Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:30am- 11:30am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Coop | |
2:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Coop | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Team Dinner | |
Team Dinner | ||
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:15pm | vs. Blake | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Weigh in at 4;00 | |
Weigh in at 4;00 | ||
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:30pm | vs. Blake | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
7:00pm | vs. Blake | |
7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBD
Varsity only Best of the Best Showcase |
Varsity only Best of the Best Showcase |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Edina | |
11:00am | vs. Mesabi East | |
11:00am | vs. Mesabi East | |
1:00pm | vs. Dodge County Wildcats | |
2:30pm | vs. Moorhead | |
3:00pm | vs. Dodge County Wildcats | |
5:00pm | vs. Moorhead |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Moore Library
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am- 9:45am |
Chapel
Michael Becker | |
Michael Becker | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
All Facilities
Open House | |
Open House | ||
5:00pm- 6:15pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
All Facilities
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
8:30am- 9:30am |
Chapel
| |
8:45am- 8:55am | ||
9:30am- 10:30am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
9:45am- 11:10am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:15pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
Chapel
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Room 143
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Room 143
| |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Combined Race with Mpls - Tech TBD - St. Louis Park marking | |
Combined Race with Mpls - Tech TBD - St. Louis Park marking | ||
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Waconia | |
4:00pm | vs. Waconia | |
4:15pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:15pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:15pm | vs. Waconia | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Wild Mountain | |
Wild Mountain | ||
5:00pm | vs. Chaska-Chan | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Waconia | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Hubert Catholic | |
6:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
7:00pm | vs. Our Lady of Peace | |
7:00pm | vs. Chaska-Chan | |
7:45pm | vs. Waconia |