Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 9:30am |
Library Conference Room
Parents of Diverse Learning Support Group | |
Parents of Diverse Learning Support Group | ||
8:00am- 8:45am |
Chapel
Jeremy Cramer | |
Jeremy Cramer | ||
8:00am- 8:45am |
Atrium
| |
9:35am- 11:00am |
Atrium
| |
11:05am- 11:45am |
Chapel
Jeremy Cramer | |
Jeremy Cramer | ||
1:10pm- 1:55pm |
Atrium
| |
1:15pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
Chapel
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Room 143
| |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
5:15pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:30pm- 6:00pm |
Room 014 (Choir)
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
5:45pm | vs. St. Hubert Catholic | |
6:00pm | vs. St. Anthony Village | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
7:30am- 9:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Construction mtg | |
Construction mtg | ||
8:00am- 9:00am | ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Library Conference Room
Finals | |
Finals | ||
9:00am- 11:30am | ||
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
12:00pm- 2:30pm | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Paul Johnson Adapted | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
5:45pm | vs. Holy Family Academy | |
6:00pm | vs. St. Paul Humboldt | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Therese of Deephaven | |
7:00pm | vs. Edina |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 8:00am |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
7:30am- 9:00am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
7:30am- 1:00pm |
Library Conference Room
Finals | |
Finals | ||
7:40am- 8:00am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 11:45am | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
12:15pm- 3:15pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
12:30pm- 2:30pm | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Chaska-Chan marking - Skate Race - No Backup Available | |
Chaska-Chan marking - Skate Race - No Backup Available | ||
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Atrium
more.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
6:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
6:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
@ Maplelag weekend - 1/17-1/20 | |
weekend - 1/17-1/20 | ||
TBD | vs. TBD
@ Maplelag weekend -- 1/17-1/20 | |
weekend -- 1/17-1/20 | ||
6:45am- 8:00am |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
7:30am- 1:00pm |
Library Conference Room
Finals | |
Finals | ||
7:40am- 8:00am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 11:45am | ||
12:30pm- 7:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Room 012
more.. Conference Festival |
Conference Festival | ||
12:30pm- 2:30pm | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Postponed) |
Library Conference Room
|
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Room 143
| |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-31-20) | vs. TBD |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-31-20) | vs. TBD |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-27-20) | vs. Chanhassen |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-27-20) | vs. Chanhassen |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-27-20) | vs. Chanhassen |
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-27-20) | vs. Chanhassen |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-27-20) | vs. Chanhassen |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-27-20) | vs. Chanhassen |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-27-20) | vs. Chanhassen |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-27-20) | vs. Chanhassen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Croix Lutheran |
12:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
1:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy
True Team | |
True Team | ||
2:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
7:00pm- 11:00pm |
Off Campus
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|