Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Feb 21, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Swimming & Diving:Boys V/JV Sections TBD vs. Chaska-Chan @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 9A Game Bloomington Kennedy vs. Bloomington Jefferson @ Bloomington Jefferson High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 9A Game Bloomington Jefferson vs. Bloomington Kennedy @ Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys B Game Bloomington Jefferson vs. Bloomington Kennedy @ Bloomington Kennedy High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys B Game Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Chanhassen @ Chanhassen High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 9A Game Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Chanhassen @ Chanhassen High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 9A Game St. Louis Park vs. Chaska @ Chaska High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Girls 9A Game Chanhassen vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys B Game Chaska vs. St. Louis Park @ St. Louis Park High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 9A Game Chaska vs. St. Louis Park @ St. Louis Park High School 
5:15pm Basketball:Boys 9B Game Bloomington Jefferson vs. Bloomington Kennedy @ Bloomington Kennedy Activities Center 
5:15pm Basketball:Boys 9B Game Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Chanhassen @ Chanhassen High School 
5:15pm Basketball:Boys 9B Game Chaska vs. St. Louis Park @ St. Louis Park High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Bloomington Kennedy vs. Bloomington Jefferson @ Bloomington Jefferson High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Bloomington Jefferson vs. Bloomington Kennedy @ Bloomington Kennedy High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Chanhassen @ Chanhassen High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game St. Louis Park vs. Chaska @ Chaska High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Chanhassen vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Chaska vs. St. Louis Park @ St. Louis Park High School 
6:00pm Swimming & Diving:Boys Varsity Sections Robbinsdale Cooper vs. TBD @ Minnetonka East Middle School 
Diving portion
6:00pm Swimming & Diving:Boys Varsity Sections Bloomington Jefferson vs. TBD @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School 
finals
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Bloomington Kennedy vs. Bloomington Jefferson @ Bloomington Jefferson High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Bloomington Jefferson vs. Bloomington Kennedy @ Bloomington Kennedy High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Chanhassen @ Chanhassen High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game St. Louis Park vs. Chaska @ Chaska High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Chanhassen vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Chaska vs. St. Louis Park @ St. Louis Park High School 

     


      View: 
February  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here