Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Eagan | |
9:30am- 11:30am |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
1:25pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
3:35pm | vs. Waconia |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
8:00am- 7:00pm |
Room 211 (Band)
| |
8:50am- 9:30am | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
Atrium
team meeting | |
team meeting | ||
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
7:00pm |
Room 211 (Band)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Room 014 (Choir)
more.. | |
8:00am- 2:40pm | ||
11:50am- 1:05pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
12:15pm- 1:15pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:10pm- 1:55pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:15pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Matt, Cami, Sue, Kathy Weekly Meeting | |
Matt, Cami, Sue, Kathy Weekly Meeting | ||
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 151
more.. | |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
Chapel
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
Invitational Dinner | |
Invitational Dinner | ||
3:30pm- 10:00pm |
Room 136
more.. Invitational | |
Invitational | ||
4:00pm | vs. Southwest Christian | |
4:15pm | vs. Visitation | |
4:30pm | vs. Chapel Hill Academy | |
4:30pm | vs. Fridley | |
4:30pm | vs. Fridley | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
5:15pm | vs. Notre Dame Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Visitation | |
6:00pm | vs. Fridley | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
6:00pm | vs. Armstrong | |
6:30pm | vs. All Saints | |
7:00pm | vs. Visitation | |
7:00pm | vs. Blake | |
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Metro West Conference (Jazz) | |
Metro West Conference (Jazz) | ||
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Metro West Conference (Jazz) | |
Metro West Conference (Jazz) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Room 111
| |
8:00am- 7:00pm |
Room 014 (Choir)
more.. | |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:15am- 11:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
10:30am- 1:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
11:00am- 11:15am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Margie Ryan | |
Margie Ryan | ||
2:40pm- 3:15pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
2:45pm- 3:15pm |
Chapel
| |
2:45pm- 3:15pm | ||
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Room 014 (Choir)
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBD |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBD |
5:00pm | vs. Saint Thomas Academy | |
6:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. JH Concert at 6:00 PM SH Concert at 7:30 PM | |
JH Concert at 6:00 PM SH Concert at 7:30 PM | ||
7:00pm | vs. Saint Thomas Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
7:30am- 11:00am |
Great Hall
| |
7:40am- 8:00am |
Chapel
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
9:45am- 11:10am |
Library Conference Room
| |
10:50am- 11:15am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
11:00am- 1:30pm |
Faculty Lounge
| |
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
3:00pm- 3:45pm |
Atrium
Dan Bowler | |
Dan Bowler | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Room 143
| |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. BSM Marking - Skate Race - Backup is at Hyland | |
BSM Marking - Skate Race - Backup is at Hyland | ||
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. BSM Marking - Skate Race - Backup is at Hyland | |
BSM Marking - Skate Race - Backup is at Hyland | ||
4:15pm | vs. Minnetonka | |
4:15pm | vs. Rosemount | |
4:15pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:00pm | vs. Edina | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Mound Westonka | |
5:30pm | vs. Minnetonka | |
5:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
5:30pm | vs. Rosemount | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Library Conference Room
more.. volunteer meeting |
volunteer meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Minnetonka | |
7:00pm | vs. Rosemount | |
7:00pm | vs. Edina |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:20am- 7:55am | ||
7:40am- 8:00am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Atrium
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Advent Reconciliation | |
Advent Reconciliation | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
8:50am- 11:45am |
Off Campus
Product Design Class | |
Product Design Class | ||
9:35am- 10:15am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
11:05am- 11:45am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:10pm- 1:55pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:15pm- 2:40pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:00pm- 3:00pm | parent meeting | |
parent meeting | ||
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
Chapel
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
5:15pm- 6:15pm |
Cafeteria
more.. JV Team | |
JV Team |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
9:00am | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Library Conference Room
Coach Hanks meeting | |
Coach Hanks meeting | ||
9:00am | vs. Eastview | |
9:05am | vs. Chaska | |
10:00am | vs. Delano | |
10:30am | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
12:00pm | vs. Delano | |
12:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
12:20pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
12:30pm | vs. Armstrong | |
1:25pm | vs. Chaska | |
1:30pm | vs. Delano | |
1:30pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
2:30pm | vs. Armstrong | |
3:00pm | vs. Delano | |
3:35pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
4:40pm | vs. Shakopee | |
5:00pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy
Southside Showcase | |
Southside Showcase |