Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:40am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
8:30am- 10:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
9:15am |
Great Hall
| |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
1:15pm- 3:30pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:15pm- 4:00pm |
Library Conference Room
Strategic Plan | |
Strategic Plan | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 201
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Library Conference Room
Core Planning | |
Core Planning | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
North Building Conference Room
Liz Birkeland | |
Liz Birkeland | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Band Room/211
more.. Grades 7-9 ONLY | |
Grades 7-9 ONLY | ||
7:00pm |
Chapel
Intro Meeting | |
Intro Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 7:50am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Chapel
Parent Assoc. | |
Parent Assoc. | ||
9:00am- 11:15am |
Library Conference Room
Strategic Plan | |
Strategic Plan | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 201
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
7:00pm | vs. Blake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Wayzata | |
TBD | vs. Wayzata | |
10:00am | vs. TBD
Frankie Lynch -- individual qualifier | |
Frankie Lynch -- individual qualifier | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 1:00pm |
Off Campus
Mpls Golf Club | |
Mpls Golf Club | ||
2:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Banquet | |
Banquet |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:15pm- 2:40pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Chapel
| |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Main Lobby
more.. NHS Induction Ceremony | |
NHS Induction Ceremony | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Main Lobby
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:10am- 7:45am |
Room 109
more.. | |
7:30am- 8:30am |
Library Conference Room
| |
8:40am- 9:00am |
Chapel
| |
9:00am- 9:40am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
9:45am- 10:25am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
10:30am- 11:10am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
11:15am- 11:55am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
Room 139
| |
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
12:30pm- 1:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
Erin Siats class | |
Erin Siats class | ||
1:15pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting | |
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Room 110
more.. Cohort 41 - Room 143 Cohort 42 - Room 113 Cohort 43 - Room 112 | |
Cohort 41 - Room 143 Cohort 42 - Room 113 Cohort 43 - Room 112 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Wallpaper being hung | |
Wallpaper being hung | ||
7:10am- 7:55am |
Room 111
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:20am- 9:55am |
Great Hall
| |
9:30am- 9:40am |
Chapel
| |
9:45am- 11:10am |
Chapel
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
North Building Conference Room
Advancement Dept mtg | |
Advancement Dept mtg | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
1:10pm- 2:40pm |
Chapel
| |
2:15pm- 3:15pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Room 145
| |
6:00pm | vs. TBD | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Moore Library
|