Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Concordia French Trip | ||
Concordia French Trip | ||
Concordia Trip | ||
Concordia Trip | ||
8:00am- 5:00pm |
Great Hall
more.. Catholic Schools Dance Team Competition | |
Catholic Schools Dance Team Competition | ||
9:00am | vs. DeLaSalle | |
9:00am | vs. St. Agnes | |
10:00am | vs. Holy Family Catholic | |
10:30am | vs. Medford (MN) | |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Catholic Dance Invite | |
Catholic Dance Invite | ||
12:30pm | vs. Grand Rapids | |
12:30pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
2:15pm | vs. Marshall School, Duluth
Breakdown | |
Breakdown | ||
2:30pm | vs. Grand Rapids | |
4:10pm | vs. Grand Rapids | |
5:20pm | vs. Andover | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
7:40pm | vs. St. Francis | |
8:50pm | vs. Prior Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Concordia French Trip | ||
Concordia French Trip | ||
Concordia Trip | ||
Concordia Trip | ||
1:50pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:10pm | vs. Hopkins | |
5:20pm | vs. Princeton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Lobby
| ||
12:00pm- 12:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
Family Change Group | |
Family Change Group | ||
1:10pm- 1:55pm |
North Building Conference Room
Grief Support Group | |
Grief Support Group | ||
1:15pm- 2:40pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
2:40pm- 3:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
Faith Sharing Group | |
Faith Sharing Group | ||
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:00pm- 3:15pm |
Chapel
| |
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Chapel
| |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
5:45pm | vs. Our Lady of Grace | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Our Lady of Grace |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Lobby
| ||
7:15am- 8:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
Chapel
| |
11:15am- 11:55am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
Room 139
| |
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
1:10pm- 1:55pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:15pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting | |
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 149
more.. | |
3:15pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
3:15pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
4:30pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
4:30pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Room 110
more.. Cohort 41 - Room 143 Cohort 42 - Room 113 Cohort 43 - Room 112 | |
Cohort 41 - Room 143 Cohort 42 - Room 113 Cohort 43 - Room 112 | ||
5:45pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
6:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Moore Library
| |
7:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Robbinsdale Cooper High School Metro West Conference Meet (Kick) | |
Metro West Conference Meet (Kick) | ||
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Robbinsdale Cooper High School Metro West Conference Meet (Kick) | |
Metro West Conference Meet (Kick) | ||
7:45pm | vs. Totino-Grace |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Lobby
| ||
7:10am- 7:55am |
Room 111
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:00am- 10:30am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
9:00am- 11:30am |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
9:15am- 10:00am |
Commons
| |
9:20am- 9:55am |
Great Hall
| |
9:30am- 9:40am |
Chapel
| |
9:45am- 11:10am |
Chapel
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Edina | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
7:15pm | vs. Edina |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Lobby
| ||
7:40am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
9:15am- 10:00am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
9:45am- 11:10am |
Chapel
| |
9:45am- 11:15am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5K Skate: Bloomington Marking. | |
5K Skate: Bloomington Marking. | ||
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5K Skate: Bloomington Marking. | |
5K Skate: Bloomington Marking. | ||
4:00pm | vs. PACT Charter | |
4:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:15pm | vs. Spring Lake Park | |
4:15pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Spring Lake Park | |
5:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 12-07-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:00pm | vs. Spring Lake Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
7:15pm | vs. Nativity of Mary |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Lobby
| ||
7:40am- 7:50am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 2:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Great Hall
| |
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:10pm- 1:55pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Champlin Park | |
6:00pm | vs. Brainerd | |
6:00pm |
(Date changed from 12-06-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:40pm | vs. Edina | |
8:00pm | vs. Brainerd
North-South Showcae | |
North-South Showcae |