Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
8:45am- 8:55am | King and Queen | |
King and Queen | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
12:00pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
4:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
4:15pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
4:15pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
5:00pm | vs. Visitation | |
5:00pm | vs. Visitation | |
5:30pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
5:30pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
5:30pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
7:00pm | vs. Visitation | |
7:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
7:30pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Library Conference Room
Knight School prep | |
Knight School prep | ||
9:15am- 10:30am |
Haben Center
| |
9:15am- 10:30am |
Chapel
| |
1:30pm- 2:40pm |
Chapel
JH | |
JH | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
Chapel
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 08-29-19) | vs. Hopkins |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 08-29-19) | vs. Hopkins |
4:15pm- 4:45pm |
Cafeteria
Boys Pasta | |
Boys Pasta | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:40pm- 5:40pm |
Library Conference Room
JrH Football team | |
JrH Football team | ||
4:45pm- 5:45pm |
Cafeteria
| |
5:00pm | vs. Eagan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Atrium
| |
7:40am- 8:00am |
Chapel
| |
9:15am- 10:25am |
Haben Center
during event block day | |
during event block day | ||
9:15am- 10:25am | during event block day | |
during event block day | ||
10:40am- 11:45am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Art position | |
Art position | ||
1:30pm- 2:40pm |
Chapel
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 203
| |
4:00pm | vs. Tri-City United | |
4:15pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
4:15pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
4:15pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
4:15pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:30pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:45pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. Blake | |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
6:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
6:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 8:00am |
Chapel
| |
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
Chapel
| |
4:00pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit | |
4:00pm | vs. Blake | |
4:00pm | vs. Blake | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
6:15pm | vs. Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa | |
7:00pm | vs. DeLaSalle | |
8:45pm | vs. Wayzata |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | vs. Kasson-Mantorville | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. DeLaSalle |
11:30am | vs. Mounds View | |
12:00pm | vs. Hutchinson | |
1:00pm | vs. Orono | |
1:00pm | vs. Orono
Field 13 | |
Field 13 | ||
1:00pm | vs. Orono | |
3:00pm | vs. Orono | |
3:00pm | vs. Orono | |
3:00pm | vs. Orono | |
3:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
5:00pm | vs. Orono |