Skip to content
Chaska
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2017
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Lakeville North High School
9:40am
Z_Dance Team: B
@Chaska High School
9:40am
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Chaska High School
9:40am
Z_Dance Team: V
@Chaska High School
Chaska Invite
12:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@North High School
1:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@North High School
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@North High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@North High School
3
4
5
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Eastview High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/B
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Eastview High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Eastview High School
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Chaska Community Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eastview High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Lakeville North High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eastview High School
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Chaska Community Center
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: B
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
6
7
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hyland Park Reserve
5K Skate
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hyland Park Reserve
5K Skate
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Eden Prairie Community Center
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Chaska Community Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Changed)
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chaska High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Changed)
@Richfield Middle School
Conference Relays
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Chaska Community Center
8
4:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@South View Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Chaska High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chaska High School
9
TBD
Z_Dance Team: B
@Eastview High School
TBD
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Eastview High School
TBD
Z_Dance Team: V
@Eastview High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Chanhassen High School
12:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Twin Oaks Middle School
12:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Chaska Community Center
2:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Chaska Community Center
10
11
12
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Minnetonka H.S.
4:15pm
Basketball: G/B
@Minnetonka H.S.
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Chaska Community Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Minnetonka H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Chanhassen High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Chanhassen High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Minnetonka H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Chaska Community Center
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
13
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
14
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
(Cancelled)
@Baker Park Reserve
5K Skate
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
(Cancelled)
@Baker Park Reserve
5K Skate
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Lakeville - Century Jr. High
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
(Changed)
@Lakeville North High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Lakeville - Century Jr. High
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Lakeville North High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/JV
@Plymouth Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Plymouth Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Lakeville North High School
15
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/B
@Chaska High School
5:15pm
HOC: G/JV
@Fargo Coliseum
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
HOC: B/JV
@Sartell - Bernick
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chaska High School
7:15pm
HOC: B/V
@Sartell - Bernick
7:30pm
HOC: G/V
@Fargo Coliseum
16
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
11:00am
Z_Dance Team: B
@Chanhassen High School
11:00am
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Chanhassen High School
Metro West Conference Championships
11:00am
Z_Dance Team: V
@Chanhassen High School
Metro West Conference Championships
12:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
12:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
12:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Moorhead Sports Center
12:40pm
HOC: B/JV
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
1:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
2:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Moorhead Sports Center
MHD Sports Center - South Rink
2:30pm
HOC: B/V
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
17
18
19
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Waconia High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/B
@Waconia High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Chaska Community Center
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Waconia High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
HOC: B/JV
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@St. Anthony Village Community Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Waconia High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Chaska Community Center
7:30pm
HOC: B/V
@Cottage Grove Ice Arena
20
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Fridley High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Eden Prairie High School
21
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Shakopee High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/B
@Shakopee High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Chaska High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Shakopee High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Chaska Middle School East
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Shakopee High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chaska High School
22
TBD
Alpine Skiing: G/V
@Wild Mountain
TBD
Alpine Skiing: B/V
@Wild Mountain
23
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Pagel Activity Center
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Pagel Activity Center
24
25
26
27
TBD
Basketball: B/9B
@Eden Prairie High School
TBD
Basketball: B/9A
@Eden Prairie High School
TBD
Basketball: B/B
@Eden Prairie High School
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
@Eden Prairie High School
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Eden Prairie High School
4:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Eden Prairie Community Center
Eden Prairie Mid-Winter Meltdown
5:45pm
HOC: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
Eden Prairie Mid-Winter Meltdown
28
TBD
HOC: G/JV
@Eden Prairie Community Center
Eden Prairie Mid-Winter Meltdown
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rochester Mayo Civic Center
Rochester Rotary Holiday Classic
2:30pm
HOC: B/JV
@Dakotah Ice Arena
Youth Hockey Hub Tournament
3:15pm
HOC: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
Eden Prairie Mid-Winter Meltdown
5:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Dakotah Ice Arena
Youth Hockey Hub Tournament
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
29
TBD
Basketball: B/9B
@Eden Prairie High School
TBD
Basketball: B/9A
@Eden Prairie High School
TBD
Basketball: B/B
@Eden Prairie High School
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
@Eden Prairie High School
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Eden Prairie High School
TBD
HOC: G/JV
@Eden Prairie Community Center
Eden Prairie Mid-Winter Meltdown
8:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Rogers High School
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Rogers High School
10:00am
HOC: B/JV
@Dakotah Ice Arena
Youth Hockey Hub Tournament
12:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Dakotah Ice Arena
Youth Hockey Hub Tournament
3:15pm
HOC: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
Eden Prairie Mid-Winter Meltdown
8:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rochester Mayo Civic Center
Rochester Rotary Holiday Classic
30
12:15pm
HOC: B/JV
@Dakotah Ice Arena
Youth Hockey Hub Tournament
2:30pm
HOC: B/V
@Dakotah Ice Arena
Youth Hockey Hub Tournament
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?