Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 7:50am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Chapel
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
Mesabi Invite | |
Mesabi Invite | ||
TBD | vs. TBD
Mesabi Invite | |
Mesabi Invite | ||
TBD | vs. Edina | |
7:30am- 3:00pm |
Great Hall
| |
9:00am | vs. Eastview
9th grade tournament | |
9th grade tournament | ||
12:30pm | vs. Hopkins | |
2:15pm | vs. Hopkins | |
5:00pm | vs. Hill-Murray | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Hill-Murray | |
9:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
Concordia Winter Classic vs. Central Area | |
Concordia Winter Classic vs. Central Area | ||
11:00am | vs. Roseville Area | |
1:00pm | vs. Forest Lake | |
2:00pm | vs. Chisago Lk | |
4:00pm | vs. Roseville Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
8:50am- 9:45am |
Chapel
Michael Becker CP Class | |
Michael Becker CP Class | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Chapel
Michael Becker CP Class | |
Michael Becker CP Class | ||
1:15pm- 2:40pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
2:45pm- 3:15pm |
Hamburge Theater
Info Meeting | |
Info Meeting | ||
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
All Facilities
Open House | |
Open House | ||
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Room 145
| |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
All Facilities
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:20am- 7:50am |
Room 012
| |
8:00am- 9:20am |
Moore Library
Justice Fair | |
Justice Fair | ||
8:45am | ||
9:00am- 9:30am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
Chapel
| |
9:30am- 10:30am |
Library Conference Room
| |
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Chapel
Michael Becker CP Class | |
Michael Becker CP Class | ||
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
Room 139
| |
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
Chapel
| |
1:15pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting | |
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Room 145
| |
4:00pm | vs. Waconia | |
4:00pm | vs. Waconia | |
4:15pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:15pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
4:15pm | vs. Waconia | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Wild Mountain Ski & Snowboard (37200 Wild Mountain Rd, Taylors Falls, MN 55084) Wild Mountain Ski & Snowboard | |
Wild Mountain Ski & Snowboard | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Wild Mountain Ski & Snowboard (37200 Wild Mountain Rd, Taylors Falls, MN 55084) Wild Mountain Ski & Snowboard | |
Wild Mountain Ski & Snowboard | ||
5:00pm | vs. Chaska-Chan | |
5:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:30pm | vs. Waconia | |
6:45pm | vs. Chapel Hill Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
7:00pm | vs. Waconia | |
7:00pm | vs. Chaska-Chan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:10am- 7:55am |
Room 111
| |
7:30am- 8:00am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:15am- 10:00am |
Commons
| |
9:30am- 9:40am |
Great Hall
Grand Knight Coronation Practice | |
Grand Knight Coronation Practice | ||
9:45am- 11:10am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
11:00am- 1:05pm |
Chapel
Michael Becker CP Class | |
Michael Becker CP Class | ||
11:50am- 1:25pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Kip Foundation | |
Kip Foundation | ||
12:30pm- 2:00pm | ||
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
12:30pm- 2:00pm | ||
1:10pm- 2:40pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
2:40pm- 3:15pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
2:50pm- 3:30pm |
Room 211 (Band)
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
3:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 7:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
6:00pm- 6:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. JH Lutsen meeting | |
JH Lutsen meeting | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Commons
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 9:30am |
Chapel
Michael Becker CP Class | |
Michael Becker CP Class | ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
9:15am- 10:00am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
9:45am- 11:10am | Ryan Hogan's class | |
Ryan Hogan's class | ||
9:45am- 11:10am | Ryan Hogan`s class | |
Ryan Hogan`s class | ||
10:00am- 11:10am |
Hamburge Theater
Ryan Hogan`s class | |
Ryan Hogan`s class | ||
1:10pm- 2:40pm |
Hamburge Theater
Ryan Hogan`s class | |
Ryan Hogan`s class | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:50pm- 3:30pm |
Room 135
| |
2:50pm- 4:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5K Skate: St. Louis Park Marking. | |
5K Skate: St. Louis Park Marking. | ||
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5K Skate: St. Louis Park Marking. | |
5K Skate: St. Louis Park Marking. | ||
4:15pm |
(Date Changed to 01-11-19) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
5:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm |
(Date Changed to 01-11-19) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
5:45pm | vs. St. Therese of Deephaven | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
6:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
6:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-11-19) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
7:00pm | vs. Chapel Hill Academy | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
7:30pm | vs. Carondelet |