Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:45am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
7:30am- 12:00pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
7:45am- 11:30am |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Room 014 (Choir)
more.. | |
8:00am |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
9:15am- 10:00am |
Commons
| |
9:20am- 9:55am |
Great Hall
| |
9:30am- 9:40am |
Chapel
| |
10:30am- 11:45am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Handbook meeting | |
Handbook meeting | ||
11:10am- 2:40pm |
Chapel
Becker's Christian Prayer class | |
Becker's Christian Prayer class | ||
12:15pm- 1:15pm |
Library Conference Room
Senior Lunch | |
Senior Lunch | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Metro West Champs | |
Metro West Champs | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Metro West Champs | |
Metro West Champs | ||
2:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
3:30pm | vs. Richfield
Section 6AA / Team | |
Section 6AA / Team | ||
4:00pm | vs. St. Anthony Village | |
4:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:00pm | vs. Maple Grove | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-20-19) | vs. Immaculate Conception |
4:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
6:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. JH 6:30, SH 7:30 | |
JH 6:30, SH 7:30 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:15am |
Hamburge Theater
Library Closed | |
Library Closed | ||
7:40am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
7:45am- 11:30am |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
8:00am- 9:30am |
Chapel
Becker's Christian Prayer class | |
Becker's Christian Prayer class | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
| |
9:15am- 10:00am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
9:15am- 11:00am |
North Building Conference Room
Flaherty Foundation meeting | |
Flaherty Foundation meeting | ||
9:30am- 9:40am |
Chapel
| |
9:45am- 10:45am |
Chapel
Gathje class | |
Gathje class | ||
10:00am- 11:15am |
Hamburge Theater
Library Closed | |
Library Closed | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Faculty Lounge
| |
11:15am- 2:40pm |
Chapel
| |
12:45pm- 4:30pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
1:00pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Senior Holds meeting | |
Senior Holds meeting | ||
1:00pm- 9:00pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:10pm- 2:10pm | Gathje class | |
Gathje class | ||
2:00pm- 2:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
2:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Rain Date |
Rain Date | ||
2:30pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed to 05-07-19) | vs. Chanhassen |
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Great Hall
more.. Dance Endeavors Recital | |
Dance Endeavors Recital | ||
3:30pm | vs. Hopkins
Section 6AA / Team | |
Section 6AA / Team | ||
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-19) | vs. TBD
JrH Classic Lake Meet |
JrH Classic Lake Meet | ||
5:30pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
7:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:30pm |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
| |
7:30am- 12:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
Library Closed | |
Library Closed | ||
7:40am- 7:50am |
Chapel
| |
7:45am- 11:30am |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
8:45am | ||
9:30am- 11:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
9:45am- 10:25am |
Chapel
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Stadium Grass Field
more.. | |
10:30am- 11:50am | Gathje class | |
Gathje class | ||
11:10am- 12:00pm |
Chapel
Becker's Christian Prayer class | |
Becker's Christian Prayer class | ||
12:45pm- 4:30pm |
Room 102 (Career Center)
| |
2:00pm- 2:35pm |
Chapel
Gathje class | |
Gathje class | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Great Hall
more.. Dance Endeavors Recital | |
Dance Endeavors Recital | ||
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Chaska |
4:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Raphael
doubleheader | |
doubleheader | ||
4:15pm |
(Date, Time Changed from 05-10-19) | vs. Lakeville South |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:15pm | vs. St. Raphael
doubleheader | |
doubleheader | ||
5:30pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
6:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Chaska |
7:10pm | vs. Breck | |
8:20pm | vs. Saint Thomas Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBD
@ TBD
|
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Great Hall
more.. Dance Endeavors Recital | |
Dance Endeavors Recital | ||
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. 11:00 - BSM vs. Minnetonka 12:45 - Minnetonka vs Wayzata 2:30 - Wayzata vs. BSM | |
11:00 - BSM vs. Minnetonka 12:45 - Minnetonka vs Wayzata 2:30 - Wayzata vs. BSM | ||
1:30pm | vs. Edina | |
2:30pm | vs. Wayzata | |
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Totino-Grace
Games at 11:00 and 1:30. TG/BSM winner loser match up against CDH/STA winner and loser from earlier in season |
Games at 11:00 and 1:30. TG/BSM winner loser match up against CDH/STA winner and loser from earlier in season | ||
3:00pm | vs. Edina |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am |
Off Campus
| |
11:00am | vs. Eastview | |
12:00pm | vs. Andover | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. Girls - Section Meeting | |
Girls - Section Meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 8:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
8:00am- 7:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
Practice for Concert | |
Practice for Concert | ||
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
8:00am- 1:05pm |
Great Hall
| |
9:30am | vs. Holy Family Catholic | |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Chapel
| |
3:15pm | vs. Holy Family Catholic | |
3:45pm | vs. TBD
JrH Classic Meet | |
JrH Classic Meet | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-15-19) | vs. Immaculate Conception |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Robbinsdale Cooper High School JV Champs |
JV Champs | ||
4:00pm | vs. TBD
JrH Classic Lake Meet | |
JrH Classic Lake Meet | ||
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Robbinsdale Cooper High School JV Champs |
JV Champs | ||
4:30pm | vs. Delano | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Cafeteria
| |
5:30pm | vs. Delano | |
5:30pm | vs. Delano | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Moore Library
| |
7:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00am |
Library Conference Room
for awards reception | |
for awards reception | ||
7:30am- 9:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
9:20am- 10:30am |
Great Hall
| |
9:45am- 11:10am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
10:40am- 11:45am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
Room 139
| |
1:15pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting | |
Cami, Matt, Kathy J, Claire, Sue meeting | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:00pm- 6:00pm |
North Building Conference Room
Thank you calling | |
Thank you calling | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
4:00pm | vs. Saint Thomas Academy | |
4:15pm | vs. Breck | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Shakopee |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
4:30pm | vs. Delano | |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Room 110
more.. | |
5:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Moore Library
|