25
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
@Chanhassen High School
7:00pm
VB: V
@Hutchinson
26
3:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Gale Wood Farms
3:30pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Gale Wood Farms
27
28
10:00am
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@Olson Middle School
10 am - Diving at Oak Grove Middle School 1 pm - Swimming at Olson Middle School
3:00pm
FB: V
@Chanhassen High School
29
30
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
@Bloomington Jefferson Activity Center
31
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?