Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:30pm |
Chapel
| |
10:00am- 2:00pm |
Off Campus
| |
4:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
4:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
4:15pm | vs. New Life Academy of Woodbury | |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | southeast corner of main parking lot. | |
southeast corner of main parking lot. | ||
5:30pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
7:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. TBA
Aurora | |
Aurora | ||
9:00am | vs. Chapel Hill Academy | |
10:00am- 4:00pm |
Stadium Turf Field
Fall Jamboree | |
Fall Jamboree | ||
10:00am | vs. Annunciation | |
10:00am | vs. St. Vincent De Paul | |
11:00am | vs. St. Anthony Village | |
12:00pm | vs. TBD
BSM Silver | |
BSM Silver | ||
12:00pm | vs. TBA
BSM White | |
BSM White | ||
1:00pm | vs. Annunciation | |
2:00pm | vs. TBA
vs. NE Kings | |
vs. NE Kings | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Haben Center
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 4:00pm |
Stadium Turf Field
Fall Jamboree | |
Fall Jamboree |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
STMA Rec Center is exact location | |
STMA Rec Center is exact location | ||
4:00pm | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
STMA Rec Center is the exact meet location | |
STMA Rec Center is the exact meet location | ||
4:00pm | vs. Edina | |
4:00pm | vs. Edina | |
4:30pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
4:30pm | vs. Edina | |
4:30pm | vs. St. John School-Savage | |
5:00pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
5:00pm | vs. Richfield | |
5:30pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
6:00pm | vs. Blake | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
Moore Library
Mandatory PLAYER meeting | |
Mandatory PLAYER meeting |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Richfield | |
4:15pm | vs. Breck | |
4:15pm | vs. Orono @ Orono High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
4:30pm | vs. Our Lady of Grace | |
4:30pm | vs. Our Lady of Grace | |
5:00pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
5:00pm | vs. All Saints | |
5:30pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
5:30pm | vs. Orono @ Orono High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
6:00pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
6:30pm | vs. TBD
vs. Pearl | |
vs. Pearl | ||
6:30pm | vs. St. Hubert Catholic | |
6:30pm | vs. Nativity of Mary | |
7:00pm | vs. Chanhassen | |
7:00pm | vs. Orono @ Orono High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:30am- 1:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
4:30pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-20-21) | vs. Southwest Christian |
5:00pm | vs. Minnehaha Academy | |
5:45pm- 6:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Hill-Murray |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:15am |
Library Conference Room
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
4:15pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
4:30pm | vs. Waconia | |
4:30pm | vs. Waconia | |
5:00pm | vs. Waconia | |
5:30pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Academy of Holy Angels |
5:30pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
7:00pm | vs. Waconia | |
7:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels |