Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Orono
Individual Sections | |
Individual Sections | ||
1:00pm | vs. TBD | |
3:00pm | vs. Edina | |
4:10pm | vs. St. Francis
St. Cloud Tournament | |
St. Cloud Tournament | ||
5:20pm | vs. St. Francis | |
6:30pm | vs. Minnetonka | |
7:00pm | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall | |
7:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
7:40pm | vs. St. Cloud Tech |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:30am | vs. Stillwater
St. Cloud Tournament | |
St. Cloud Tournament | ||
12:40pm | vs. Minnetonka | |
2:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
5:30pm- 8:15pm |
Moore Library
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:30am |
Atrium
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Atrium
| |
10:20am- 11:45am |
Library Conference Room
Mark Peterson AP Seminar | |
Mark Peterson AP Seminar | ||
11:50am- 1:05pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:10pm- 1:55pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
Team Dinner | |
Team Dinner | ||
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:15pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
7:00pm | vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 8:45am |
Faculty Lounge
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Atrium
Black History Presentation | |
Black History Presentation | ||
8:00am- 8:30am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Moore Library
Sophomores and Juniors | |
Sophomores and Juniors | ||
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
8:30am- 9:30am |
Chapel
| |
8:50am- 9:30am |
North Building Conference Room
EPIC Intern Meeting | |
EPIC Intern Meeting | ||
9:35am- 10:15am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
9:45am- 11:10am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
10:20am- 11:45am |
Library Conference Room
Mark Peterson AP Seminar | |
Mark Peterson AP Seminar | ||
11:05am- 11:45am |
Atrium
| |
1:15pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Moore Library
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
7:30am- 7:45am |
Library Conference Room
Stephanie Lauer | |
Stephanie Lauer | ||
7:45am- 9:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
7th grade placement test | |
7th grade placement test | ||
8:00am- 9:05am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
8:00am- 8:45am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:20am |
Great Hall
| |
11:50am- 1:25pm |
Library Conference Room
Mark Peterson AP Seminar | |
Mark Peterson AP Seminar | ||
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 014 (Choir)
| |
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
JH Math Placement Test | |
JH Math Placement Test | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Moore Library
| |
6:00pm | vs. Blake | |
7:00pm | vs. Roosevelt |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:45am |
Moore Library
| |
7:00am- 8:00am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
7:30am- 7:55am |
Room 203
| |
7:40am- 8:00am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 2:40am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Course recommendations for incoming 9th graders | |
Course recommendations for incoming 9th graders | ||
9:00am | ||
9:30am- 12:00pm |
Off Campus
| |
10:10am- 11:15am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
10:10am- 11:15am |
Library Conference Room
Mark Peterson AP Seminar | |
Mark Peterson AP Seminar | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Commons
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
7th Grade Math Placement Test | |
7th Grade Math Placement Test | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Room 143
more.. | |
8:00pm- 8:30pm |
Chapel
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am |
Hamburge Theater
| |
7:40am- 8:00am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Moore Library
Freshmen | |
Freshmen | ||
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Atrium
| |
10:20am- 11:00am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
10:20am- 11:45am |
Library Conference Room
Mark Peterson AP Seminar | |
Mark Peterson AP Seminar | ||
12:00pm- 1:15pm |
Library Conference Room
Senior Lunch | |
Senior Lunch | ||
12:00pm | vs. TBD | |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Room 148
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
4:15pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:15pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:15pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
7:00pm | vs. Chaska |