Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Lobby
| ||
7:10am- 7:55am |
Room 111
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:00am- 10:30am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
9:00am- 11:30am |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
9:15am- 10:00am |
Commons
| |
9:20am- 9:55am |
Great Hall
| |
9:30am- 9:40am |
Chapel
| |
9:45am- 11:10am |
Chapel
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Edina | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
7:15pm | vs. Edina |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Lobby
| ||
7:40am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
9:15am- 10:00am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
9:45am- 11:10am |
Chapel
| |
9:45am- 11:15am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5K Skate: Bloomington Marking. | |
5K Skate: Bloomington Marking. | ||
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5K Skate: Bloomington Marking. | |
5K Skate: Bloomington Marking. | ||
4:00pm | vs. PACT Charter | |
4:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:15pm | vs. Spring Lake Park | |
4:15pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Spring Lake Park | |
5:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 12-07-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:00pm | vs. Spring Lake Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
7:15pm | vs. Nativity of Mary |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Lobby
| ||
7:40am- 7:50am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 2:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Great Hall
| |
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:10pm- 1:55pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Champlin Park | |
6:00pm | vs. Brainerd | |
6:00pm |
(Date changed from 12-06-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:40pm | vs. Edina | |
8:00pm | vs. Brainerd
North-South Showcae | |
North-South Showcae |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Eastview | |
9:05am | vs. Orono | |
10:00am | vs. Delano | |
10:30am | vs. Eagle Ridge Academy | |
11:15am | vs. Champlin Park | |
12:00pm | vs. Moorhead | |
12:00pm | vs. Moorhead | |
12:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Rochester Lourdes |
12:30pm | vs. Hermantown | |
1:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 027
| |
1:30pm | vs. Moorhead | |
1:30pm | vs. Moorhead | |
2:00pm | vs. Hudson
MYAS Super Saver Tournament | |
MYAS Super Saver Tournament | ||
2:15pm | vs. Rochester Lourdes | |
2:30pm | vs. Edina | |
2:30pm | vs. Hermantown | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:00pm | vs.
MYAS Super Saver Tournament | |
MYAS Super Saver Tournament | ||
3:00pm | vs. Moorhead | |
3:15pm | vs. Mound Westonka | |
4:30pm | vs. Mound Westonka | |
5:45pm | vs. Wayzata | |
6:00pm | vs. Mound Westonka | |
6:00pm | vs. St. Croix Prep | |
7:00pm | vs. TBD | |
7:55pm | vs. Elk River | |
8:00pm | vs. TBD | |
9:00pm | vs. TBD |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:05am | vs. Woodbury | |
9:30am- 11:30am |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
11:15am | vs. Roseville Area | |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
4:40pm | vs. Mounds View | |
5:45pm | vs. Orono |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Lobby
| ||
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Library Conference Room
PA Christmas Lunch | |
PA Christmas Lunch | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
8:30am- 10:30am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
10:30am- 11:30am |
Chapel
| |
11:30am- 1:15pm |
Library Conference Room
Lunch | |
Lunch | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:40pm- 3:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
Faith Sharing Group | |
Faith Sharing Group | ||
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Library Conference Room
Core Planning | |
Core Planning | ||
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Room 145
| |
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Chapel
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
4:15pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Hubert Catholic | |
7:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Lobby
| ||
7:20am- 7:50am |
Room 012
| |
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
Room 139
| |
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:10pm- 1:55pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:15pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting | |
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Moore Library
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Room 145
| |
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
Great Hall
more.. Conference Dance Team Competition | |
Conference Dance Team Competition | ||
4:00pm | vs. Visitation | |
4:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
4:15pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
4:30pm | vs. Calvin Christian | |
4:30pm | vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic | |
5:00pm | vs. Saint Thomas Academy | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Room 110
more.. Cohort 41 - Room 143 Cohort 42 - Room 113 Cohort 43 - Room 112 | |
Cohort 41 - Room 143 Cohort 42 - Room 113 Cohort 43 - Room 112 | ||
5:15pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
5:15pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
5:30pm | vs. Visitation | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Blake |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
7:00pm | vs. Visitation | |
7:00pm | vs. Blake | |
7:00pm | vs. Saint Thomas Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz) | |
Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz) | ||
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz) | |
Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz) |