Skip to content
Chaska
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
4:00pm
Alpine Skiing: G/V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
4:00pm
Alpine Skiing: B/V
@Buck Hill Ski Area
3
4
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Theodore Wirth Park
Varsity Only 5K Skate
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Theodore Wirth Park
Varsity Only 5K Skate
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Chaska Community Center
5:15pm
HOC: G/JV
@New Prague Community Center/Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/JV
@Chaska Middle School East
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Chaska Middle School East
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Chaska Community Center
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Chaska High School
7:15pm
HOC: G/V
@New Prague Community Center/Arena
5
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chaska High School
6
TBD
Nordic Skiing: G/V
@Giants Ridge - Biwabik
Mesabi Invite
TBD
Nordic Skiing: B/V
@Giants Ridge - Biwabik
Mesabi Invite
TBD
Z_Dance Team: V
@Lakeville South High School
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Buffalo High School
12:00pm
HOC: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Chaska Community Center
12:15pm
HOC: G/JV
@Richfield Ice Arena
2:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Richfield Ice Arena
2:00pm
HOC: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Chaska Community Center
7
8
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
9
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/B
@New Prague High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Delano High School
Two Games - 9A followed by 9B
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Delano HS Field House
4:30pm
Alpine Skiing: G/V
@Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area
4:30pm
Alpine Skiing: B/V
@Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Chaska Community Center
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Delano High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Delano HS Field House
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Central Community Center
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Central Community Center
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/JV
(Changed)
@Chaska Middle School East
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Changed)
@Chaska Middle School East
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Delano HS Field House
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Chaska Community Center
10
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
(Changed)
@Hyland Park Reserve
5K Classic
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
(Changed)
@Hyland Park Reserve
5K Classic
11
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
(Changed)
@Baker Park Reserve
5K Classic
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
(Changed)
@Hyland Park Reserve
5K Classic
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Chaska Community Center
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Bloomington Ice Garden
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Louis Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/JV
(Changed)
@Chaska Middle School East
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Changed)
@Chaska Middle School East
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Richfield High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Chaska Community Center
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Bloomington Ice Garden
Rink #1
Pep Band
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Richfield High School
12
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Chaska High School
5:15pm
HOC: G/JV
@Kasson Four Seasons Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Kasson Four Seasons Arena
13
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Elk River High School
Dassel-Cokato JV only
11:00am
Gymnastics: V
@North Star
VARSITY ONLY
1:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Victoria Recreation Center
3:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Victoria Recreation Center
14
15
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Catherine's College
MLK Classic
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
16
4:15pm
Basketball: G/B
@St. Louis Park High School
Activity Center
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Chaska Community Center
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/9A
@St. Louis Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Louis Park High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Louis Park High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Chaska Community Center
17
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
(Changed)
@Chaska Par 30
5K Classic
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
(Changed)
@Chaska Par 30
5K Classic
18
5:30pm
HOC: G/JV
@St. Louis Park Recreation Center
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/JV
@St. Louis Park High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@St. Louis Park High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Chaska High School
7:30pm
HOC: G/V
@St. Louis Park Recreation Center
19
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Activity Center
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Main Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Norwood Young America High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Activity Center
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Chaska Community Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Chaska Community Center
20
TBD
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Minnetonka East MS
true team sections
TBD
Z_Dance Team: B
@Wayzata High School
TBD
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Wayzata High School
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@East Ridge High School
12:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Buffalo High School
12:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Chaska Community Center
2:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Chaska Community Center
21
22
4:30pm
Alpine Skiing: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Afton Alps Ski Area
4:30pm
Alpine Skiing: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Afton Alps Ski Area
23
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
(Postponed)
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
(Postponed)
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Chaska Community Center
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
(Postponed)
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Chaska High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
(Postponed)
@Chanhassen High School
Aux Gym 1 court
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Chaska Community Center
24
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
5K Classic
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
5K Classic
25
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Chaska Community Center
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Minnetonka H.S.
GYM: MHS-East
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/B
@Hopkins Lindbergh Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/JV
@Chaska Middle School East
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Chaska Middle School East
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Chaska Community Center
26
TBD
Alpine Skiing: G/V
@Afton Alps Ski Area
TBD
Alpine Skiing: B/V
@Afton Alps Ski Area
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Chanhassen High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Chanhassen High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/B
@Chanhassen High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chanhassen High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chanhassen High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
27
TBD
Z_Dance Team: V
@Eastview High School
12:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Chaska Community Center
2:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Chaska Community Center
11:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Eagan High School
Gym opens at 8:30 AM
28
29
4:30pm
Alpine Skiing: G/V
@Afton Alps Ski Area
4:30pm
Alpine Skiing: B/V
@Afton Alps Ski Area
30
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Richfield High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Richfield High School
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Chaska Community Center
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@St. Louis Park Recreation Center
Game will be played outside at the ROC.
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Richfield High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Richfield High School
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Chaska Community Center
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@St. Louis Park Recreation Center
Game will be played outside at the ROC.
31
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
(Changed)
@Hyland Park Reserve
Varsity Conference Championships
10:00am
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
(Changed)
@Hyland Park Reserve
Varsity Conference Championships
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?