Skip to content
Chaska
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
TBD
Z_Dance Team: B
@Brainerd High School
Brainerd Invite
TBD
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Brainerd High School
Brainerd Invite
TBD
Z_Dance Team: V
@Brainerd High School
Brainerd Invite
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Lakeville North High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Lakeville North High School
9:15am
Basketball: G/B
@St. Louis Park High School
9:15am
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Louis Park High School
11:15am
Basketball: B/9A
@Chaska High School
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
12:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hopkins - Lindbergh Center
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chaska High School
2
3
6:00pm
Basketball: G/B
@Farmington High School
4
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Shakopee Ice Arena
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Chanhassen High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Shakopee Ice Arena
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
5
6
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
5K Skate: Bloomington Marking.
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
5K Skate: Bloomington Marking.
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Rosemount Ice Arena
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Changed)
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Rosemount Ice Arena
7
4:00pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Eden Prairie High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/B
@Eden Prairie High School
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Chaska Community Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Eden Prairie High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
(Changed)
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eden Prairie High School
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Chaska Community Center
8
TBD
Z_Dance Team: B
@Eastview High School
Eastview Invite
TBD
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Eastview High School
Eastview Invite
TBD
Z_Dance Team: V
@Eastview High School
Eastview Invite
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Chanhassen High School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Chanhassen High School
12:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Twin Oaks Middle School
12:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Chaska Community Center
2:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Chaska Community Center
9
10
TBD
Wrestling: 9
@Annandale Middle School
11
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Como Park High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/B
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Chaska Community Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Como Park High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Chanhassen High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Chanhassen High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Como Park High School
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Chaska Community Center
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
12
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
13
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Baker Park Reserve
5K Skate: BSM Marking.
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Hyland Park Reserve
5K Skate: BSM Marking.
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@New Prague High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/B
@New Prague High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Pagel Activity Center
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Edina High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@New Prague High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/JV
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@New Prague High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Pagel Activity Center
14
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Chaska High School
15
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
First 7 teams to respond are in. Weigh in at 7:30
11:00am
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Metro West Conference Championships
11:00am
Z_Dance Team: V
@Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center
Metro West Conference Championships
12:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Shakopee High School
Gym 1 Field House
12:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Shakopee High School
Gym Main
12:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Chaska Community Center
1:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Shakopee High School
Gym 1 Field House
1:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Shakopee High School
Gym Main
2:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Chaska Community Center
3:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Shakopee High School
Gym Main
16
17
18
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Chaska Community Center
5:15pm
HOC: B/JV
@Buffalo Civic Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chaska High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: JV
@Chanhassen High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Chanhassen High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Chaska Community Center
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Buffalo Civic Center
19
20
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
5K Classic: Markings Chaska-Chan
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
@Elm Creek Park Reserve
5K Classic: Marking will be Chaska/Chan
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Minnetonka H.S.
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Minnetonka H.S.
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/JV
@Olson Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Olson Middle School
21
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Buffalo High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/B
@Buffalo High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Chaska Community Center
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Chaska High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chaska High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Buffalo High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chaska High School
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Chaska Community Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Buffalo High School
22
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Chaska Community Center
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Chaska Community Center
23
24
25
26
27
TBD
Basketball: B/9B
@Eden Prairie High School
TBD
Basketball: B/9A
@Eden Prairie High School
TBD
Basketball: B/B
@Eden Prairie High School
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
@Eden Prairie High School
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Eden Prairie High School
TBD
HOC: G/JV
@Eden Prairie Community Center
TBD
HOC: B/JV
@Dakotah Ice Arena
12:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Dakotah Ice Arena
1:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rochester Mayo Civic Center
5:45pm
HOC: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
28
TBD
Basketball: B/9B
@Eden Prairie High School
TBD
Basketball: B/9A
@Eden Prairie High School
TBD
Basketball: B/B
@Eden Prairie High School
TBD
Basketball: B/JV
@Eden Prairie High School
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Eden Prairie High School
TBD
HOC: G/JV
@Eden Prairie Community Center
TBD
HOC: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
TBD
HOC: B/JV
@Dakotah Ice Arena
12:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Dakotah Ice Arena
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rochester Mayo Civic Center
29
TBD
HOC: B/JV
@Dakotah Ice Arena
2:30pm
HOC: B/V
@Dakotah Ice Arena
4:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Eden Prairie Community Center
4:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?