Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:15am- 1:00pm |
Off Campus
| |
8:30am- 12:00pm |
Off Campus
Dominguez Field Trip | |
Dominguez Field Trip | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Chapel
| |
10:00am- 8:00pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
Room 139
| |
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-16-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. shotgun start |
shotgun start | ||
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:10pm- 1:55pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:15pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting | |
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Metro West Relays | |
Metro West Relays | ||
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Metro West Relays | |
Metro West Relays | ||
4:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:15pm | vs. Providence Academy (MN) | |
4:15pm | vs. Richfield | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Room 110
more.. | |
5:45pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
set building | |
set building | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Library Conference Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
JH Interviews | |
JH Interviews | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:15am |
Great Hall
| |
10:00am | vs. Rosemount | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Holy Family - Wayzata Invitational | |
Holy Family - Wayzata Invitational | ||
10:40am- 11:45am |
Chapel
| |
11:15am- 1:15pm |
Library Conference Room
Senior Lunches | |
Senior Lunches | ||
11:50am- 1:25pm |
Atrium
Mark Peterson class | |
Mark Peterson class | ||
11:50am- 1:25pm |
Off Campus
| |
1:00pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
3:45pm | vs. TBD
JrH Classic Meet | |
JrH Classic Meet | ||
4:00pm | vs. Edina | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. Richfield |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Totino-Grace |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. Totino-Grace |
4:30pm | vs. Our Lady of Grace | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. Richfield |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. Richfield |
5:15pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
9:45am- 11:10am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
10:35am- 11:40am |
Library Conference Room
KIPP | |
KIPP | ||
11:50am- 1:25pm |
Atrium
Mark Peterson Class | |
Mark Peterson Class | ||
11:50am- 1:25pm |
Off Campus
| |
12:10pm- 1:00pm |
Library Conference Room
Guest Speaker | |
Guest Speaker | ||
12:15pm- 12:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
Great Hall
Guest Speaker | |
Guest Speaker | ||
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
Atrium
more.. Guest Speaker Book Signing | |
Guest Speaker Book Signing | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
French Teacher | |
French Teacher | ||
2:50pm- 3:30pm |
Room 135
| |
2:50pm- 4:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-09-19) | vs. Blake |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
4:30pm | vs. Visitation
doubleheader | |
doubleheader | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Visitation |
4:30pm | vs. Visitation | |
6:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
set building | |
set building | ||
6:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
7:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Moore Library
Denver, Colorado College and Boulder | |
Denver, Colorado College and Boulder |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 7:50am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 2:30pm |
Off Campus
Field Trip | |
Field Trip | ||
8:00am- 8:40am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Chapel
Ultrasound | |
Ultrasound | ||
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Moore Library
Poetry Event | |
Poetry Event | ||
8:30am- 9:00am |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
9:00am- 9:40am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
9:30am- 11:30am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
9:45am- 10:20am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
10:30am- 11:10am |
North Building Conference Room
Grief Support Group | |
Grief Support Group | ||
11:15am- 1:15pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
11:15am- 1:05pm |
Atrium
Mark Peterson class | |
Mark Peterson class | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Commons
more.. Auction Birthday Party | |
Auction Birthday Party | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:30pm | vs. Breck
BSM vs. Breck at 3:30, STA vs. Breck at 4:30 and BSM vs STA at 5:30 | |
BSM vs. Breck at 3:30, STA vs. Breck at 4:30 and BSM vs STA at 5:30 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
4:00pm | vs. Breck | |
4:00pm | vs. Breck | |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-16-19) | vs. Chanhassen |
4:15pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
5:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 04-16-19) | vs. Chanhassen
At BSM High School |
At BSM High School | ||
5:30pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
5:30pm | vs. Saint Thomas Academy
BSM vs. Breck at 3:30, STA vs. Breck at 4:30 and BSM vs STA at 5:30 | |
BSM vs. Breck at 3:30, STA vs. Breck at 4:30 and BSM vs STA at 5:30 | ||
5:30pm | vs. TBD
Hamline Elite Meet | |
Hamline Elite Meet | ||
5:30pm | vs. TBD
Hamline Elite Meet | |
Hamline Elite Meet | ||
6:00pm | vs. Mankato East | |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-16-19) | vs. Chanhassen |
7:00pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
8:00pm | vs. St. Peter |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Gyms (Haben Center, Great Hall, Auxiliary Gym)
more.. | |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Great Hall
Grand March | |
Grand March | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall |
9:30am | vs. Mahtomedi | |
10:00am- 4:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
set building | |
set building | ||
11:00am | vs. Mahtomedi | |
11:00am |
(Postponed) | vs. Richfield |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Totino-Grace |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Great Hall
| |
7:00pm |
Off Campus
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Gyms (Haben Center, Great Hall, Auxiliary Gym)
more.. | |
12:30pm- 3:30pm |
Stadium Turf Field
Middle School games | |
Middle School games | ||
1:00pm | vs. New Prague | |
2:00pm | vs. Mounds View |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Main Lobby
| ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
Atrium
JH Lip Dub practice | |
JH Lip Dub practice | ||
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Gyms (Haben Center, Great Hall, Auxiliary Gym)
more.. | |
8:30am- 9:00am |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
8:45am- 11:15am |
Atrium
| |
8:45am- 8:55am |
Chapel
Senior Meeting | |
Senior Meeting | ||
9:00am- 9:40am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
9:45am- 10:25am |
Library Conference Room
Mark Peterson class | |
Mark Peterson class | ||
11:15am- 1:05pm |
Library Conference Room
Mark Peterson class | |
Mark Peterson class | ||
12:00pm- 1:55pm |
Atrium
| |
12:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:15pm- 2:45pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 9 holes, Tee Times | |
9 holes, Tee Times | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Shotgun Start | |
Shotgun Start | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Library Conference Room
Onsite Event | |
Onsite Event | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Chapel
| |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. Burnsville |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-19) | vs. Burnsville |
3:45pm | vs. TBD
JrH Classic Lake Meet | |
JrH Classic Lake Meet | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-16-19) | vs. Blake |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Orono |
4:00pm | vs. TBD
St. Charles Catholic School | |
St. Charles Catholic School | ||
4:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
set building | |
set building | ||
7:00pm |
Room 138
|