Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Good Friday | ||
Good Friday |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 4:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
set building | |
set building | ||
10:00am | vs. Park Center | |
10:00am | vs. Park Center | |
12:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
12:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
12:15pm | vs. East Ridge | |
2:00pm | vs. East Ridge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Moore Library
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Easter Monday | ||
Easter Monday | ||
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Minnetonka |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Tee Times | |
Tee Times | ||
2:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Chanhassen |
3:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Shakopee
doubleheader |
doubleheader | ||
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-16-19) | vs. TBD
JrH Classic Lake Meet |
JrH Classic Lake Meet | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Wayzata |
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 05-06-19) | vs. Wayzata |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-24-19) | vs. Totino-Grace |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-24-19) | vs. Totino-Grace |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | vs. St. Michael's Catholic Grade |
4:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Shakopee
doubleheader |
doubleheader | ||
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. Chanhassen
5:15 BSM vs. Chan, 6:30 Chan vs. Jefferson, 7:45 Jefferson vs. BSM |
5:15 BSM vs. Chan, 6:30 Chan vs. Jefferson, 7:45 Jefferson vs. BSM | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
set building | |
set building | ||
7:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am- 1:00pm |
Off Campus
| |
8:30am- 12:00pm |
Off Campus
Dominguez Field Trip | |
Dominguez Field Trip | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Chapel
| |
10:00am- 8:00pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
Room 139
| |
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-16-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. shotgun start |
shotgun start | ||
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:10pm- 1:55pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:15pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting | |
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Metro West Relays | |
Metro West Relays | ||
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Metro West Relays | |
Metro West Relays | ||
4:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:15pm | vs. Providence Academy (MN) | |
4:15pm | vs. Richfield | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Room 110
more.. | |
5:45pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
set building | |
set building | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Library Conference Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
JH Interviews | |
JH Interviews | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:15am |
Great Hall
| |
10:00am | vs. Rosemount | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Holy Family - Wayzata Invitational | |
Holy Family - Wayzata Invitational | ||
10:40am- 11:45am |
Chapel
| |
11:15am- 1:15pm |
Library Conference Room
Senior Lunches | |
Senior Lunches | ||
11:50am- 1:25pm |
Atrium
Mark Peterson class | |
Mark Peterson class | ||
11:50am- 1:25pm |
Off Campus
| |
1:00pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
3:45pm | vs. TBD
JrH Classic Meet | |
JrH Classic Meet | ||
4:00pm | vs. Edina | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. Richfield |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Totino-Grace |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Totino-Grace |
4:30pm | vs. Our Lady of Grace | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. Richfield |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. Richfield |
5:15pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
9:45am- 11:10am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
10:35am- 11:40am |
Library Conference Room
KIPP | |
KIPP | ||
11:50am- 1:25pm |
Atrium
Mark Peterson Class | |
Mark Peterson Class | ||
11:50am- 1:25pm |
Off Campus
| |
12:10pm- 1:00pm |
Library Conference Room
Guest Speaker | |
Guest Speaker | ||
12:15pm- 12:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
Great Hall
Guest Speaker | |
Guest Speaker | ||
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
Atrium
more.. Guest Speaker Book Signing | |
Guest Speaker Book Signing | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
French Teacher | |
French Teacher | ||
2:50pm- 3:30pm |
Room 135
| |
2:50pm- 4:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-09-19) | vs. Blake |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
4:30pm | vs. Visitation
doubleheader | |
doubleheader | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Visitation |
4:30pm | vs. Visitation | |
6:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
set building | |
set building | ||
6:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
7:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Moore Library
Denver, Colorado College and Boulder | |
Denver, Colorado College and Boulder |