Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Jan 23, 2020
Time Event Location Details
3:00pm Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Rosemount vs. Chaska-Chan @ Chaska Community Center 
3:30pm Hockey:Girls JV Game Holy Family Catholic vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 7 White Game Benilde - St. Margaret`s vs. Brooklyn Center @ Brooklyn Center High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys B Game Bloomington Kennedy vs. Bloomington Jefferson @ Bloomington Jefferson High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 9A Game Bloomington Kennedy vs. Bloomington Jefferson @ Bloomington Jefferson High School 
4:15pm  Basketball:Girls 9A Game  (Cancelled) Benilde - St. Margaret`s vs. Orono @ Orono High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys B Game  (Date Changed from 01-24-20) Chanhassen vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 9A Game  (Date Changed from 01-24-20) Chanhassen vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 9B Game (Date & Time Changed from 01-23-20) Chanhassen vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School 
5:00pm Hockey:Boys JV Game St. Louis Park vs. Bloomington Kennedy @ Bloomington Ice Garden 
5:00pm Hockey:Boys JV Game Bloomington Jefferson vs. Chaska @ Chaska Community Center 
5:00pm Hockey:Girls JV Game Armstrong/Cooper vs. Hopkins @ Minnentonka High School 
5:00pm Hockey:Girls JV Game Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. St. Louis Park @ Minnetonka Ice Arena 
5:00pm Hockey:Boys JV Game Armstrong/Cooper vs. Osseo @ Osseo High School 
5:00pm Hockey:Boys JV Game Chanhassen vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center 
5:15pm Basketball:Boys 9B Game Bloomington Kennedy vs. Bloomington Jefferson @ Bloomington Jefferson High School 
5:15pm  Basketball:Boys 9B Game  (Date Changed to 01-23-20) Chanhassen vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School 
5:15pm Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Holy Family Catholic vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Bloomington Kennedy vs. Bloomington Jefferson @ Bloomington Jefferson High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Benilde - St. Margaret`s vs. Orono @ Orono High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Date Changed from 01-24-20) Chanhassen vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School 
6:00pm Swimming & Diving:Boys Varsity Meet Richfield vs. Bloomington Jefferson @ Olson Middle School 
6:00pm Swimming & Diving:Boys JV Meet Richfield vs. Bloomington Jefferson @ Olson Middle School 
6:00pm Swimming & Diving:Boys Varsity Meet St. Louis Park vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Plymouth Middle School 
6:00pm Swimming & Diving:Boys JV Meet St. Louis Park vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Plymouth Middle School 
6:00pm Swimming & Diving:Boys Varsity Meet Bloomington Kennedy vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s @ St. Louis Park Junior High School 
6:00pm Swimming & Diving:Boys JV Meet Bloomington Kennedy vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s @ St. Louis Park Junior High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: JV Match Eden Prairie vs. Chaska-Chan @ Chanhassen High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls JH Game Annunciation vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Bloomington Kennedy vs. Bloomington Jefferson @ Bloomington Jefferson High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Date Changed from 01-24-20) Chanhassen vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School 
7:00pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game St. Louis Park vs. Bloomington Kennedy @ Bloomington Ice Garden 
7:00pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Bloomington Jefferson vs. Chaska @ Chaska Community Center 
7:00pm Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Armstrong/Cooper vs. Hopkins @ Minnentonka High School 
7:00pm Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Robbinsdale Armstrong vs. St. Louis Park @ Minnetonka Ice Arena 
7:00pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Armstrong/Cooper vs. Osseo @ Osseo High School 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match Eden Prairie vs. Chaska-Chan @ Chanhassen High School 
7:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Benilde - St. Margaret`s vs. Orono @ Orono High School 
7:30pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Chanhassen vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s @ St. Louis Park Recreation Center 

     


      View: 
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here