Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Chapel
| |
12:00pm- 12:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:10pm- 1:55pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:15pm- 2:40pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Chapel
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Great Hall
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Room 014 (Choir)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
7:00pm- 9:30pm |
Atrium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
9:30am- 10:30am |
Library Conference Room
| |
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
Room 139
| |
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:10pm- 1:55pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:15pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting | |
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:40pm- 3:30pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Room 110
more.. | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Moore Library
Parent Meeting | |
Parent Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
8:00am- 9:30am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:15am- 10:00am |
Commons
| |
9:20am- 9:55am |
Great Hall
| |
9:30am- 12:00pm | ||
9:30am- 9:40am |
Chapel
AP Human Geography talking To Freshmen | |
AP Human Geography talking To Freshmen | ||
11:15am- 1:15pm |
Library Conference Room
Senior Lunches | |
Senior Lunches | ||
12:30pm- 2:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:10pm- 2:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
Holly Hernandez class using kitchen | |
Holly Hernandez class using kitchen | ||
2:40pm- 3:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Room 104
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Moore Library
Boys post season roster selection meeting | |
Boys post season roster selection meeting | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Atrium
Chester Bird 15AA Parent Team Meeting | |
Chester Bird 15AA Parent Team Meeting | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Homecoming pepfest | |
Homecoming pepfest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:55am |
Library Conference Room
| |
7:30am- 8:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
7:40am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:15am- 10:00am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
9:45am- 11:10am |
Library Conference Room
Kari Koshiol class | |
Kari Koshiol class | ||
9:45am- 11:10am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
11:15am- 12:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:40pm- 3:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Room 104
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Moore Library
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:20am- 7:50am | Lenten Mass - John DeLozier | |
Lenten Mass - John DeLozier | ||
7:20am- 7:50am |
Chapel
Lenten Mass | |
Lenten Mass | ||
7:30am- 8:00am | ||
7:30am- 8:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
7:30am- 8:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
8:00am- 8:40am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
8:30am- 10:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:00am- 9:40am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
11:15am- 1:15pm |
Library Conference Room
Senior Lunches | |
Senior Lunches | ||
1:10pm- 1:55pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:40pm- 3:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 147
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
9:00am- 10:00pm |
Room 157
Captains' Parent Meeting | |
Captains' Parent Meeting | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:30am- 2:30pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-04-19) | vs. Totino-Grace |
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-22-19) | vs. Totino-Grace |
1:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBD
1:30-2:10 BSM vs. St. Paul Harding 2:20-3:00 BSM vs. Concordia Academy 3;10-3:50 BSM v.s Rochester Lourdes |
1:30-2:10 BSM vs. St. Paul Harding 2:20-3:00 BSM vs. Concordia Academy 3;10-3:50 BSM v.s Rochester Lourdes | ||
1:30pm | vs. Concordia Academy
1:30-2:25 BSM vs. St. Paul Como 2:35-3:30 BSM vs. Concordia Academy 3:40-4:35 BSM v.s Rochester Lourdes | |
1:30-2:25 BSM vs. St. Paul Como 2:35-3:30 BSM vs. Concordia Academy 3:40-4:35 BSM v.s Rochester Lourdes | ||
2:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-27-19) | vs. Totino-Grace |
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-22-19) | vs. Totino-Grace |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
12:00pm- 5:00pm |
Moore Library
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Moore Library
Monthly Parent Meeting | |
Monthly Parent Meeting |