Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) 5K Skate: Bloomington Marking. | |
5K Skate: Bloomington Marking. | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:50pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) 5K Skate: Bloomington Marking. |
5K Skate: Bloomington Marking. | ||
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Waconia
@ Waconia High School
|
5:30pm | vs. Waconia
@ Waconia High School
| |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 12-07-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Waconia
@ Waconia High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Cloquet | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Date changed from 12-06-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:00pm | vs. Cloquet | |
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:25pm
| Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Blake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:30am | vs. Duluth Denfeld @ Duluth Denfeld High School | |
12:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15am
| vs. Eagan |
1:00pm | vs. Duluth Denfeld @ Duluth Denfeld High School | |
1:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Academy of Holy Angels |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15am
| vs. Eagan |
5:00pm | vs. New Prague | |
7:00pm | vs. New Prague |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
5:15pm | Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Kasson-Mantorville | |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Park |
5:30pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Chaska-Chan |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Chaska-Chan |
7:00pm | vs. Academy of Holy Angels | |
7:00pm | Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Kasson-Mantorville | |
7:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz) | |
Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz) | ||
7:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz) | |
Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz) | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Park |