Skip to content
Benilde - St. Margaret`s
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
November 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
BLOCK DAY EVEN - Event
7:00am - 7:30am
Yoga
@Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
7:40am - 7:55am
Rosary
@Chapel
8:30am - 10:00am
Laird, Dean
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
9:15am
Mass - Feast of All Saints Liturgy
@Great Hall
11:00am - 1:00pm
Auction Meeting
@Library Conference Room
1:15pm - 3:30pm
Adam Ehrmantraut
@North Building Conference Room
1:15pm - 4:00pm
Adam Ehrmantraut
@Library Conference Room
Strategic Plan
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Laird, Dean
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Drivers Education Class
@Room 201
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Event Set-Up
@Library Conference Room
Core Planning
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Jeremiah, Mike
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Core Planning Team
@Library Conference Room
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Parent Association
@North Building Conference Room
Liz Birkeland
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Football Dinner
@Cafeteria
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Mock Trial
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys - Parent Mtg
@
Multiple Location
Grades 7-9 ONLY
7:00pm
Red Knight Journey
@Chapel
Intro Meeting
2
FIRST QUARTER ENDS
7:40am - 7:50am
Prayer
@Chapel
8:00am - 2:40pm
Adoration
@Chapel
Parent Assoc.
9:00am - 11:15am
Adam Ehrmantraut
@Library Conference Room
Strategic Plan
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Drivers Education Class
@Room 201
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Football Dinner
@Cafeteria
7:00pm
FB: V
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
3
TBD
HOC: G/JV
@Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
TBD
HOC: G/V
@Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness
10:00am
Cross Country: B/V
@St. Olaf College
Frankie Lynch -- individual qualifier
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Knightlife
@
Multiple Location
4
10:00am - 1:00pm
Tennis - Girls Banquet
@Off Campus
Mpls Golf Club
2:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
Banquet
5
1:15pm - 2:40pm
TLT meeting
@Library Conference Room
3:15pm - 4:00pm
Faith Formation
@Chapel
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Board Mtg - Nominating Comm.
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Event Set-Up
@
Multiple Location
NHS Induction Ceremony
7:00pm - 9:00pm
NHS Induction
@
Multiple Location
6
7:10am - 7:45am
Math League
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 8:30am
Board - Strategic Enrollment
@Library Conference Room
8:40am - 9:00am
JH
@Chapel
9:00am - 9:40am
Group (Pd2)
@North Building Conference Room
9:45am - 10:25am
Group (Pd3)
@North Building Conference Room
10:30am - 11:10am
Group (Pd4)
@North Building Conference Room
11:15am - 11:55am
Group (Pd5)
@North Building Conference Room
12:00pm - 1:05pm
Affinity Group
@Room 139
12:00pm - 1:05pm
Pizza with Padre
@Library Conference Room
12:30pm - 1:00pm
JH
@Hamburge Theater
Erin Siats class
1:15pm - 1:30pm
Skinner, Sue
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting
1:30pm - 3:30pm
A-Team
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Table Tennis
@Commons
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Mock Trial
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:30pm
UST Cohort
@
Multiple Location
Cohort 41 - Room 143 Cohort 42 - Room 113 Cohort 43 - Room 112
7
BLOCK DAY ODD
7:00am - 3:00pm
Laird, Dean
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Wallpaper being hung
7:10am - 7:55am
Math League
@Room 111
8:00am - 9:00am
Student Support
@Library Conference Room
9:20am - 9:55am
JH Wellness
@Great Hall
9:30am - 9:40am
RKVC Mtg
@Chapel
9:45am - 11:10am
Choir
@Chapel
10:00am - 11:00am
Adam Ehrmantraut
@North Building Conference Room
Advancement Dept mtg
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Admissions
@Library Conference Room
1:10pm - 2:40pm
Choir
@Chapel
2:15pm - 3:15pm
Admissions
@Library Conference Room
3:00pm - 3:45pm
New Teacher Mtg
@Room 145
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Richfield Middle School
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Hockey Parent Mtg - Boys
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Hockey Parent Mtg - Boys
@Hamburge Theater
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Italy Tour Info Mtg
@Moore Library
8
BLOCK DAY ODD
7:00am - 7:30am
Yoga
@Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
7:40am - 7:55am
Rosary
@Chapel
9:00am - 11:00am
Spirit Shop
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
9:15am - 10:00am
JH Grade 8 Speeches
@Hamburge Theater
9:30am - 9:40am
RKVC Mtg
@Chapel
9:30am - 11:10am
Shane' Sisco
@North Building Conference Room
9:45am - 2:40pm
Choir
@Chapel
9:45am - 11:10am
Guidance Dept Mtgs
@Library Conference Room
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Admissions
@Library Conference Room
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Table Tennis
@Commons
2:50pm - 3:30pm
JH Faculty Mtg
@Room 135
2:50pm - 4:00pm
Reviving Dayesye
@Library Conference Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Admissions
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Mock Trial
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Alpine Ski Parent Mtg
@Moore Library
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Pauly, Ken
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
7:00pm
Baseball - Parent Mtg
@Room 124
Summer Baseball meeting
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Mock Trial
@Moore Library
Parent Meeting
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Red Knight Journey
@
Multiple Location
9
7:40am - 7:50am
Prayer
@Chapel
8:00am - 8:30am
Shea, Claire
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
8:00am - 2:40pm
Student Council FT
9:00am - 9:40am
Group (Pd2)
@North Building Conference Room
9:30am - 1:55pm
Affinity Field trip
9:45am - 10:25am
Group (Pd3)
@North Building Conference Room
10:30am - 11:10am
Group (Pd4)
@North Building Conference Room
Family Change Group
11:15am - 11:55am
Group (Pd5)
@North Building Conference Room
Grief Support Group
11:55am - 1:15pm
Gamache, Nic
@North Building Conference Room
12:30pm - 2:40pm
Sylvester, Laura
@Library Conference Room
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Jeremiah, Mike
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Richfield Middle School
10
Auction - A Knight for All Seasons
@Off Campus
11
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Football Banquet
@
Multiple Location
12
6:30am - 7:30am
Event Set-Up
@
Multiple Location
Blood Drive
7:30am - 2:30pm
Blood Drive
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00am
Advancement meeting
@North Building Conference Room
8:00am - 2:40pm
Common Basket
@Chapel
8:00am - 9:00am
English Dept Mtg
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
8:00am - 9:00am
Parent Support Group
@Library Conference Room
Kristen Gilbertson
9:00am - 2:40pm
English Dept Mtg
1:15pm - 2:40pm
TLT meeting
@Library Conference Room
3:15pm - 4:00pm
Faith Formation
@Chapel
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Just for Parents
@Moore Library
13
7:10am - 7:45am
Math League
@
Multiple Location
7:20am - 7:50am
NAHS
@Room 012
7:30am - 9:00am
Board - Finance Committee
@Library Conference Room
8:00am - 3:00pm
Creativity Fest
@Off Campus
8:00am - 9:30am
JH Testing
@Hamburge Theater
8:00am - 2:00pm
Metro West Conference Leadership Training
@Great Hall
9:00am - 10:00am
Prayer and Share
@Chapel
9:30am - 10:30am
Leadership Team
@Library Conference Room
9:45am - 10:25am
Group (Pd3)
@North Building Conference Room
10:30am - 11:10am
Group (Pd4)
@North Building Conference Room
11:15am - 11:55am
Group (Pd5)
@North Building Conference Room
12:00pm - 1:05pm
Affinity Group
@Room 139
12:30pm - 1:00pm
JH
@Hamburge Theater
Erin Siats class
1:00pm - 2:30pm
JH Testing
@Hamburge Theater
1:15pm - 1:30pm
Skinner, Sue
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Event Set-Up
@Moore Library
for fac/staff meeting
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Student Use
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Table Tennis
@Commons
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Faculty/Staff Mtg
@Moore Library
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Meagher, Becca
@Room 145
Childcare for Faculty Staff meetings
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Mock Trial
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:30pm
UST Cohort
@
Multiple Location
Cohort 41 - Room 143 Cohort 42 - Room 113 Cohort 43 - Room 112
5:30pm
HOC: G/JV
@St. Louis Park Rec Center
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Italy Tour Info Mtg
@Moore Library
7:15pm
HOC: G/V
@St. Louis Park Rec Center
14
BLOCK DAY ODD
7:10am - 7:55am
Math League
@Room 111
8:00am - 9:30am
Adam Ehrmantraut
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Lasallian President's Meeting
8:00am - 5:00pm
Affinity Field trip
@Off Campus
College Tour
8:00am - 2:40pm
Sophomore Sessions
@Hamburge Theater
8:00am - 9:00am
Student Support
@Library Conference Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Catholic Schools Presidents' Meeting
@Library Conference Room
9:15am - 10:00am
JH Wellness
@Commons
9:20am - 9:55am
JH Wellness
@Great Hall
9:30am - 10:30am
Finance
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Margie Ryan
9:30am - 10:30am
Finance
Margie Ryan
9:45am - 11:10am
Choir
@Chapel
1:15pm - 2:40pm
Choir
@Chapel
1:15pm - 2:15pm
Pohlen, Steve
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
2:40pm - 3:15pm
NHS Mtg
@Hamburge Theater
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Event Set-Up
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm
Soccer Boys' Varsity Banquet
@
Multiple Location
15
Affinity Field trip
College Tour
BLOCK DAY ODD
7:00am - 7:30am
Yoga
@Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
7:30am - 9:00am
Board Mtg - Strategic Plan
@Library Conference Room
7:40am - 7:55am
Rosary
@Chapel
8:00am - 2:40pm
Sophomore Sessions
@Hamburge Theater
9:15am - 10:00am
JH Grade 8 Speeches
@Hamburge Theater
9:45am - 11:10am
Choir
@Chapel
11:00am - 3:00pm
Sylvester, Laura
@Library Conference Room
12:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@University of MN Aquatic Center
State A Trny - 11/14-11/6
12:30pm - 1:15pm
Choir
@Chapel
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Laird, Dean
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Jeremiah, Mike
@Room 102 (Career Center)
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Table Tennis
@Commons
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Guidance
@Library Conference Room
Distracted Driving Mtg.
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Alpine Ski
@Room 014 (Choir)
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Mock Trial
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Nordic SKi Parent Mtg
@Moore Library
16
7:40am - 7:50am
Prayer
@Chapel
8:00am - 2:40pm
Freshman Friday
@Hamburge Theater
9:45am - 10:25am
Group (Pd3)
@North Building Conference Room
9:45am - 10:25am
Orchestra
@Chapel
11:15am - 11:55am
Group (Pd5)
@North Building Conference Room
12:00pm - 1:05pm
Group (Pd6)
@North Building Conference Room
12:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@University of MN Aquatic Center
1:10pm - 1:55pm
Group (Pd7)
@North Building Conference Room
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Event Set-Up
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:15pm
HOC: G/JV
@Duluth Heritage Sports Center
7:30pm
HOC: G/V
@Duluth Heritage Sports Center
17
8:00am
Basketball: B/8 Red
@Minnetonka High School
8:00am
Basketball: B/9B
@Tartan High School
8:00am
Basketball: B/9A
@Tartan High School
8:00am - 5:00pm
Knightsbridge Shopping Event
@
Multiple Location
9:00am
Basketball: G/V
@Park High School
9:00am - 1:00pm
UST Cohort
@Room 143
10:00am
Basketball: B/9A
@Tartan High School
10:20am
Basketball: B/8 Red
@Minnetonka High School
12:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Tartan High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/7 Red
@Minnetonka High School
18
8:00am
Basketball: B/8 Red
@Minnetonka High School
12:40pm
Basketball: B/7 Red
@Minnetonka High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/7 Red
@Minnetonka High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Tartan High School
3:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Tartan High School
19
Special Schedule
8:50am
Mass - Thanksgiving Interfaith Prayer Service
@Great Hall
11:15am - 11:55am
Group (Pd5)
@North Building Conference Room
Family Change Group
11:15am - 11:45am
Jeremiah, Mike
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Blessing of the Cross meeting
12:00pm - 12:40pm
Group (Pd6)
@North Building Conference Room
1:15pm - 2:40pm
TLT meeting
@Library Conference Room
3:15pm - 4:00pm
Faith Formation
@Chapel
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Pettinger, Jerry
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
20
7:10am - 7:45am
Math League
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 9:00am
JH Testing
@Hamburge Theater
8:00am - 8:40am
Faith Formation
@Chapel
Sam Vetch
8:00am - 2:40pm
JH Courage Retreat, Grade 8
@Beth El Synagogue
10:30am - 1:05pm
Faith Formation
@Chapel
Sam Vetch
11:00am - 12:00pm
JH Activity
@Great Hall
Courage Retreat Lunch
11:15am - 11:55am
Group (Pd5)
@North Building Conference Room
12:00pm - 1:05pm
Affinity Group
@Room 139
12:00pm - 1:05pm
Group (Pd6)
@North Building Conference Room
1:15pm - 1:30pm
Skinner, Sue
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting
2:00pm - 2:40pm
Faith Formation
@Chapel
Sam Vetch
2:00pm - 2:40pm
Group (Pd8)
@North Building Conference Room
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Table Tennis
@Commons
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Board Mtg - Executive
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Mock Trial
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:30pm
UST Cohort
@
Multiple Location
Cohort 41 - Room 143 Cohort 42 - Room 113 Cohort 43 - Room 112
5:30pm
HOC: G/JV
@St. Louis Park Recreation Center
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Chaska High School
Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Chaska High School
Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
7:15pm
HOC: G/V
@St. Louis Park Recreation Center
21
No School
22
No School
Thanksgiving Break
Thanksgiving
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Table Tennis
@Commons
23
No School
Thanksgiving Break
8:00am
HOC: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Richfield Ice Arena
vs. Holy Angels 8:00-9:00 am vs. Cretin-Derham Hall 9:15-10:15 am
9:15am
HOC: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Highland Ice Arena
vs. Holy Angels 10:40-11:40 vs. Cretin-Derham Hall 11:50-12:50
11:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@University of St. Thomas
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@University of St. Thomas
24
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Cretin-Derham Hall High School
9:00am
Basketball: B/V
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
10:00am
Basketball: B/B
@Hopkins High School
10:00-11:30 Hopkins Back Gym
11:00am
Basketball: G/V
@University of St. Thomas
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@University of St. Thomas
25
26
12:00pm - 1:05pm
Group (Pd6)
@North Building Conference Room
1:15pm - 2:40pm
TLT meeting
@Library Conference Room
2:15pm - 4:00pm
Adam Ehrmantraut
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Interview
2:15pm - 4:00pm
Adam Ehrmantraut
Interview
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Speech Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:00pm
Faith Formation
@Chapel
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Parent Assn. Executive Comm.
@Library Conference Room
27
7:10am - 7:45am
Math League
@
Multiple Location
9:30am - 10:30am
Leadership Team
@Library Conference Room
10:00am - 11:00am
Jacobson, Kathy
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Josten's meeting
11:15am - 11:55am
Group (Pd5)
@North Building Conference Room
12:00pm - 1:05pm
Affinity Group
@Room 139
12:00pm - 1:05pm
Group (Pd6)
@North Building Conference Room
1:15pm - 1:30pm
Skinner, Sue
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Table Tennis
@Commons
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Speech Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:15pm
SH Academic Council
@Library Conference Room
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@St. Anthony Village High School
5:00pm
HOC: G/JV
@Minnetonka Ice Arena
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@St. Louis Park Recreation Center
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Mock Trial
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:30pm
UST Cohort
@
Multiple Location
Cohort 41 - Room 143 Cohort 42 - Room 113 Cohort 43 - Room 112
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Anthony Village High School
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity Team Mass/Dinner
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Anthony Village High School
7:00pm
HOC: G/V
@Minnetonka Ice Arena
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@St. Louis Park Recreation Center
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Richfield High School
Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Richfield High School
Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
28
BLOCK DAY ODD
Link Crew - 9th Gr. HR
7:10am - 7:55am
Math League
@Room 111
7:30am - 8:00am
Link Crew Leader Mtg
@Hamburge Theater
8:00am - 9:00am
Student Support
@Library Conference Room
9:00am - 10:00am
JH
@
Multiple Location
9:15am - 10:00am
JH Wellness
@Commons
9:20am - 9:55am
JH Wellness
@Great Hall
9:30am - 11:30am
Faith Formation
@Library Conference Room
JH Religion class
10:00am - 11:10am
Choir
@Chapel
12:00pm - 1:05pm
Shane' Sisco
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Pohlen, Steve
@North Building Conference Room
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Speech Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Medical Club
@Room 160 (Science)
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:30pm
RoboCup
@Hamburge Theater
29
BLOCK DAY ODD
7:00am - 7:30am
Yoga
@Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
7:15am - 7:55am
Book Club
@Library Conference Room
7:40am - 7:55am
Rosary
@Chapel
9:15am - 10:00am
JH Grade 8 Speeches
@Hamburge Theater
9:45am - 11:10am
Guidance Dept Mtgs
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Laird, Dean
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
2:45pm - 3:45pm
Skinner, Sue
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Table Tennis
@Commons
2:50pm - 3:30pm
JH Faculty Mtg
@Room 135
2:50pm - 4:00pm
Reviving Dayesye
@Library Conference Room
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Speech Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm
Basketball: G/9A
@Academy of Holy Angels
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: G/V/JV
(Cancelled)
@Carver Park Reserve
Race with poles. Chan-Chaska Marking.
3:45pm
Nordic Skiing: B/V/JV
(Cancelled)
@Carver Park Reserve
Race with poles. Chan-Chaska Marking.
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Braemar Ice Arena
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Mock Trial
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 6:30pm
Dance Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Braemar Ice Arena
30
French FT
Concordia French Trip
Spanish Department
Concordia Trip
7:00am - 5:00pm
Adam Ehrmantraut
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Interviews
7:40am - 7:50am
Prayer
@Chapel
8:00am - 2:40pm
Freshman Friday
@Hamburge Theater
9:45am - 11:45am
Sylvester, Laura
@Library Conference Room
11:15am - 11:55am
Group (Pd5)
@North Building Conference Room
12:00pm - 1:05pm
Group (Pd6)
@North Building Conference Room
1:10pm - 1:55pm
Group (Pd7)
@North Building Conference Room
2:00pm - 2:40pm
Group (Pd8)
@North Building Conference Room
2:00pm - 2:40pm
World Language Mtg
@Library Conference Room
Fredrique Toft meeting with travel company
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Speech Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
BSM 9C vs. HA 9B
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Monticello High School
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Dance Team Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Eastview High School
9th grade tournament only
5:30pm
Basketball: B/B
@Monticello High School
5:30pm
HOC: G/JV
@St. Louis Park Recreation Center
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Monticello High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Monticello High School
7:15pm
HOC: G/V
@St. Louis Park Recreation Center
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?