Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Atrium
| |
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Great Hall
more.. | |
8:00am | ||
10:00am | vs. Buffalo | |
2:00pm |
Hamburge Theater
Spring Musical/Disney's Freaky Friday | |
Spring Musical/Disney's Freaky Friday |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Atrium
| |
7:30am- 4:30pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. Place holder for AP Exams | |
Place holder for AP Exams | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
Chapel
more.. | |
8:30am- 1:30pm |
Off Campus
Church of St. Patrick of Edina | |
Church of St. Patrick of Edina | ||
2:00pm | vs. Mound Westonka
shotgun start | |
shotgun start | ||
2:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. Tee Times |
Tee Times | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Creeks Bend GC
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Blake |
4:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
4:00pm | vs. Eagan
@ Northview Park Athletic Fields
| |
4:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:15pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
BSM JV vs. Cooper B-Squad |
BSM JV vs. Cooper B-Squad | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-28-22) | vs. Minnehaha Academy |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Team Pasta dinner | |
Team Pasta dinner | ||
5:45pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
7:00pm | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Atrium
| |
7:30am- 4:30pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. Place holder for AP Exams | |
Place holder for AP Exams | ||
8:00am | vs. Holy Family Catholic | |
8:00am- 9:30am |
Library Conference Room
| |
8:00am- 11:00am |
Haben Center
| |
8:30am- 1:30pm |
Off Campus
Church of St. Patrick of Edina | |
Church of St. Patrick of Edina | ||
11:00am- 1:30pm |
Faculty Lounge
| |
2:57pm | vs. Orono | |
4:15pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:15pm | vs. Saint Thomas Academy | |
4:15pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:15pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Wayzata
Girls | |
Girls | ||
5:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Library Conference Room
| |
7:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
7:00pm | vs. Chaska |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Atrium
| |
7:30am- 4:30pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. Place holder for AP Exams | |
Place holder for AP Exams | ||
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Glen Lake Golf Club
| |
2:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-04-22) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-21-22) | vs. Blessed Trinity Catholic |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 05-05-22) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson
Doulbe header | |
Doulbe header | ||
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 05-05-22) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:00pm |
(Date changed from 05-05-22) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Cafeteria
more.. | |
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-09-22) | vs. St. Agnes |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Atrium
| |
7:30am- 4:30pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. Place holder for AP Exams | |
Place holder for AP Exams | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Red Knight Conference Room (RKCR)
| |
10:30am- 11:30am |
Chapel
| |
4:00pm | vs. Plymouth Middle
Boys | |
Boys | ||
4:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson
4/28 rain out -- resume game at Blgn Jefferson 7, BSM 5 - 5:39 to play |
4/28 rain out -- resume game at Blgn Jefferson 7, BSM 5 - 5:39 to play | ||
4:15pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:15pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:30pm | vs. Carondelet | |
4:30pm |
(Date Changed to 05-04-22) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
4:30pm |
(Date changed from 05-04-22) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Atrium
| |
7:30am- 4:30pm |
Library Conference Room
more.. Place holder for AP Exams | |
Place holder for AP Exams | ||
8:00am- 2:30pm |
Chapel
| |
8:00am- 7:00pm |
Room 211 (Band)
more.. set up | |
set up | ||
12:15pm- 2:30pm |
Great Hall
| |
4:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-18-22) | vs. Edina |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-22) | vs. Washburn |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-22-22) | vs. Washburn |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-11-22) | vs. Bloomington Jefferson |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy
Kennedy B-Squad vs. BSM JV | |
Kennedy B-Squad vs. BSM JV | ||
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
5:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 05-07-22) | vs. Prior Lake |
5:45pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
7:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 05-07-22) | vs. Prior Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 10:00pm |
Great Hall
more.. | |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-26-22) | vs. Washburn |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-08-22) | vs. Hutchinson |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-08-22) | vs. Hutchinson |
1:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-08-22) | vs. Hutchinson |
1:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 05-06-22) | vs. Prior Lake |
3:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 05-06-22) | vs. Prior Lake |