Benilde - St. Margaret`s

Benilde - St. Margaret`s

Wednesday, January 6, 2021
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 9:00amJH Activity Mtg

virtual

virtual
8:00am- 9:00amStudent Support

8:30am- 9:30amAdvancement meeting

BSM Upper Conference Room/North Bldg location
10:05am- 10:45amGroup

BSM Upper Conference Room/North Bldg location
11:40am- 1:05pmAffinity Group

BSM Room 105 Science location

Lunch

Lunch
11:45am- 12:45pmDEI Meeting

BSM Room 136 location

DEI and Counselors

DEI and Counselors
12:25pm- 1:05pmGroup

BSM Upper Conference Room/North Bldg location
1:05pm- 4:00pmFinance

BSM Upper Conference Room/North Bldg location
2:45pm- 4:30pmTable Tennis

BSM Cafeteria more..location
3:00pm- 6:00pmMcMerty Brummer, Matt

BSM Room 139 location
4:00pm- 8:00pmMock Trial

BSM Room 138 location
6:00pm- 6:30pmSet-Up

BSM Moore Library location
Thursday, January 7, 2021
TimeEventDetails
7:40am- 7:55amRosary

BSM Chapel location
8:00am- 1:05pmFaith Formation

BSM Chapel location

Michell LeBlanc - Theology

Michell LeBlanc - Theology
8:00am- 4:00pmFinance

BSM Upper Conference Room/North Bldg location

Theresa Collins

Theresa Collins
8:00am- 10:00amParent Assn. Board

9:00am- 10:00amRamier, Natalie

BSM Red Knight Room location
12:45pm- 2:30pmGuidance Dept Mtgs

BSM Red Knight Room location
3:00pm- 6:00pmMcMerty Brummer, Matt

BSM Room 139 location
4:00pm- 8:00pmMock Trial

BSM Room 136 more..location
5:00pmHockey: Girls JV Game

 

(Rescheduled to 03-09-21)

vs. Minneapolis Coop
 @  Parade Ice Gardenlocation
5:00pmHockey: Boys JV Game

 

(Rescheduled to 02-27-21)

vs. Hill-Murray
7:00pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game

 

(Rescheduled to 03-09-21)

vs. Minneapolis Coop
 @  Parade Ice Gardenlocation
7:00pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

 

(Rescheduled to 02-27-21)

vs. Hill-Murray
Friday, January 8, 2021
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 3:00pmSylvester, Laura

BSM Moore Library location
7:40am- 7:55amPrayer

BSM Chapel location
8:00am- 4:00pmFinance

BSM Upper Conference Room/North Bldg location

Theresa Collins

Theresa Collins
9:00am- 12:00pmMath Dept.

BSM Cube - C2 (6) location
10:05am- 10:45amGroup

BSM Upper Conference Room/North Bldg location
12:25pm- 1:05pmGroup

BSM Upper Conference Room/North Bldg location
3:00pm- 6:00pmMcMerty Brummer, Matt

BSM Room 139 location
4:15pmBasketball: Girls 9A Game

 

(Rescheduled to 02-19-21)

vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
4:15pmBasketball: Boys 9A Game

 

(Rescheduled to 01-16-21)

vs. Orono 21-22
4:15pmBasketball: Boys B Game

 

(Rescheduled to 01-16-21)

vs. Orono 21-22
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

 

(Rescheduled to 02-19-21)

vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
5:30pmBasketball: Boys 9B Game

 

(Rescheduled to 01-16-21)

vs. Orono 21-22
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

 

(Rescheduled to 01-16-21)

vs. Orono 21-22
6:00pmWrestling: Varsity Match

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Orono 21-22
 @  Orono High Schoollocation
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

 

(Rescheduled to 02-19-21)

vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

 

(Rescheduled to 01-16-21)

vs. Orono 21-22
Saturday, January 9, 2021
TimeEventDetails
7:30am- 2:00pmDebate

BSM Room 150 more..location
1:30pm- 3:30pmBasketball - Girls

BSM Library Conference Room more..location
5:00pmHockey: Girls JV Game

 

(Rescheduled to 02-09-21)

vs. Chaska-Chan
7:00pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game

 

(Rescheduled to 02-09-21)

vs. Chaska-Chan
Sunday, January 10, 2021
Monday, January 11, 2021
TimeEventDetails
7:15am- 7:55amAdoration

BSM Chapel location
8:00am- 9:20amFaith Formation

BSM Chapel location

Becca

Becca
8:30am- 9:30amLeadership Team

BSM Upper Conference Room/North Bldg location
9:25am- 2:30pmTeacher Use

BSM Cube - C2 (6) more..location
11:00am- 12:00pmGuidance

BSM Red Knight Room location
11:30am- 12:30pmDEI Meeting

BSM Room 136 location
3:00pm- 4:30pmHockey Mtg - boys

BSM Cube (Main Room) location

Tom Klein

Tom Klein
3:00pm- 3:30pmLittle Knights

BSM Upper Conference Room/North Bldg location
3:00pm- 6:00pmMcMerty Brummer, Matt

BSM Room 139 location
5:00pm- 6:15pmBoard Mtg - Nominating Comm.

virtual

virtual
Tuesday, January 12, 2021
TimeEventDetails
8:40am- 9:20amGroup

BSM Upper Conference Room/North Bldg location
9:00am- 10:00amPrayer and Share

9:25am- 10:40amEnglish

BSM Cube - C1 (High Top 8) location

Kari Koshiol

Kari Koshiol
9:30am- 10:30amLeadership Team

BSM Upper Conference Room/North Bldg location
11:40am- 1:05pmAffinity Group

BSM Room 105 Science location

Lunch

Lunch
1:10pm- 1:30pmWeingartz, Matt

BSM Red Knight Room location
2:45pm- 4:00pmRKVC Childcare

BSM Room 145 location
2:45pm- 4:30pmTable Tennis

BSM Cafeteria more..location
3:00pm- 4:00pmFaculty/Staff Mtg

BSM Theater location
3:00pm- 6:00pmMcMerty Brummer, Matt

BSM Room 139 location
4:00pm- 8:00pmMock Trial

BSM Room 136 more..location
5:00pmHockey: Boys JV Game

 

(Rescheduled to 01-14-21)

vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
6:00pm- 8:00pmBaseball Player Mtg

BSM Library Conference Room more..location
7:00pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

 

(Rescheduled to 01-14-21)

vs. Saint Michael-Albertville