Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
Room 119
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Room 014 (Choir)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 9:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
10:30am- 11:10am |
Chapel
Michelle Leblance | |
Michelle Leblance | ||
1:10pm- 2:40pm |
Chapel
Michelle Leblance | |
Michelle Leblance | ||
2:50pm- 3:30pm |
Room 211 (Band)
| |
2:50pm- 5:30pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
3:30pm | vs. St. Paul Johnson Adapted | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Room 014 (Choir)
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Commons
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 137
more.. | |
6:00pm | vs. St. Paul Humboldt | |
7:00pm | vs. East Ridge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 7:55am |
Library Conference Room
Faith in Action Book club | |
Faith in Action Book club | ||
7:40am- 8:00am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:00am- 9:45am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
9:45am- 11:10am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
10:30am- 11:10am |
Chapel
Michelle Leblanc | |
Michelle Leblanc | ||
11:30am- 1:15pm |
Library Conference Room
Senior Lunch with President | |
Senior Lunch with President | ||
1:10pm- 2:40pm |
Chapel
Michelle Leblanc | |
Michelle Leblanc | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
Room 119
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:50pm- 5:30pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Room 104
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Room 23A (Green Room)
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 139
| |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity Only 5K Skate | |
Varsity Only 5K Skate | ||
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Varsity Only 5K Skate | |
Varsity Only 5K Skate | ||
4:00pm | vs. Visitation | |
5:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 137
more.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Edina | |
5:30pm | vs. Visitation | |
5:30pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
5:30pm | vs. Irondale | |
6:00pm | vs. Chaska-Chan | |
6:00pm | vs. Chaska-Chan | |
6:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
7:00pm | vs. Visitation | |
7:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
7:00pm | vs. Orono | |
7:30pm | vs. Irondale |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:50pm- 5:30pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 139
| |
5:15pm- 6:15pm |
Commons
JV Team | |
JV Team |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Edina | |
TBD | vs. Edina | |
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Great Hall
| |
9:00am | vs. Wayzata | |
9:00am- 12:00pm | ||
9:35am | vs. TBD
Westside Boosters | |
Westside Boosters | ||
10:00am | vs. TBD | |
10:00am | vs. TBD
Mesabi invite | |
Mesabi invite | ||
10:30am | vs. Wayzata | |
11:45am | vs. Saint Thomas Academy | |
12:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
1:30pm | vs. Wayzata | |
3:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
5:00pm | vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) | |
5:30pm | vs. Hill-Murray | |
6:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
7:00pm | vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) | |
7:30pm | vs. Hill-Murray | |
8:50pm | vs. Alexandria Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:50pm | vs. Farmington | |
3:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels |