Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. North Branch | |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
9:30am | vs. Orono | |
10:00am | vs. TBD
Minneapolis Lakers (MYAS Shoot Out) | |
Minneapolis Lakers (MYAS Shoot Out) | ||
12:30pm | vs. Hill-Murray | |
1:00pm | vs. TBD
Davinci Dynamite (MYAS Shoot Out) | |
Davinci Dynamite (MYAS Shoot Out) | ||
2:15pm | vs. Hill-Murray | |
5:00pm | vs. TBD
UVA/Hamburge (MYAS Shoot Out) | |
UVA/Hamburge (MYAS Shoot Out) | ||
5:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:50am- 9:30am |
North Building Conference Room
Mike J Support Group | |
Mike J Support Group | ||
9:35am- 10:15am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
10:20am- 11:00am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
11:30am- 1:15pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
11:50am- 1:05pm |
North Building Conference Room
SC working lunch | |
SC working lunch | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
JH Math Placement Test | |
JH Math Placement Test | ||
4:00pm | vs. Our Lady of Grace | |
5:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie | |
6:30pm | vs. Our Lady of Grace |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
8:00am- 10:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
8:50am- 9:30am |
North Building Conference Room
EPIC Intern Meeting | |
EPIC Intern Meeting | ||
9:30am- 10:30am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
9:35am- 11:45am | ||
11:00am- 11:50am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
11:05am- 11:45am |
Atrium
| |
12:00pm- 1:15pm |
Great Hall
Lunch | |
Lunch | ||
1:10pm- 1:55pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:15pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Room 143
| |
4:00pm | vs. Columbia Heights
Hylander Center | |
Hylander Center | ||
4:15pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:15pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:15pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:00pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
5:15pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Commons
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
7:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
7:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
7:00pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville | |
7:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
7:30pm | vs. St. Hubert Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 9:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
7th grade placement test | |
7th grade placement test | ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
Atrium
more.. Freshmen - Theater Sophomore - Great Hall Juniors - Chapel Grade 8 - Library Grade 7 - Atrium | |
Freshmen - Theater Sophomore - Great Hall Juniors - Chapel Grade 8 - Library Grade 7 - Atrium | ||
8:00am- 9:00am | Grade 9-11 | |
Grade 9-11 | ||
9:00am | ||
9:00am | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
10:00am- 3:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
10:00am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Library Conference Room
Advisory | |
Advisory | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Commons
| |
5:00pm | vs. Edina | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
7:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
7:00pm |
Moore Library
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:45am |
Moore Library
| |
7:40am- 8:00am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 2:30pm | McMerty Brummer FT | |
McMerty Brummer FT | ||
8:30am- 8:55am |
Room 203
| |
9:00am | ||
10:00am- 3:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
10:00am | vs. TBD | |
10:00am | vs. TBD | |
11:20am- 11:40am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
11:20am- 11:40am |
Great Hall
Yearbook pic | |
Yearbook pic | ||
11:45am- 12:15pm |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
11:45am- 12:15pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:15pm- 4:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Our Lady of Grace | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Commons
| |
6:00pm | vs. Fridley | |
7:00pm | vs. Chaska |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 8:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
7:30am- 9:30am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
7:40am- 8:00am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 8:45am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
8:50am- 9:30am | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Great Hall
more.. | |
9:35am- 10:15am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
10:20am- 11:00am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
11:30am- 1:15pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
Chapel
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Commons
| |
4:15pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
4:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
4:15pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School | |
4:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
5:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
5:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School | |
7:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
7:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Annunciation |