Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:20am | Joanie Sauer | |
Joanie Sauer | ||
9:30am- 10:30am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
11:00am- 1:05pm | Joanie Sauer | |
Joanie Sauer | ||
11:30am- 1:05pm |
Room 143
| |
11:40am- 1:05pm |
Room 105 (Science)
Lunch | |
Lunch | ||
1:05pm- 2:30pm | stephanie Lauer | |
stephanie Lauer | ||
1:10pm- 2:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:10pm- 1:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
4:30pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
5:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Great Hall
| |
8:00pm- 6:40am | Joanie Sauer | |
Joanie Sauer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am | vs. TBD | |
8:00am- 9:00am | virtual | |
virtual | ||
8:00am- 9:20am | Joanie Sauer | |
Joanie Sauer | ||
8:30am- 1:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
9:00am- 9:45am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
11:00am- 3:00pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. | |
11:00am- 1:05pm | Joanie Sauer | |
Joanie Sauer | ||
11:30am | vs. TBD | |
11:40am- 1:05pm |
Room 105 (Science)
Lunch | |
Lunch | ||
1:05pm- 2:30pm | stephanie Lauer | |
stephanie Lauer | ||
2:45pm- 3:00pm |
Atrium
more.. for 2021 Fall Sports & Activities Boys Cross Country - Haben Center (North) Girls Cross Country - Haben Center (South) Boys Soccer - Band Room Girls Soccer - Great Hall Girls Swim/Dive - Choir Room (14) Girls Tennis - Room 143 Volleyball - Atrium | |
for 2021 Fall Sports & Activities Boys Cross Country - Haben Center (North) Girls Cross Country - Haben Center (South) Boys Soccer - Band Room Girls Soccer - Great Hall Girls Swim/Dive - Choir Room (14) Girls Tennis - Room 143 Volleyball - Atrium | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Great Hall
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Library Conference Room
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
9:30am- 2:30pm |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
1:00pm- 7:00pm |
Great Hall
set up for Graduation | |
set up for Graduation | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
4:30pm | vs. Totino-Grace
Winner of Totino-Grace vs. Robb Cooper (6/1) | |
Winner of Totino-Grace vs. Robb Cooper (6/1) | ||
4:30pm | vs. Park Center | |
5:00pm | vs. Delano | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Great Hall
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 8:00am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
7:30am- 9:30am | virtual | |
virtual | ||
9:25am- 9:55am |
Chapel
John DeLoZier | |
John DeLoZier | ||
9:30am- 12:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
11:00am- 11:30am |
Chapel
John DeLoZier | |
John DeLoZier | ||
12:00pm | vs. Hopkins | |
1:05pm- 2:30pm | Sr. Jeanne | |
Sr. Jeanne | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Atrium
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Great Hall
more.. Graduation | |
Graduation | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
7:00pm |
Great Hall
more.. | |
9:00pm- 3:30pm |
Off Campus
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:00pm |
Great Hall
more.. | |
12:00pm | vs. DeLaSalle | |
5:00pm |
Off Campus
A Capella | |
A Capella | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. Boys' Lax All State meeting | |
Boys' Lax All State meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 7:55am |
Chapel
| |
7:30am | vs. TBD | |
7:30am | vs. TBD | |
8:00am- 9:20am |
Chapel
Hoemke | |
Hoemke | ||
10:30am- 2:30pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
10:50am- 11:40am |
North Building Conference Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Room 139
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Haben Center Plaza
more.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Breck | |
7:00pm | vs. Wayzata |