Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Atrium
| ||
Football Season Ending Event | ||
Football Season Ending Event | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Cube (Main Room)
more.. Mark Peterson | |
Mark Peterson | ||
9:00am | vs. Orono | |
9:00am | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall
1 & 4 singles, 1 & 2 doubles at Cretin-Derham Hall 2 & 3 singles, 3 doubles at St. Paul Academy & Summit School | |
1 & 4 singles, 1 & 2 doubles at Cretin-Derham Hall 2 & 3 singles, 3 doubles at St. Paul Academy & Summit School | ||
10:00am | vs. Orono | |
10:00am | vs. Orono | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. BSM vs. Aitkin 10:00 am BMS vs. Jordan 12:15 pm | |
BSM vs. Aitkin 10:00 am BMS vs. Jordan 12:15 pm | ||
10:30am | vs. Orono | |
12:00pm | vs. Orono | |
1:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
2:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
3:00pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Spring Musical | |
Spring Musical | ||
7:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Atrium
| ||
9:00am | vs. Buffalo | |
11:00am | vs. Mankato East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Atrium
| ||
7:15am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
7:45am- 12:00pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
8:00am- 9:30am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Room 102 (Career Center)
| |
8:00am- 11:00am |
Great Hall
| |
8:00am- 9:25am | Dooley | |
Dooley | ||
9:25am- 2:30pm |
Cube #3
Peterson AP Seminar | |
Peterson AP Seminar | ||
10:50am- 11:40am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
4:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:15pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Anthony Village
vs. 9th grade team | |
vs. 9th grade team | ||
4:30pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Parking Lot - Main Lot off Barry Street
| |
7:00pm | vs. Chanhassen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Atrium
| ||
7:45am- 12:00pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
8:00am- 9:20am |
Chapel
Becca | |
Becca | ||
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Holy Family Catholic |
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Holy Family Catholic |
9:00am- 10:00am | virtual | |
virtual | ||
9:25am- 2:30pm |
Cube #3
Peterson AP Seminar | |
Peterson AP Seminar | ||
9:30am- 10:30am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
11:00am- 2:30pm |
Chapel
Becca | |
Becca | ||
11:00am- 1:30pm |
Faculty Lounge
| |
11:30am- 1:05pm |
Room 143
| |
11:30am- 1:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
11:40am- 1:05pm |
Room 105 (Science)
Lunch | |
Lunch | ||
12:25pm- 1:05pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
1:10pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:50pm- 2:30pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:40pm- 3:40pm |
Cube (Main Room)
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Atrium
more.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-19-21) | vs. Washburn |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-19-21) | vs. Washburn |
4:15pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-04-21) | vs. Hill-Murray
East Twins Babe Ruth Field Maplewood |
East Twins Babe Ruth Field Maplewood | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-27-21) | vs. Hill-Murray |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-27-21) | vs. Hill-Murray |
5:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
5:30pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
5:30pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
7:00pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
7:00pm | vs. Chanhassen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Atrium
| ||
7:30am- 8:00am |
Stadium Plaza
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
9:25am- 2:30pm |
Cube #3
Peterson AP Seminar | |
Peterson AP Seminar | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
Room 143
| |
10:05am- 10:45am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
11:40am- 1:05pm |
Room 105 (Science)
Lunch | |
Lunch | ||
11:50am- 12:30pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
12:45pm- 4:30pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:50pm- 2:30pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:40pm- 3:25pm |
Room 143
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-14-21) | vs. Minneapolis Southwest |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-14-21) | vs. Minneapolis Southwest |
4:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
5:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
7:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Atrium
| ||
7:40am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
9:00am- 10:00am | virtual | |
virtual | ||
9:25am- 2:30pm |
Cube #3
Peterson AP Seminar | |
Peterson AP Seminar | ||
11:00am- 1:05pm |
Cube #3
Kern | |
Kern | ||
11:30am- 1:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
12:25pm- 1:05pm |
North Building Conference Room
Mike Jeremiah | |
Mike Jeremiah | ||
12:45pm- 4:30pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Placement test | |
Placement test | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm | vs. Blake | |
4:15pm | vs. Hopkins | |
4:15pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:15pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:30pm | vs. New Prague |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Atrium
| ||
7:40am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
8:40am- 9:20am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
9:25am- 2:30pm |
Cube #3
Peterson AP Seminar | |
Peterson AP Seminar | ||
10:05am- 10:45am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
10:15am- 11:00am |
Room 143
| |
11:00am- 1:05pm | Nava | |
Nava | ||
11:00am- 11:45am |
Library Conference Room
| |
12:25pm- 1:05pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
12:45pm- 4:30pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
1:40pm- 3:25pm |
Room 143
| |
1:50pm- 2:30pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:50pm- 3:45pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
4:00pm | vs. Orono | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
4:30pm | vs. Wayzata | |
5:00pm | vs. New Ulm | |
7:00pm | vs. Mankato East |