Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:00am | virtual | |
virtual | ||
7:45am- 12:00pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
8:00am- 9:00am | virtual | |
virtual | ||
8:45am- 9:45am |
Cube #3
Hoemke | |
Hoemke | ||
11:30am- 1:05pm |
Room 143
| |
11:40am- 1:05pm |
Room 105 (Science)
Lunch | |
Lunch | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:10pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:45pm | vs. Edina | |
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Lisa Bargas | |
Lisa Bargas | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Room 145
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Wayzata
vs. Wayzata C | |
vs. Wayzata C | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-17-21) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:00am | virtual | |
virtual | ||
8:00am- 9:00am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
8:30am- 9:30am |
Cube #3
Hoemke | |
Hoemke | ||
9:25am- 9:55am | John DeLozier | |
John DeLozier | ||
9:25am- 9:55am | John DeLozier | |
John DeLozier | ||
11:00am- 11:35am | John DeLozier | |
John DeLozier | ||
11:40am- 1:05pm |
Room 105 (Science)
Lunch | |
Lunch | ||
12:25pm- 1:05pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
12:30pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
Ted Freese | |
Ted Freese | ||
12:45pm- 4:30pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
1:50pm- 2:30pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:30pm- 9:00pm |
North Building Conference Room
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:40pm- 3:15pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
Chapel
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
4:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
4:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy
BSM C vs. Kennedy JV | |
BSM C vs. Kennedy JV | ||
4:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy
BSM C-Squad will play this game | |
BSM C-Squad will play this game | ||
4:15pm | vs. Breck | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
8:45am- 9:45am |
Library Conference Room
Greg Hoemke | |
Greg Hoemke | ||
9:00am- 10:00am | virtual | |
virtual | ||
9:25am- 9:55am |
Chapel
Nancy Stockhaus | |
Nancy Stockhaus | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Room 211 (Band)
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Cube (Main Room)
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
Anne Dougherty | |
Anne Dougherty | ||
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Chaska |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-27-21) | vs. Chanhassen |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-27-21) | vs. Chanhassen |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska
@ Sunset Field (Chaska)
| |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Moore Library
| |
5:30pm | vs. Wayzata | |
7:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
7:00pm | vs. Wayzata | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 2:30pm | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm | Juniors on campus | |
Juniors on campus | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Freshmen Activity Night | |
Freshmen Activity Night | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-05-21) | vs. Minneapolis Southwest |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-05-21) | vs. Minneapolis Southwest |
5:15pm | vs. Edina | |
7:00pm | vs. Edina |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Haben Center Lobby
more.. | |
10:00am | vs. Maple Grove | |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Moore Library
| |
11:00am | vs. Orono | |
1:00pm | vs. Orono |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 10:45am | Katie Belanger | |
Katie Belanger | ||
10:50am- 11:40am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
North Building Conference Room
Margie | |
Margie | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
Chapel
Sophomore masses | |
Sophomore masses | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
North Building Conference Room
Month End Review | |
Month End Review | ||
2:40pm- 3:40pm |
Cube (Main Room)
| |
3:00pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
Anne Dougherty | |
Anne Dougherty | ||
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-13-21) | vs. Chanhassen |
4:00pm- 7:00pm | New Student Drive Thru Activity | |
New Student Drive Thru Activity | ||
4:00pm | vs. St. Michael's Catholic Grade | |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Chanhassen |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
4:00pm | vs. Orono | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-12-21) | vs. Blake |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-12-21) | vs. Blake |
5:00pm- 6:15pm | virtual | |
virtual | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Chapel
more.. Orchestra Concert | |
Orchestra Concert | ||
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-13-21) | vs. Chanhassen |
6:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 05-21-21) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-13-21) | vs. Chanhassen |
7:00pm |
Chapel
more.. |