Skip to content
Benilde - St. Margaret`s
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
August 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
7:00am - 10:00pm
Gamache, Nic
@Room 104
7:00am - 10:00pm
Maintenance Cleaning
@
Multiple Location
4
7:00am - 10:00pm
Gamache, Nic
@Room 104
7:30am - 4:00pm
Event Set-Up
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
MISF Stem
8:30am - 2:30pm
Sylvester, Laura
@Moore Library
5
7:00am - 10:00pm
Gamache, Nic
@Room 104
7:30am - 4:00pm
MISF Stem Conference
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
11:00am - 12:00pm
Faculty/Staff Mtg
@Hamburge Theater
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Faculty/Staff Mtg
@Hamburge Theater
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Adam Ehrmantraut
@Moore Library
6
7:00am - 10:00pm
Gamache, Nic
@Room 104
7:30am - 4:00pm
MISF Stem Conference
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Student Council Mtg
@Atrium
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Finance
@North Building Conference Room
Therese Collins
2:15pm - 3:15pm
Leadership Team
@Moore Library
5:30pm
Football Boosters
@Stadium Turf Field
7
7:00am - 10:00pm
Gamache, Nic
@Room 104
8
9
8:00am - 8:00pm
MYAS (Rising Stars) Tournament
@
Multiple Location
10
7:00am - 10:00pm
Gamache, Nic
@Room 104
9:00am - 4:00pm
SAIL
@Atrium
11
7:00am - 10:00pm
Gamache, Nic
@Room 104
7:00am - 8:00am
Link Crew Leader Training
@Atrium
7:00am - 12:00pm
Maintenance Cleaning
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
8:00am - 12:00pm
Orientation Freshmen
@All Facilities
12:30pm - 4:00pm
SAIL
@Atrium
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Maintenance Cleaning
@Moore Library
12
6:30am - 9:30am
Maintenance Cleaning
@Moore Library
7:00am - 10:00pm
Gamache, Nic
@Room 104
9:00am - 4:00pm
SAIL
@Atrium
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Guidance
@
Multiple Location
College Application Help Sessions
13
7:00am - 10:00pm
Gamache, Nic
@Room 104
9:00am - 4:00pm
SAIL
@Atrium
14
7:00am - 10:00pm
Gamache, Nic
@Room 104
8:30am - 2:00pm
Sylvester, Laura
@Moore Library
15
16
8:00am - 8:00pm
MYAS (Rising Stars) Tournament
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Soccer - Girls Parent Mtg
@Baseball Plaza
baseball bleachers
17
7:00am - 10:00pm
Gamache, Nic
@Room 104
9:00am - 10:30am
Interview
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
9:00am - 4:00pm
SAIL
@Atrium
10:30am - 12:00pm
Interview
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
11:00am - 12:00pm
Adam Ehrmantraut
@Hamburge Theater
12:20pm - 1:20pm
Adam Ehrmantraut
@Hamburge Theater
1:40pm - 2:40pm
Adam Ehrmantraut
@Hamburge Theater
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Adam Ehrmantraut
@Hamburge Theater
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Orientation - Parents of Transfer Students
virtual
18
7:00am - 10:00pm
Gamache, Nic
@Room 104
8:00am - 10:00am
Orientation - Parents of Transfer Students
virtual
8:30am - 4:00pm
Sylvester, Laura
@Moore Library
10:30am - 4:00pm
SAIL
@Atrium
11:00am - 12:00pm
Adam Ehrmantraut
@Hamburge Theater
11:00am - 1:00pm
Interview
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Cami
12:20pm - 1:20pm
Adam Ehrmantraut
@Hamburge Theater
1:40pm - 2:40pm
Adam Ehrmantraut
@Hamburge Theater
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Adam Ehrmantraut
@Hamburge Theater
19
7:00am - 10:00pm
Gamache, Nic
@Room 104
7:30am - 3:00pm
New Faculty Workshop
@Library Conference Room
8:15am - 11:00am
Interview
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Rikki
12:30pm - 2:30pm
Student Calling
@Atrium
20
7:00am - 10:00pm
Gamache, Nic
@Room 104
7:30am - 3:00pm
New Faculty Workshop
@Library Conference Room
8:00am - 10:00am
Soccer - Girls
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 10:00am
Jacobson, Kathy
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Bell Meeting
11:30am - 4:00pm
JH WEB Leader Training
@Hamburge Theater
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Guidance
@
Multiple Location
College Application Help Sessions
21
7:00am - 10:00pm
Gamache, Nic
@Room 104
7:30am - 3:00pm
New Faculty Workshop
@Library Conference Room
22
23
8:00am - 8:00pm
MYAS (Rising Stars) Tournament
@
Multiple Location
24
7:30am - 3:00pm
Faculty/Staff Workshop
@
Multiple Location
12:30pm - 5:00pm
Sylvester, Laura
@Moore Library
6:30pm - 8:30pm
JH New Parent Orientation
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Parent Assn. Executive Comm.
virtual
25
7:30am - 3:00pm
Faculty/Staff Workshop
@
Multiple Location
9:30am - 10:30am
Leadership Team
@Library Conference Room
11:30am - 1:00pm
Jacobson, Kathy
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Attendance Meeting
12:00pm - 4:30pm
Link Crew Leader Training
@Great Hall
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Sylvester, Laura
@Moore Library
4:00pm - 4:30pm
Event Set-Up
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
New Board Member Orientation
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Board Mtg - New Member Orientation
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Board Mtg - New Member Orientation
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
26
7:30am - 3:00pm
Faculty/Staff Workshop
@
Multiple Location
11:30am - 4:00pm
Lenhart-Murphy, Lisa
@Chapel
12:30pm - 5:00pm
Sylvester, Laura
@Moore Library
3:15pm
Tennis: G/B
@Aquila Park
5:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Aquila Park
5:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@St. Louis Park High School
27
7:30am - 3:00pm
Faculty/Staff Workshop
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 12:00pm
Link Crew Leader Training
@Great Hall
9:30am - 2:00pm
JH WEB Leader Training
@Hamburge Theater
12:00pm
Faculty/Staff Prayer
@Chapel
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Jacobson, Kathy
@Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Bell Meeting
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Dahlstrom, Cami
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Sylvester, Laura
@Moore Library
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Olson, Rachel Kuzma
@Chapel
Video tape Mass
3:00pm - 10:00pm
O'Keefe, Mary Fran
@Moore Library
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Blake School - Hopkins Campus
28
7:00am - 8:00am
Link Crew Leader Mtg
@Atrium
8:00am - 12:00pm
Orientation Freshmen
@All Facilities
8:00am - 12:00pm
Student Photos Jostens
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Leadership Team
@Library Conference Room
29
10:30am
Soccer: B/JV
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
1:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
1:00pm
Soccer: B/B
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
3:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
30
31
7:30am - 9:00am
Board - Finance Committee
Virtual meeting
7:30am - 8:00am
Event Set-Up
@Hamburge Theater
8:00am - 12:00pm
Orientation, JH New Students
@All Facilities
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Sylvester, Laura
@Moore Library
3:00pm - 6:00pm
McMerty Brummer, Matt
@Room 139
5:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Brookside Park
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?