Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Moore Library
PSAT Preadministration | |
PSAT Preadministration | ||
8:30am- 11:30am |
North Building Conference Room
for Staff | |
for Staff | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
11:00am- 3:30pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
3:00pm- 3:15pm |
Chapel
Prayer | |
Prayer | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Chapel
| |
4:00pm | vs. Breck | |
4:15pm- 4:45pm |
Cafeteria
Boys soccer pasta dinner | |
Boys soccer pasta dinner | ||
4:30pm | vs. Calvin Christian | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Mpls SW unable to play |
Mpls SW unable to play | ||
4:30pm | vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic | |
4:30pm | vs. Calvin Christian | |
4:45pm- 5:45pm |
Cafeteria
| |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
5:30pm | vs. All Saints | |
5:30pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Room 143
| |
5:45pm | vs. Breck | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Moore Library
Parent Meeting | |
Parent Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Edina |
7:10am- 7:45am |
Room 109
more.. | |
7:30am- 8:00am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
8:30am- 9:15am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
9:30am- 10:30am |
Library Conference Room
| |
11:00am- 12:00pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
Room 139
| |
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
Library Conference Room
Mary Lenker Meeting | |
Mary Lenker Meeting | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-25-18) | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
4:30pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit | |
4:30pm | vs. Edina | |
4:30pm | vs. Edina | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Michael's Catholic Grade | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Room 110
more.. Cohort 41 - Room 143 Cohort 42 - Room 113 Cohort 43 - Room 112 | |
Cohort 41 - Room 143 Cohort 42 - Room 113 Cohort 43 - Room 112 | ||
5:30pm | vs. Annunciation | |
5:30pm | vs. Our Lady of Grace | |
6:00pm | vs. Orono | |
6:30pm | vs. Carondelet | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit | |
7:00pm | vs. Edina |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:45am |
Off Campus
Freshmen Choir boys to Cooper | |
Freshmen Choir boys to Cooper | ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:15am |
Chapel
more.. Knightlife Speaker | |
Knightlife Speaker | ||
11:00am- 11:30am |
Library Conference Room
Just for Parents | |
Just for Parents | ||
11:30am- 1:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
3:45pm | vs. Bloomington | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Chanhassen |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Cafeteria
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:45am |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
7:00am- 7:30am |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
| |
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Great Hall
Grandparents Day | |
Grandparents Day | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
8:40am- 9:00am |
Chapel
| |
9:00am | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:00pm- 10:00pm |
Commons
Grandparents Day | |
Grandparents Day | ||
2:50pm- 3:30pm |
Room 135
| |
2:50pm- 4:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 143
| |
3:45pm | vs. DeLaSalle | |
4:00pm | vs. TBD
Classic Lake/Eastern Carver Middle Schools (Gr 6-8 Only) | |
Classic Lake/Eastern Carver Middle Schools (Gr 6-8 Only) | ||
4:00pm | vs. TBD
Classic Lake/Eastern Carver Middle Schools (Gr 6-8 Only) | |
Classic Lake/Eastern Carver Middle Schools (Gr 6-8 Only) | ||
4:15pm | vs. DeLaSalle | |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:30pm | vs. Our Lady of Grace | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Cafeteria
Grandparents Day | |
Grandparents Day | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Moore Library
Grandparent's Day | |
Grandparent's Day | ||
5:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
6:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
6:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
All Facilities
| ||
6:30am- 12:15pm |
Hamburge Theater
Library Closed | |
Library Closed | ||
7:40am- 7:50am |
Chapel
| |
8:30am |
Haben Center
more.. | |
9:00am | ||
10:30am- 11:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:10pm- 1:55pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:30pm | vs. Burnsville | |
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Lisa Bargas | |
Lisa Bargas | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
4:15pm | vs. DeLaSalle | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
7:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
8:00am | vs. Minneapolis South | |
8:45am | vs. New Prague | |
9:00am | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
9:00am | vs. Hastings | |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Room 113
| |
10:15am | vs. Mound Westonka | |
10:15am | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
11:00am | vs. DeLaSalle | |
11:00am | vs. DeLaSalle | |
11:00am | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
11:30am | vs. Visitation | |
11:30am | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
11:45am | vs. Tartan | |
1:00pm | vs. Mahtomedi | |
1:00pm | vs. DeLaSalle | |
1:00pm | vs. Lakeville South | |
1:30pm | vs. Mound Westonka | |
1:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
2:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
2:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Owatonna |
3:00pm | vs. Mahtomedi | |
4:10pm | vs. DeLaSalle | |
5:00pm | vs. Mahtomedi | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
7:30pm | vs. TBD
Northern lights 7-5 | |
Northern lights 7-5 | ||
8:30pm | vs. TBD
Northern Lights 8-3 | |
Northern Lights 8-3 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:30pm |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
more.. |