Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Moore Library
| |
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
8:45am- 10:25am |
Great Hall
| |
9:00am- 5:00pm | ||
12:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
Autopsy | |
Autopsy | ||
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 139
| |
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Louis Park |
4:00pm | vs. Blake | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Room 112
more.. Cohort 41 Room 143 Cohort 42 Room 113 Cohort 43 Room 112 | |
Cohort 41 Room 143 Cohort 42 Room 113 Cohort 43 Room 112 | ||
5:30pm | vs. Blake | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
6:00pm | vs. Blake | |
7:30pm | vs. Blake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lakeville South |
7:45am- 9:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Moore Library
| |
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
9:20am- 9:55am |
Room 027
| |
9:20am- 9:55am |
Commons
more.. | |
9:45am- 11:10am |
Chapel
| |
11:30am- 1:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9 Holes, Tee Times | |
9 Holes, Tee Times | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9 Holes, Tee Times | |
9 Holes, Tee Times | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 139
| |
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Room 157
| |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Richfield | |
4:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
more.. BSM Students, Faculty, Staff only | |
BSM Students, Faculty, Staff only | ||
4:15pm | vs. Richfield | |
4:30pm | vs. Richfield | |
4:30pm | vs. Richfield | |
5:45pm | vs. Richfield | |
7:00pm | vs. Richfield | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
7:30pm | vs. Breck |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 8:00am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Moore Library
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
9:00am- 11:30am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
9:20am- 10:00am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
9:45am- 1:30pm |
Off Campus
American Studies FT | |
American Studies FT | ||
11:00am | vs. Eastview | |
11:15am- 1:05pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
11:30am- 1:15pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
12:00pm- 1:25pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:10pm- 2:40pm | Quiet Study | |
Quiet Study | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:50pm- 3:30pm |
Room 135
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 139
| |
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
4:00pm | vs. Blake | |
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 04-27-18) | vs. Academy of Holy Angels |
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 04-27-18) | vs. Academy of Holy Angels |
4:00pm | vs. Washburn | |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 05-04-18) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 05-04-18) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
more.. Public is not allowed on campus or in BSM and Synagogue Parking Lot until after 3:30 | |
Public is not allowed on campus or in BSM and Synagogue Parking Lot until after 3:30 | ||
4:15pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
4:15pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels
upper field | |
upper field | ||
4:15pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
4:15pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
5:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:45pm |
(Date changed from 05-04-18) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
7:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
7:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
7:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
7:20am- 7:55am |
Library Conference Room
| |
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Moore Library
| |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
9:45am- 10:25am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
11:30am- 1:15pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-18-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9 Holes, Tee Times |
9 Holes, Tee Times | ||
2:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-18-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9 holes, Tee Times |
9 holes, Tee Times | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 139
| |
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:00pm | ||
3:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
@
Robbinsdale Cooper High School Doubleheader | |
Doubleheader | ||
4:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
@
Robbinsdale Cooper High School 49th St. Lighted Field Two Five inning games | |
49th St. Lighted Field Two Five inning games | ||
4:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Two Five inning Games | |
Two Five inning Games | ||
4:00pm | vs. Breck | |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-03-18) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-03-18) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
