Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Parking Lot - Main Lot off Barry Street
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Beth El Synagogue
more.. | |
8:30am- 10:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
4:30pm | vs. Fridley | |
5:00pm | vs. Breck | |
5:00pm | vs. Holy Family Catholic | |
5:00pm | vs. Holy Family Catholic | |
5:30pm | vs. Shakopee Area Catholic Schools (SACS) | |
6:15pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Blake |
6:30pm | vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic | |
7:00pm | vs. Holy Family Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:55am |
Room 110
more.. | |
7:30am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
7:30am- 9:00am | Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:30am- 8:00am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
7:30am- 8:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:25am- 10:45am |
Library Conference Room
Becca Meaher | |
Becca Meaher | ||
9:25am- 2:40pm |
Chapel
| |
9:30am- 9:40am | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
11:30am- 1:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
Chapel
| |
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Room 014 (Choir)
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Host Family Pickup | |
Host Family Pickup | ||
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-03-19) | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Breck |
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-08-19) | vs. Orono |
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-07-19) | vs. Orono |
5:00pm |
Chapel
more.. | |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-16-19) | vs. Blake |
6:30pm- 7:00pm |
Moore Library
WWII meeting | |
WWII meeting | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Moore Library
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:00am |
Hamburge Theater
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
7:30am- 7:55am |
Room 001 (BioMed)
| |
7:40am- 8:00am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Great Hall
Grandparents Day | |
Grandparents Day | ||
8:00am- 10:45am |
Chapel
| |
9:45am- 11:10am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
10:50am- 11:15am | Graduation Info to seniors in HR | |
Graduation Info to seniors in HR | ||
10:50am- 11:15am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:00pm- 10:00pm |
Commons
Grandparents Day | |
Grandparents Day | ||
2:45pm- 3:15pm |
Chapel
| |
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-02-19) | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
4:00pm | vs. TBD
JrH ONLY | |
JrH ONLY | ||
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
Haben Center
Grandparents Day | |
Grandparents Day | ||
4:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
4:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:30pm | vs. DeLaSalle | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:30pm | vs. Chapel Hill Academy | |
4:45pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Cafeteria
Grandparents Day | |
Grandparents Day | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Moore Library
Grandparents Day | |
Grandparents Day | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Blake | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Hubert Catholic | |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
6:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
6:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
6:30pm | vs. Guardian Angels | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 12:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
7:00am- 10:00am |
Hamburge Theater
Student Use | |
Student Use | ||
7:40am- 8:00am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Chapel
| |
10:00am | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
| |
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
Chapel
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Paul Academy and Summit | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
5:00pm | vs. Grand Meadow | |
7:30pm | vs. Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:00pm |
Moore Library
more.. Heidi Wolf | |
Heidi Wolf | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. BSM vs. Vis 9:00, Holy AAngels vs. Vis 10:00, BSM vs. Holy Angels 11:00 | |
BSM vs. Vis 9:00, Holy AAngels vs. Vis 10:00, BSM vs. Holy Angels 11:00 | ||
9:30am | vs. Burnsville | |
10:00am | vs. Alexandria Area
Arrowwood Resort | |
Arrowwood Resort | ||
10:00am | vs. Alexandria Area
Arrowwood Resort | |
Arrowwood Resort | ||
10:45am | vs. Patrick Henry | |
11:00am | vs. Hill-Murray | |
12:30pm | vs. Andover | |
1:00pm | vs. Hill-Murray | |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Chapel
Nels Birkeland | |
Nels Birkeland | ||
2:15pm | vs. Winona Senior | |
3:30pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:30pm | vs. TBD | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Lincoln International |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Moore Library
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:00am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
Chapel
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Commons
9th Grade Team Party | |
9th Grade Team Party | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-02-19) | vs. Orono |
4:15pm | vs. Osseo | |
4:15pm | vs. Osseo | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Hubert Catholic | |
5:30pm | vs. Osseo | |
5:30pm | vs. Osseo | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Hubert Catholic | |
5:45pm | vs. Breck |