Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00am |
Library Conference Room
more.. Grand Knight Coronation Breakfast/changing rooms | |
Grand Knight Coronation Breakfast/changing rooms | ||
7:40am- 7:50am |
Chapel
| |
8:40am |
Great Hall
| |
8:50am- 9:45am |
Chapel
Michael Becker CP Class | |
Michael Becker CP Class | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Chapel
Michael Becker CP Class | |
Michael Becker CP Class | ||
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
4:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School | |
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 01-10-19) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
4:15pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School | |
4:30pm | vs. TBD | |
4:30pm | vs. TBD | |
5:30pm |
(Date changed from 01-10-19) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
5:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 01-10-19) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
7:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Holy Family Catholic
JV Only | |
JV Only | ||
8:00am | vs. Blaine | |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
8:30am- 12:00pm |
Room 146
more.. In House Opener | |
In House Opener | ||
9:00am | vs. TBD
MYAS Super Saver Tournament vs. MDB 8 Black | |
MYAS Super Saver Tournament vs. MDB 8 Black | ||
9:05am | vs. Maple Grove | |
10:00am | vs. TBD
MYAS Super Saver Tournament vs. MDB 7 Black | |
MYAS Super Saver Tournament vs. MDB 7 Black | ||
10:00am | vs. West Lutheran | |
10:10am | vs. Champlin Park | |
12:00pm | vs. Becker
MYAS Super Saver Tournament vs. Becker/White | |
MYAS Super Saver Tournament vs. Becker/White | ||
1:00pm | vs. Breck
MYAS Super Saver Tournament | |
MYAS Super Saver Tournament | ||
1:25pm | vs. Anoka | |
2:00pm | vs. TBD
MYAS Super Saver Tournament vs. Aurora | |
MYAS Super Saver Tournament vs. Aurora | ||
4:00pm | vs. Blake | |
4:40pm | vs. Mounds View | |
5:00pm | vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) | |
6:50pm | vs. Champlin Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | vs. Coon Rapids | |
3:35pm | vs. Buffalo | |
5:45pm | vs. Maple Grove | |
7:55pm | vs. Champlin Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:15pm- 2:40pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Nativity of Mary | |
4:30pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
7:00pm | vs. Chapel Hill Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:45am- 11:10am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
Room 139
| |
1:15pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting | |
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Vasaloppet: 5K Classic: Chan-Chaska Marking (Optional Race) |
Vasaloppet: 5K Classic: Chan-Chaska Marking (Optional Race) | ||
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Vasaloppet: 5K Classic: Chan-Chaska Marking (Optional Race) |
Vasaloppet: 5K Classic: Chan-Chaska Marking (Optional Race) | ||
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
5:15pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Anthony Village | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
6:15pm |
Moore Library
| |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:10am- 7:55am |
Room 111
| |
8:00am- 11:45am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:00am- 11:30am | ||
11:30am | ||
12:00pm- 2:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
makeup | |
makeup | ||
2:50pm- 3:30pm |
Room 211 (Band)
| |
6:00pm | vs. St. Hubert Catholic | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Shakopee Area Catholic Schools (SACS) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 11:45am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
8:00am- 11:45am | ||
11:45am | ||
12:00pm- 2:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
12:30pm- 3:30pm |
Room 022 (ACS)
more.. Solidworks Academic Certification Exam | |
Solidworks Academic Certification Exam | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
makeup | |
makeup | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Amy Larson parent meeting | |
Amy Larson parent meeting | ||
3:30pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5K Classic: Chan-Chaska Marking. | |
5K Classic: Chan-Chaska Marking. | ||
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 5K Classic: Chan-Chaska Marking. | |
5K Classic: Chan-Chaska Marking. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Lakeville North | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
5:15pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
7:30pm | vs. Lakeville North |