more.. Public is not allowed on campus or in BSM and Synagogue Parking Lot until after 3:30 | |
Public is not allowed on campus or in BSM and Synagogue Parking Lot until after 3:30 | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-20-18) | vs. Blake |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-20-18) | vs. Blake |
5:45pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
@ Lighted Field (49th and 169)
| |
5:45pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
5:45pm |
(Date Changed to 05-03-18) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
7:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Moore Library
| |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
9:00am | vs. Shakopee
new game | |
new game | ||
9:00am | vs. Columbia Heights
10:30 a.m. Field 1, BSM vs. New Ulm Field 2, St. Alphonsus vs. Columbia Heights 1:30 p.m. Field 1, BSM vs. St. Alphonsus Field 2, Columbia Heights vs. New Ulm 4:30 p.m. Field 1, BSM vs. Columbia Heights Field 2, New Ulm vs. St. Alphonsus 10:30 a.m. Field 1, BSM vs. New Ulm Field 2, St. Alphonsus vs. Columbia Heights 1:30 p.m. Field 1, BSM vs. St. Alphonsus Field 2, Columbia Heights vs. New Ulm 4:30 p.m. Field 1, BSM vs. Columbia Heights Field 2, New Ulm vs. St. Alphonsus | |
10:30 a.m. Field 1, BSM vs. New Ulm Field 2, St. Alphonsus vs. Columbia Heights 1:30 p.m. Field 1, BSM vs. St. Alphonsus Field 2, Columbia Heights vs. New Ulm 4:30 p.m. Field 1, BSM vs. Columbia Heights Field 2, New Ulm vs. St. Alphonsus 10:30 a.m. Field 1, BSM vs. New Ulm Field 2, St. Alphonsus vs. Columbia Heights 1:30 p.m. Field 1, BSM vs. St. Alphonsus Field 2, Columbia Heights vs. New Ulm 4:30 p.m. Field 1, BSM vs. Columbia Heights Field 2, New Ulm vs. St. Alphonsus | ||
10:00am | vs. Champlin Park | |
10:00am | vs. Shakopee
9 a.m. Field 1, BSM vs. Shakopee Field 2, New Ulm vs. Columbia Heights noon Field 1, BSM vs. Columbia Heights Field 2, Shakopee vs. New Ulm 3 p.m. Field 1, BSM vs. New Ulm Field 2, Shakopee vs. Columbia Heights 9 a.m. Field 1, BSM vs. Shakopee Field 2, New Ulm vs. Columbia Heights noon Field 1, BSM vs. Columbia Heights Field 2, Shakopee vs. New Ulm 3 p.m. Field 1, BSM vs. New Ulm Field 2, Shakopee vs. Columbia Heights | |
9 a.m. Field 1, BSM vs. Shakopee Field 2, New Ulm vs. Columbia Heights noon Field 1, BSM vs. Columbia Heights Field 2, Shakopee vs. New Ulm 3 p.m. Field 1, BSM vs. New Ulm Field 2, Shakopee vs. Columbia Heights 9 a.m. Field 1, BSM vs. Shakopee Field 2, New Ulm vs. Columbia Heights noon Field 1, BSM vs. Columbia Heights Field 2, Shakopee vs. New Ulm 3 p.m. Field 1, BSM vs. New Ulm Field 2, Shakopee vs. Columbia Heights | ||
10:00am | vs. Sleepy Eye St.Mary`s | |
11:00am | vs. Shakopee
new game | |
new game | ||
11:30am | vs. Murray County Central | |
12:00pm | vs. Columbia Heights | |
12:30pm | vs. Minneapolis Coop | |
1:00pm | vs. St. Alphonsus | |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-05-18) | vs. Wabasso |
1:30pm | vs. Edina | |
2:00pm | vs. New Ulm | |
3:00pm | vs. Edina | |
7:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
11:00pm | vs. New Ulm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Moore Library
| |
10:00am- 5:00pm |
Parking Lot - Main Lot off Barry Street
| |
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
Stadium Turf Field
Junior High Team | |
Junior High Team | ||
4:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 11:30am |
Library Conference Room
| |
7:45am- 12:00pm |
Room 102 (Career Center)
| |
7:45am- 1:00pm | Extended Time | |
Extended Time | ||
7:45am- 1:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Extended time | |
Extended time | ||
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Moore Library
| |
8:00am- 9:30am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Tee Times | |
Tee Times | ||
12:45pm- 4:30pm |
Room 102 (Career Center)
| |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:10pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:10pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 139
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Room 157
| |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-23-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | vs. Chanhassen
Will play 2-5 inning games starting at 4pm | |
Will play 2-5 inning games starting at 4pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
4:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
4:15pm | vs. Blake | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Breck |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-19-18) | vs. Richfield |
4:30pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
4:30pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
4:30pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
4:30pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
5:15pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
6:00pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Chanhassen |