Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
5K Skate: BSM Marking. | |
5K Skate: BSM Marking. | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
5K Skate: BSM Marking. |
5K Skate: BSM Marking. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
7:00pm | vs. Eastview |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Two Rivers | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Farmington |
4:15pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:30pm | vs. Two Rivers | |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
5:30pm | vs. Farmington | |
7:00pm | vs. Two Rivers | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Farmington |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs.
Metro West Conference Championships JV JAZZ 11:30 am JV KICK 1:30 pm | |
Metro West Conference Championships JV JAZZ 11:30 am JV KICK 1:30 pm | ||
11:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs.
Metro West Conference Championships Var JAZZ- 12:06 Var KICK 2:03 | |
Metro West Conference Championships Var JAZZ- 12:06 Var KICK 2:03 | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. diving warm up 8 am at Oak Grove MS, competition at 10 am swimming warm up 11:30 am at Olson, competition at 1 pm | |
diving warm up 8 am at Oak Grove MS, competition at 10 am swimming warm up 11:30 am at Olson, competition at 1 pm | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. diving warm up 8 am at Oak Grove MS, competition at 10 am swimming warm up 11:30 am at Olson, competition at 1 pm | |
diving warm up 8 am at Oak Grove MS, competition at 10 am swimming warm up 11:30 am at Olson, competition at 1 pm | ||
2:40pm | vs. Burnsville | |
3:50pm | vs. Two Rivers | |
3:50pm | vs. Burnsville | |
5:00pm | vs. Como Park | |
6:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Washburn |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. New Prague |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Broadway |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Minnetonka @ Minnetonka H.S. |
5:30pm | vs. New Prague | |
6:00pm | vs. St. Anthony Village | |
6:00pm | vs. St. Anthony Village | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. New Prague |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Broadway |
7:00pm | vs. Minnetonka @ Minnetonka H.S. |