Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Faculty/Staff Retreat | ||
Faculty/Staff Retreat | ||
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-31-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Championships: St. Louis Park Marking. |
JV Championships: St. Louis Park Marking. | ||
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-31-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. JV Championships: St. Louis Park Marking. |
JV Championships: St. Louis Park Marking. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
4:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:15pm | vs. Our Lady of Grace | |
4:15pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 02-19-19) | vs. Guardian Angels |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 02-01-19) | vs. All Saints |
5:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 01-25-19) | vs. All Saints |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Princeton
MYAS Super Saver | |
MYAS Super Saver | ||
9:00am | vs. Orono | |
9:00am | vs. TBD
@ TBD
| |
12:15pm | vs. TBD | |
12:30pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
12:30pm | vs. Hill-Murray | |
1:00pm | vs. St. Michael's Catholic Grade
MYAS Super Saver | |
MYAS Super Saver | ||
2:00pm | vs. Prior Lake
MYAS Super Saver | |
MYAS Super Saver | ||
2:00pm | vs. St. Anthony Village | |
2:30pm | vs. Hill-Murray | |
3:00pm | vs. Mounds View
MYAS Super Saver | |
MYAS Super Saver | ||
3:00pm | vs. East Ridge | |
4:00pm | vs. TBD
vs Mendota Wildcats (MYAS Super Saver Tournament) | |
vs Mendota Wildcats (MYAS Super Saver Tournament) | ||
4:00pm | vs. Becker
MYAS Super Saver | |
MYAS Super Saver | ||
5:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:20pm | vs. Stillwater | |
6:00pm | vs. Becker
(MYAS Super Saver Tournament) | |
(MYAS Super Saver Tournament) | ||
6:00pm | vs. Edina
MYAS Super Saver | |
MYAS Super Saver | ||
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
7:40pm | vs. TBD
vs. Phelps/Mpls | |
vs. Phelps/Mpls | ||
8:00pm | vs. TBD
vs Davinci (MYAS Super Saver Tournament) | |
vs Davinci (MYAS Super Saver Tournament) | ||
8:45pm | vs. Waconia |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Edina
unable to participate due to conference make up |
unable to participate due to conference make up | ||
TBD | vs. TBD | |
TBD | vs. TBD | |
1:15pm- 2:40pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Chapel
Piano lessons for Suzie Hinnedahl | |
Piano lessons for Suzie Hinnedahl | ||
4:30pm | vs. The International School of Minnesota | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) |
6:30pm- 7:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
Wolf Ridge Meeting | |
Wolf Ridge Meeting | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) |
7:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
Chapel
more.. BYF Day | |
BYF Day | ||
7:30am- 9:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm | Library Closed | |
Library Closed | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:30am- 2:40pm |
Chapel
more.. | |
9:30am- 10:30am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
Room 139
| |
12:00pm- 1:15pm |
Great Hall
BYF lunch | |
BYF lunch | ||
1:15pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting | |
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
4:00pm | vs. CHOF | |
4:15pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:15pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:15pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Room 110
more.. | |
5:15pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Shakopee Area Catholic Schools (SACS) |
6:00pm | vs. Chaska-Chan | |
6:00pm | vs. Chaska-Chan | |
7:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
7:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
7:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Chapel Hill Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBD
unable to participate due to conference make up |
unable to participate due to conference make up | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Great Hall
more.. Grades 9-11 Freshmen - Theater Sophomores - GH Juniors - Haben | |
Grades 9-11 Freshmen - Theater Sophomores - GH Juniors - Haben | ||
9:00am | ||
9:00am | ||
9:00am- 2:40pm | Grades 9-11 meet 8-9am. Grade 12 arrives at 9am. Classes begin at 9am | |
Grades 9-11 meet 8-9am. Grade 12 arrives at 9am. Classes begin at 9am | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
10:00am- 2:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
10:00am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
2:50pm- 3:30pm |
Atrium
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Alumni Dance Team | |
Alumni Dance Team | ||
7:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
7:00pm |
Chapel
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD | |
TBD | vs. TBD | |
7:00am- 8:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
7:40am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am- 8:15am |
Library Conference Room
Matt McMerty gathering space for FT | |
Matt McMerty gathering space for FT | ||
8:30am- 1:30pm |
Off Campus
MN Zoo | |
MN Zoo | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Great Hall
more.. Festival | |
Festival | ||
9:30am- 3:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
10:30am- 11:00am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
11:50am- 1:25pm |
North Building Conference Room
Leadership lunch | |
Leadership lunch | ||
2:00pm- 2:30pm |
Library Conference Room
student meeting | |
student meeting | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:50pm- 3:30pm |
Room 135
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-18-19) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. St. Hubert Catholic |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
Commons
Kick practices | |
Kick practices | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-13-19) | vs. Chaska |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-13-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Weigh in at 4;00 |
Weigh in at 4;00 | ||
5:15pm |
(Date Changed to 02-07-19) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-18-19) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-08-19) | vs. Fridley |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-18-19) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
7:00pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 02-11-19) | vs. Chaska |