Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
Library Conference Room
PA Luncheon | |
PA Luncheon | ||
2:45pm- 3:25pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Detention | |
Detention | ||
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
5:15pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Mass 5:15 Dinner 6:00 | |
Mass 5:15 Dinner 6:00 | ||
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
Cafeteria
more.. JV Team | |
JV Team |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:00pm |
Library Conference Room
PA Luncheon | |
PA Luncheon | ||
7:00am- 8:00am |
Great Hall
| |
8:00am- 10:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
8:30am- 9:30am |
Chapel
| |
9:00am- 10:30am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
10:15am- 11:15am |
Chapel
| |
11:00am- 11:50am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
11:15am- 1:30pm |
Library Conference Room
Christmas Luncheon | |
Christmas Luncheon | ||
11:50am- 12:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
Mike J Support Group | |
Mike J Support Group | ||
1:10pm- 1:55pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:15pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Matt, Cami, Sue, Kathy Weekly Meeting | |
Matt, Cami, Sue, Kathy Weekly Meeting | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
3:30pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
4:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
4:15pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
5:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
5:00pm | vs. Minnetonka | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
5:30pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
5:30pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
6:30pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
7:00pm | vs. Totino-Grace | |
7:00pm | vs. Minnetonka | |
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Metro West Conference (Kick) | |
Metro West Conference (Kick) | ||
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Metro West Conference (Kick) | |
Metro West Conference (Kick) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Room 111
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:30am- 12:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
10:50am- 11:15am |
Chapel
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Atrium
| |
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Room 014 (Choir)
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | JV Team | |
JV Team | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. JV Team | |
JV Team | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
North Building Conference Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:55am |
Room 001 (BioMed)
| |
7:40am- 8:00am |
Chapel
| |
10:50am- 11:15am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Bloomington Marking - Skate Race | |
Bloomington Marking - Skate Race | ||
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Brooklyn Center Centaurs | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. JV Team | |
JV Team | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
5:45pm | vs. Our Lady of Grace | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Moore Library
| |
7:00pm | vs. Carondelet |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
7:20am- 7:55am | ||
7:40am- 8:00am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 10:00pm |
Room 211 (Band)
| |
8:00am- 2:40am |
Library Conference Room
| |
8:50am- 9:30am | ||
11:50am- 1:05pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:10pm- 1:55pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Eastview
9th grade invite | |
9th grade invite | ||
5:30pm | vs. Spring Lake Park | |
5:30pm | vs. Spring Lake Park | |
5:30pm | vs. Brainerd
JV Games on East Rink 5;30 BSM vs. Brainerd and 7:30 EP vs. Hermantown | |
JV Games on East Rink 5;30 BSM vs. Brainerd and 7:30 EP vs. Hermantown | ||
5:45pm | vs. Moorhead
MHS Fieldhouse/Black | |
MHS Fieldhouse/Black | ||
5:45pm | vs. Moorhead
MHS - Fieldhouse/Orange | |
MHS - Fieldhouse/Orange | ||
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. King of Grace
incorrect BSM team listed |
incorrect BSM team listed | ||
6:30pm | vs. King of Grace | |
7:00pm | vs. Spring Lake Park | |
7:00pm | vs. Rochester Lourdes | |
7:30pm | vs. Moorhead | |
8:00pm | vs. Brainerd
6;00 EP vs. Hermantown and 8:00 BSM vs. Brainerd | |
6;00 EP vs. Hermantown and 8:00 BSM vs. Brainerd |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Orono | |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Great Hall
| |
9:00am | vs. TBD
vs. UVA/Hamburge | |
vs. UVA/Hamburge | ||
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. PACT Charter |
9:00am | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
JV only | |
JV only | ||
9:00am | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
10:00am | vs. The International School of Minnesota | |
10:10am | vs. Waconia | |
10:15am | vs. Saint Thomas Academy | |
11:00am | vs. Mahtomedi | |
12:00pm | vs. Columbia Heights | |
12:00pm | vs. Hermantown
JV on east Rink 10:00AM Brainerd vs. EP and 12;00 BSM vs. Hermantown | |
JV on east Rink 10:00AM Brainerd vs. EP and 12;00 BSM vs. Hermantown | ||
12:45pm | vs. St. Agnes | |
1:00pm | vs. St. Anthony Village | |
2:00pm | vs. Rocori | |
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. Coaches Clinic | |
Coaches Clinic | ||
2:00pm | vs. Trinity School at River Ridge | |
2:30pm | vs. Hermantown
12;00 EP vs. Brainerd and 2;00 BSM vs. Hermantown | |
12;00 EP vs. Brainerd and 2;00 BSM vs. Hermantown | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:35pm | vs. Rochester Century | |
5:30pm | vs. Detroit Lakes | |
5:30pm | vs. Detroit Lakes | |
5:45pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
7:00pm | vs. Detroit Lakes |