Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
9:30am | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | vs. Orono | |
11:00am | vs. Orono | |
11:00am | vs. Orono | |
12:00pm | vs. Hutchinson | |
1:00pm | vs. Orono | |
2:30pm | vs. Wayzata | |
3:00pm | vs. Orono | |
5:00pm | vs. Orono | |
7:00pm | vs. Orono |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Parking Lot - Main Lot off Barry Street
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
1:15pm- 2:40pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Chapel
| |
4:15pm- 4:45pm |
Cafeteria
Boys soccer pasta dinner | |
Boys soccer pasta dinner | ||
4:45pm- 5:45pm |
Cafeteria
| |
5:00pm | vs. DeLaSalle | |
5:00pm | vs. DeLaSalle |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Parking Lot - Main Lot off Barry Street
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
8:45am | Underclassmen Attendants | |
Underclassmen Attendants | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Chapel
| |
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
Room 139
| |
12:15pm- 12:30pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:15pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting | |
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting | ||
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Moore Library
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Room 145
Childcare for Faculty Staff meetings | |
Childcare for Faculty Staff meetings | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
3:45pm | vs. Edina | |
4:00pm | vs. Edina | |
4:15pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:15pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
4:15pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-26-18) | vs. Fridley |
4:30pm | vs. Fridley | |
4:30pm | vs. St. John School-Savage | |
5:00pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
5:00pm | vs. Fridley | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Room 110
more.. Cohort 41 - Room 143 Cohort 42 - Room 113 Cohort 43 - Room 112 | |
Cohort 41 - Room 143 Cohort 42 - Room 113 Cohort 43 - Room 112 | ||
5:30pm | vs. Chapel Hill Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Our Lady of Grace | |
5:30pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
5:30pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
6:30pm | vs. St. Hubert Catholic | |
7:00pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:00am |
Room 104
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
8:15am- 8:45am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
8:55am- 9:25am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
9:15am |
Great Hall
| |
10:40am- 12:20pm |
Chapel
Becca's class | |
Becca's class | ||
11:00am- 11:30am |
Library Conference Room
Just for Parents | |
Just for Parents | ||
11:30am- 1:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
12:20pm- 1:25pm |
Chapel
| |
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:40pm- 3:15pm |
Chapel
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBD
BSM not participating |
BSM not participating | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBD
BSM not participating |
BSM not participating | ||
6:00pm- 6:30pm |
Chapel
Parent Meeting for Biomed Class | |
Parent Meeting for Biomed Class | ||
6:30pm |
All Facilities
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
Knight School | |
Knight School | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Knight School | |
Knight School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 8:45am |
Hamburge Theater
Juniors arrive to school early. Rest of school has a Late Start | |
Juniors arrive to school early. Rest of school has a Late Start | ||
9:00am | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
9:30am- 10:10am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
10:15am- 10:30am | Freshmen | |
Freshmen | ||
11:50am- 2:40pm |
Chapel
Sam Vetch class | |
Sam Vetch class | ||
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:50pm- 4:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 08-24-18) | vs. DeLaSalle |
4:15pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:15pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:15pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:30pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:30pm | vs. Washburn | |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:30pm | vs. Guardian Angels | |
4:30pm | vs. Blake | |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:00pm | vs. Blake | |
5:30pm | vs. Our Lady of Grace | |
5:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
6:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
6:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
6:30pm | vs. Our Lady of Grace | |
7:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
7:00pm | vs. Chaska |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 7:50am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Off Campus
| |
11:45am- 12:00pm |
Chapel
Cross Country Prayer | |
Cross Country Prayer | ||
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-14-18) | vs. DeLaSalle |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Haben Center Plaza
| |
7:00pm | vs. DeLaSalle
Tackle Cancer Night | |
Tackle Cancer Night |