Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
7:30am- 12:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
Student quiet study and sign in | |
Student quiet study and sign in | ||
7:45am- 12:00pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
7:45am- 12:00pm |
Beth El Synagogue
| |
8:00am | vs. Holy Family Catholic | |
8:45am- 8:55am | ||
12:15pm- 1:30pm |
Library Conference Room
Senior Lunch | |
Senior Lunch | ||
12:45pm- 4:00pm |
Beth El Synagogue
| |
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
Library Conference Room
Michelle LeBlanc's class | |
Michelle LeBlanc's class | ||
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 139
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
4:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 04-18-18) | vs. Orono
Doubleheader (back field) |
Doubleheader (back field) | ||
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 05-09-18) | vs. Hopkins
BSM has to play Make up Conference Match |
BSM has to play Make up Conference Match | ||
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 05-09-18) | vs. Hopkins
BSM has to play Make Up conference match |
BSM has to play Make Up conference match | ||
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:15pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:30pm | vs. Edina | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Room 112
more.. Cohort 41 Room 143 Cohort 42 Room 113 Cohort 43 Room 112 | |
Cohort 41 Room 143 Cohort 42 Room 113 Cohort 43 Room 112 | ||
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
6:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
7:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
Elementary Festival | |
Elementary Festival | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Moore Library
| |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 12:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
Student quiet study and sign in | |
Student quiet study and sign in | ||
7:30am- 7:55am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
7:45am- 12:00pm |
Moore Library
more.. | |
7:45am- 9:00am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
9:20am- 9:55am |
Room 027
| |
9:20am- 9:55am |
Commons
more.. | |
9:45am- 11:10am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
9:45am- 11:10am |
Hamburge Theater
Practice | |
Practice | ||
12:45pm- 4:30pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Metro West Championships | |
Metro West Championships | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Metro West Championships | |
Metro West Championships | ||
2:15pm- 2:40pm |
Main Lobby
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 139
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Room 157
| |
3:45pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Sections - Team 5/16, 5/17 - High Seed 5/18, 5/19, 5/23 - Rain Dates 5/22 & 5/24 - Baseline Tennis Center | |
Sections - Team 5/16, 5/17 - High Seed 5/18, 5/19, 5/23 - Rain Dates 5/22 & 5/24 - Baseline Tennis Center | ||
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-19-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Classic Lake Schools event date correction |
Classic Lake Schools event date correction | ||
4:15pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:16pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
6:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
6:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
Elementary Festival | |
Elementary Festival |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:25am- 8:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
7:40am- 8:00am |
Chapel
| |
7:45am- 12:00pm |
Beth El Synagogue
| |
9:20am- 10:00am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Faculty Lounge
| |
11:15am- 1:05pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
12:00pm- 2:40pm |
Hamburge Theater
Student quiet study and sign in | |
Student quiet study and sign in | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:45pm- 4:00pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Rain Date | |
Rain Date | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Rain Date | |
Rain Date | ||
1:10pm- 2:40pm | Quiet Study | |
Quiet Study | ||
2:20pm | vs. TBD | |
2:45pm- 10:00pm |
North Building Conference Room
Day of Giving | |
Day of Giving | ||
2:50pm- 3:30pm |
Room 135
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 139
| |
3:45pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit | |
4:00pm | vs. Columbia Heights
Doubleheader | |
Doubleheader | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Breck |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
5:30pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
5:30pm | vs. Columbia Heights
Doubleheader | |
Doubleheader | ||
7:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
7:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
Elementary Festival | |
Elementary Festival |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 11:30am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
7:45am- 12:00pm |
Beth El Synagogue
more.. | |
8:45am | ||
9:40am- 3:00pm |
Off Campus
| |
9:45am- 10:25am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
9:45am- 10:25am | ||
12:45pm- 4:00pm |
Beth El Synagogue
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Sue Skinner | |
Sue Skinner | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 139
| |
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Richfield | |
4:30pm | vs. Richfield | |
4:30pm | vs. Blake | |
5:30pm | vs. Duluth East | |
7:00pm | vs. Richfield | |
7:00pm | vs. Duluth East
vs. Duluth Wolfpack | |
vs. Duluth Wolfpack |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
more.. tournament | |
tournament | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
11:00am |
(Rescheduled to 05-22-18) | vs. DeLaSalle |
12:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-27-18) | vs. Totino-Grace |
1:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-21-18) | vs. DeLaSalle |
3:45pm | vs. TBD
True Team State | |
True Team State |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Commons
more.. | |
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
more.. tournament | |
tournament | ||
11:00am |
Off Campus
| |
12:30pm | vs. Irondale | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Moore Library
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 2:00pm |
Great Hall
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Great Hall
Senior High | |
Senior High | ||
8:00am- 8:40am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 9:30am |
Library Conference Room
| |
8:00am | vs. Holy Family Catholic | |
9:00am- 5:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
9:45am- 11:10am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
9:45am- 10:25am |
Chapel
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
Chapel
| |
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
Great Hall
Senior High | |
Senior High | ||
2:20pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 139
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Room 157
| |
3:45pm | vs. Edina | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 05-22-18) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Metro West JV Championships | |
Metro West JV Championships | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Metro West JV Championships | |
Metro West JV Championships | ||
4:15pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 05-21-18) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
5:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-14-18) | vs. Chaska |