Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Moore Library
Kendra Dodd Parent Focus Group | |
Kendra Dodd Parent Focus Group | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
11:00am | vs. St. Raphael | |
12:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Stadium: | |
Stadium: |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:00am |
Stadium Turf Field
more.. Kids Dance Clinic | |
Kids Dance Clinic | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Stadium Turf Field
more.. Dance Kids Clinic | |
Dance Kids Clinic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 3:45pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:15pm- 2:15pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
4:30pm | vs. Washburn | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:20am |
Chapel
| |
9:00am- 10:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
9:00am- 10:00am | virtual | |
virtual | ||
10:50am- 11:05am | ||
11:40am- 1:05pm |
Room 105 (Science)
Lunch | |
Lunch | ||
1:10pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:45pm- 3:00pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Pasta Dinner | |
Pasta Dinner | ||
3:00pm- 4:15pm | Virtual | |
Virtual | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
5:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:00pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
5:00pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
6:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
6:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
7:15pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Chaska | |
TBD | vs. Chaska | |
8:00am- 9:00am | Virtual meeting | |
Virtual meeting | ||
11:20am- 11:50am |
Chapel
| |
11:40am- 1:05pm |
Room 105 (Science)
Lunch | |
Lunch | ||
1:20pm- 1:50pm |
Chapel
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
4:30pm | vs. St. Vincent De Paul | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Minneapolis Southwest
Stadium |
Stadium | ||
4:30pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-01-20) | vs. Southwest Christian |
5:00pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
5:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Chaska |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 10:00am | virtual | |
virtual | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. JrH teams ONLY | |
JrH teams ONLY | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. JrH teams ONLY | |
JrH teams ONLY | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Providence Academy (MN) |
4:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:30pm | vs. Avail Academy - Edina | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-30-20) | vs. Southwest Christian |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:00pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
7:15pm | vs. Chanhassen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
11:00am- 2:30pm |
Chapel
Becca Meagher class | |
Becca Meagher class | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
4:30pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Baseball Plaza
Welcome Back BBQ | |
Welcome Back BBQ | ||
6:30pm | vs. Chanhassen |