Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:35pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-01-21) | vs. Spring Lake Park
vs. TG |
vs. TG | ||
6:35pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-01-21) | vs. Spring Lake Park
vs. TG |
vs. TG | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
(rescheduled from 11/8) | |
(rescheduled from 11/8) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
10:30am- 11:30am |
Chapel
| |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Sprint Race |
Sprint Race | ||
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Spring Race |
Spring Race | ||
4:00pm | vs. PACT Charter | |
5:00pm | vs. Stillwater | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Moore Library
Parent(s) Meeting | |
Parent(s) Meeting | ||
7:00pm | vs. Stillwater |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:40pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
5:30pm | vs. DeLaSalle | |
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. vs Hermantown 6:00 | |
vs Hermantown 6:00 | ||
6:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. vs.Hermantown at 8:00 | |
vs.Hermantown at 8:00 | ||
6:30pm | vs. Hopkins |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Providence Academy (MN) | |
9:30am- 11:30am | Circle Drive @ BSM Main Entrance | |
Circle Drive @ BSM Main Entrance | ||
10:30am | vs. Holy Family Catholic | |
10:30am |
(Postponed) | vs. Cretin-Derham Hall |
12:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. vs. EP 2:30 | |
vs. EP 2:30 | ||
12:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. vs. EP | |
vs. EP | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
| |
4:10pm | vs. Armstrong | |
4:10pm | vs. Irondale | |
6:30pm | vs. TBD
Mpls Lakers/Blue | |
Mpls Lakers/Blue | ||
6:30pm | vs. Rogers - MN | |
7:00pm | vs. Providence Academy (MN)
Breakdown Invite | |
Breakdown Invite | ||
7:40pm | vs. White Bear Lake Area |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:05am | vs. Shakopee | |
11:15am | vs. White Bear Lake Area | |
11:30am | vs. Armstrong | |
1:25pm | vs. Mounds View | |
1:50pm | vs. Fridley | |
4:10pm | vs. Hopkins | |
4:10pm | vs. Orono |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:30pm |
Chapel
| |
7:00pm |
Room 211 (Band)
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Mound Westonka | |
4:15pm | vs. Mound Westonka | |
4:45pm | vs. Maranatha Christian Academy | |
5:00pm | vs. Edina | |
5:30pm | vs. Chisago Lk | |
5:30pm | vs. Chisago Lk | |
5:30pm | vs. Mound Westonka | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Hubert Catholic | |
7:00pm | vs. Chisago Lk | |
7:00pm | vs. St. Hubert Catholic | |
7:00pm | vs. Mound Westonka | |
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Metro West Conference (Jazz) | |
Metro West Conference (Jazz) | ||
7:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@
Orono High School Metro West Conference (Jazz) | |
Metro West Conference (Jazz) | ||
7:00pm | vs. Edina |