Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
student council | ||
student council | ||
7:15am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 1:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Schedule Junior/Counselor Mtgs | |
Schedule Junior/Counselor Mtgs | ||
8:00am- 9:20am | Cheri Vroman | |
Cheri Vroman | ||
10:50am- 11:40am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:10pm- 2:30pm | Cheri Vroman | |
Cheri Vroman | ||
2:35pm- 4:00pm |
Cube (Main Room)
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
4:00pm | vs. Richfield | |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-02-21) | vs. Chanhassen |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-02-21) | vs. Chanhassen |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Chanhassen |
4:30pm | vs. Richfield | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-02-21) | vs. Chanhassen |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-02-21) | vs. Chanhassen |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-02-21) | vs. Chanhassen |
5:45pm | vs. St. Michael's Catholic Grade | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-02-21) | vs. Chanhassen |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-02-21) | vs. Chanhassen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
student council | ||
student council | ||
8:00am- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Credit Checks | |
Credit Checks | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
Library Conference Room
| |
9:15am |
Great Hall
| |
10:05am- 10:45am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
11:30am- 1:05pm |
Room 143
Matt McMerty | |
Matt McMerty | ||
11:40am- 1:05pm |
Room 105 (Science)
Lunch | |
Lunch | ||
12:25pm- 1:05pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:10pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:30pm- 2:40pm |
Library Conference Room
Credit Checks | |
Credit Checks | ||
2:35pm- 4:00pm |
Cube (Main Room)
| |
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Atrium
more.. | |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-01-21) | vs. Chanhassen |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-01-21) | vs. Chanhassen |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-01-21) | vs. Chanhassen |
4:30pm | vs. St. Michael's Catholic Grade | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-19-20) | vs. Holy Family Catholic |
5:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-01-21) | vs. Chanhassen |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-01-21) | vs. Chanhassen |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-01-21) | vs. Chanhassen |
5:45pm | vs. St. Michael's Catholic Grade | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-01-21) | vs. Chanhassen |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 02-01-21) | vs. Chanhassen |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-19-20) | vs. Holy Family Catholic |
7:15pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
student council | ||
student council | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. Metro West Conference (Kick) | |
Metro West Conference (Kick) | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. Metro West Conference (Kick) | |
Metro West Conference (Kick) | ||
7:00am- 9:15am |
Great Hall
Mass | |
Mass | ||
8:00am- 9:20am | John DeLozier | |
John DeLozier | ||
8:00am- 9:00am | virtual | |
virtual | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Natlaie Ramier | |
Natlaie Ramier | ||
11:00am- 1:05pm | John DeLozier | |
John DeLozier | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
North Building Conference Room
Theresa Collins | |
Theresa Collins | ||
11:00am- 11:15am | ||
11:30am- 1:00pm | virtual | |
virtual | ||
11:40am- 1:05pm |
Room 105 (Science)
Lunch | |
Lunch | ||
12:25pm- 1:05pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:10pm- 2:30pm | Cheri | |
Cheri | ||
1:50pm- 2:30pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:35pm- 4:00pm |
Cube (Main Room)
| |
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Room 138
| |
6:00pm | virtual | |
virtual |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
student council | ||
student council | ||
7:40am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 10:00am | virtual | |
virtual | ||
9:00am- 10:00am | virtual | |
virtual | ||
10:00am- 11:30am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Elm Creek Backup | |
Elm Creek Backup | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Room 136
more.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Rounds 2 & 3 will start 15 minutes after previous round has ended Rounds 2 & 3 will start 15 minutes after previous round has ended | |
Rounds 2 & 3 will start 15 minutes after previous round has ended Rounds 2 & 3 will start 15 minutes after previous round has ended | ||
4:00pm |
(Date, Time Changed to 03-02-21) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Rounds 2 & 3 will start 15 minutes after previous round has ended Rounds 2 & 3 will start 15 minutes after previous round has ended | |
Rounds 2 & 3 will start 15 minutes after previous round has ended Rounds 2 & 3 will start 15 minutes after previous round has ended |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
No School grades 7-10, 12. Juniors on campus for BYF | ||
No School grades 7-10, 12. Juniors on campus for BYF | ||
8:45am- 12:00pm |
Great Hall
more.. | |
8:45am- 12:00pm | Juniors Build Your Future Day | |
Juniors Build Your Future Day | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Cube #3
Joannie Sauer | |
Joannie Sauer | ||
10:05am- 10:45am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
11:00am- 11:45am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
12:25pm- 1:05pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
1:50pm- 2:30pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
4:15pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:15pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:15pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
Joe Creer/Black History Film | |
Joe Creer/Black History Film | ||
7:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Chaska
Metro West Conference Championship (Kick & Jazz) | |
Metro West Conference Championship (Kick & Jazz) | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. Metro West Conference Championship (Kick & Jazz) | |
Metro West Conference Championship (Kick & Jazz) | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. Metro West Conference Championship (Kick & Jazz) | |
Metro West Conference Championship (Kick & Jazz) | ||
8:00am | vs. Tartan | |
9:00am | vs. TBD
MLK/Eicht | |
MLK/Eicht | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
11:00am | vs. Anoka | |
12:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
1:00pm | vs. Brainerd | |
2:00pm | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
2:15pm | vs. TBD
Stars | |
Stars | ||
2:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Chaska |
3:30pm | vs. TBD
Mpls Lakers/Gold | |
Mpls Lakers/Gold | ||
4:00pm | vs. Anoka | |
5:00pm | vs. TBA
Mendota Heights | |
Mendota Heights | ||
5:15pm | vs. Wayzata | |
6:00pm | vs. North St. Paul High School | |
6:00pm | vs. TBA
Westonka | |
Westonka | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
Joe Creer/Black History Film | |
Joe Creer/Black History Film | ||
7:00pm | vs. St. Croix Lutheran | |
7:00pm | vs. TBA
Phelps 8B | |
Phelps 8B | ||
7:15pm | vs. Blake | |
8:00pm | vs. Tartan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm | vs. Rochester Mayo |