Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Off Campus
| ||
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Off Campus
| ||
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:45am |
Main Lobby
more.. | |
8:00am- 8:45am |
Chapel
John DeLozier Class | |
John DeLozier Class | ||
8:00am- 8:45am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
8:15am- 9:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
8:50am- 9:30am | ||
8:50am- 9:30am |
North Building Conference Room
EPIC Intern Meeting | |
EPIC Intern Meeting | ||
9:30am- 11:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
9:35am- 10:15am |
North Building Conference Room
Mike J Support Group | |
Mike J Support Group | ||
11:05am- 11:45am |
Atrium
| |
11:05am- 11:45am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
11:45am- 12:40pm |
Chapel
John DeLozier Class | |
John DeLozier Class | ||
12:00pm- 1:05pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
1:15pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Matt Weingartz and Kristin | |
Matt Weingartz and Kristin | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Room 143
| |
4:15pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:15pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:15pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
5:15pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Main Lobby
more.. | |
5:45pm | vs. Breck | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
7:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Chapel Hill Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
10:50am- 11:20am |
Wrestling Room/Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
10:50am- 11:20am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
11:30am- 1:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 7:55am |
Library Conference Room
| |
7:40am- 8:00am |
Chapel
| |
7:45am- 9:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
7th grade placement test | |
7th grade placement test | ||
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
2:45pm- 3:00pm |
Room 143
more.. | |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:50pm- 3:30pm |
Room 135
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Carondelet | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Hubert Catholic | |
4:30pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
5:45pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
6:00pm | vs. TBD | |
7:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
7:15pm | vs. St. John School-Savage |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 8:00am |
Atrium
| |
7:40am- 8:00am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 9:30am |
Chapel
Sam Vetch class | |
Sam Vetch class | ||
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:30am- 11:00am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
9:35am- 10:15am |
North Building Conference Room
Mike J Support group | |
Mike J Support group | ||
10:15am- 11:00am |
Chapel
John DeLozier class | |
John DeLozier class | ||
10:15am- 11:45pm | John DeLozier Class | |
John DeLozier Class | ||
10:20am- 11:00am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
11:00am- 2:00pm | MIA Trip | |
MIA Trip | ||
11:00am- 2:00pm | MIA Trip | |
MIA Trip | ||
11:05am- 11:45am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
11:30am- 12:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
11:50am- 1:05pm |
Chapel
Sam Vetch class | |
Sam Vetch class | ||
11:50am- 1:05pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
Chapel
John DeLozier Class | |
John DeLozier Class | ||
2:00pm- 2:40pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
7:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Orono
Individual Sections | |
Individual Sections | ||
1:00pm | vs. TBD | |
3:00pm | vs. Edina | |
4:10pm | vs. St. Francis
St. Cloud Tournament | |
St. Cloud Tournament | ||
5:20pm | vs. St. Francis | |
6:30pm | vs. Minnetonka | |
7:00pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
7:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
7:40pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech |