Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Room 111
Practices | |
Practices | ||
7:15am- 7:55am |
Room 110
more.. | |
7:30am- 7:55am |
Library Conference Room
| |
7:30am- 9:00am |
Hamburge Theater
Meet shadows | |
Meet shadows | ||
8:00am- 8:45am |
Library Conference Room
JH Religion class | |
JH Religion class | ||
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
set up Freshmen Counselor Meeting | |
set up Freshmen Counselor Meeting | ||
8:30am- 9:30am |
Chapel
| |
9:30am- 11:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Sayanora Party | |
Sayanora Party | ||
3:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-02-19) | vs. Orono |
4:15pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
4:20pm | vs. TBD
JrH ONLY | |
JrH ONLY | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Holy Family Academy | |
5:00pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
5:00pm | vs. St. John School-Savage | |
5:30pm- 10:30pm |
Parking Lot - Main Lot off Barry Street
| |
5:30pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
5:30pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
6:00pm | vs. Our Lady of Grace | |
7:00pm | vs. Carondelet | |
7:00pm | vs. Guardian Angels | |
7:00pm | vs. Southwest Christian |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm |
Parking Lot - Main Lot off Barry Street
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:15am- 10:15am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
9:25am- 10:35am |
Chapel
more.. JH - Outside (classrooms if rain) 9 - Library 10- Haben 11 - Great Hall 12 - Chapel | |
JH - Outside (classrooms if rain) 9 - Library 10- Haben 11 - Great Hall 12 - Chapel | ||
9:30am- 1:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
2:40pm- 3:15pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
Chapel
| |
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Room 014 (Choir)
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. Board of Directors Mtgs | |
Board of Directors Mtgs | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-10-19) | vs. Park Center |
4:30pm | vs. Brooklyn Center Centaurs | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Atrium
Grades 10-12 | |
Grades 10-12 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 8:00am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 8:45am |
Atrium
Staff Meeting | |
Staff Meeting | ||
8:00am- 10:30am |
Library Conference Room
| |
8:30am- 2:40pm |
Off Campus
| |
9:00am | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Cafeteria
more.. Jesuit College Fair | |
Jesuit College Fair | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:30pm- 2:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
2:45pm- 3:00pm |
Commons
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Haben Center
| |
4:15pm |
(Date changed from 10-10-19) | vs. Park Center |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 10-10-19) | vs. Park Center |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Notre Dame Academy |
4:30pm | vs. Notre Dame Academy | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Breck | |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Annunciation |
7:00pm | vs. Edison | |
7:00pm | vs. Blake
Diving at 4:30 at Blake | |
Diving at 4:30 at Blake | ||
7:30pm | vs. Osseo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Moore Library
| |
12:00pm- 5:30pm |
Haben Center
| |
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
Chapel
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Vincent De Paul |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Vincent De Paul |
6:15pm | vs. TBD | |
7:00pm | vs. Park Center |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 5:00pm |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
more.. Dig Pink Tournament | |
Dig Pink Tournament | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Library Conference Room
Mary Andersen | |
Mary Andersen | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Park Center | |
10:00am | vs. Bloomington Kennedy
True team Sections | |
True team Sections | ||
10:30am | vs. Brooklyn Center Centaurs | |
11:00am | vs. DeLaSalle | |
12:00pm | vs. St. Ambrose | |
1:00pm | vs. Maternity of Mary - St. Andrew | |
1:30pm | vs. TBD | |
2:30pm | vs. TBD | |
3:00pm | vs. Fridley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
3:00pm | vs. Immaculate Conception
10/11-10/13 | |
10/11-10/13 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. TBD
@ TBD
| |
8:30am- 10:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:40pm- 6:00pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
Chapel
| |
2:45pm- 3:15pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
All Facilities
Open House | |
Open House | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 10-15-19) | vs. TBD
JrH ONLY |
JrH ONLY | ||
4:00pm | vs. St. Hubert Catholic | |
4:00pm | vs. Woodbury | |
4:00pm | vs. Woodbury | |
4:30pm | vs. All Saints | |
5:00pm | vs. Breck | |
5:30pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Woodbury | |
5:30pm | vs. Woodbury | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
All Facilities
| |
6:30pm | vs. Our Lady of Grace | |
6:45pm | vs. Orono
DIVE | |
DIVE | ||
7:00pm | vs. Woodbury |