Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Sep 17, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Soccer:Boys B Game  (Cancelled) St. Louis Park vs. Blake @ Blake 
Blake does not have a B squad team.
3:30pm Cross Country:Girls V/JV Invitational Chanhassen vs. Waconia @ Crown College 
3:30pm Cross Country:Boys V/JV Invitational Le Sueur-Henderson, Rockford Area, Dassel-Cokato, Buffalo, Delano, Belle Plaine, Mankato East, Chaska, New Prague, Chanhassen, Watertown-Mayer vs. Waconia @ Crown College 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls B Match Bloomington Jefferson vs. Bloomington Kennedy @ Bloomington Kennedy High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Match Bloomington Jefferson vs. Minneapolis Southwest @ Linden Hills Park 
3:40pm Cross Country:Boys MS Invitational Chaska vs. Waconia @ Crown College 
3:40pm Cross Country:Girls MS Invitational Chaska vs. Waconia @ Crown College 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys 9A Game Blake vs. St. Louis Park @ Louisiana Oaks Park 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls B Match Benilde - St. Margaret`s vs. Blake @ Blake School - Hopkins Campus 
4:10pm Cross Country:Girls JV Invitational Chaska vs. Waconia @ Crown College 
4:15pm Tennis:Girls JV Game Benilde - St. Margaret`s vs. St. Louis Park @ Aquila Park 
4:15pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Game Bloomington Kennedy vs. Bloomington Jefferson @ Bloomington Jefferson High School 
4:15pm Tennis:Girls JV Game Bloomington Jefferson vs. Bloomington Kennedy @ Bloomington Kennedy High School 
4:15pm Tennis:Girls B Game Chanhassen vs. Chaska @ Chaska High School 
4:15pm  Tennis:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled) Chaska vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ New Hope Civic Courts 
4:15pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Game Chaska vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School 
4:15pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Game Benilde - St. Margaret`s vs. St. Louis Park @ St. Louis Park High School 
4:15pm Volleyball: 9A Match St. Louis Park vs. Chaska @ Chaska High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Red Game Blake vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Tartan Senior vs. Bloomington Jefferson @ Bloomington Jefferson High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys B Game Minneapolis Southwest vs. Bloomington Jefferson @ Bloomington Jefferson High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys 9A Game Minneapolis Southwest vs. Bloomington Jefferson @ Bloomington Jefferson High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Minneapolis South vs. Bloomington Kennedy @ Bloomington Kennedy High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Minneapolis South vs. Bloomington Kennedy @ Bloomington Kennedy High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys B Game Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Orono @ Orono High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys 9A Game Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Orono @ Orono High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls B Game Bloomington Jefferson vs. Tartan Senior @ Tartan High School 
Game to be played on Grass field.
4:45pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Tartan Senior vs. Bloomington Jefferson @ Bloomington Jefferson High School 
4:50pm Cross Country:Boys JV Invitational Chaska vs. Waconia @ Crown College 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Bloomington Kennedy vs. Minneapolis South @ Minneapolis South 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Bloomington Jefferson vs. Minneapolis Southwest @ Southwest High School 
5:30pm Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Chaska vs. Waconia @ Crown College 
5:30pm Football: JH Game Columbia Heights vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School 
5:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Blake vs. St. Louis Park @ Louisiana Oaks Park 
5:30pm  Swimming & Diving:Girls Varsity Meet  (Cancelled) Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Fridley @ Fridley Middle School 
5:30pm  Swimming & Diving:Girls JV Meet  (Cancelled) Robbinsdale Cooper vs. Fridley @ Fridley Middle School 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Match St. Louis Park vs. Chaska @ Chaska High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: B Match St. Louis Park vs. Chaska @ Chaska High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: 9B Match St. Louis Park vs. Chaska @ Chaska High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Match Bloomington Kennedy vs. So. St. Paul @ SSP - High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: B Match Bloomington Kennedy vs. So. St. Paul @ SSP - PAC 
5:45pm Soccer:Boys White Game Minnehaha Academy vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School 
6:00pm Volleyball: B Match Waconia vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School 
6:15pm Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational Chaska vs. Waconia @ Crown College 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Bloomington Kennedy vs. Minneapolis South @ Minneapolis South H.S. 
JV at 5pm
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Bloomington Jefferson vs. Minneapolis Southwest @ Southwest High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Blake vs. St. Louis Park @ St. Louis Park HS Stadium 
7:00pm Swimming & Diving:Girls JV Game Chanhassen vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s @ St. Louis Park Junior High School 
7:00pm Swimming & Diving:Girls Varsity Game Chanhassen vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s @ St. Louis Park Junior High School 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Match St. Louis Park vs. Chaska @ Chaska High School 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Bloomington Kennedy vs. So. St. Paul @ SSP - High School 

     


      View:   
September  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here