Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Richfield |
4:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
4:15pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
5:00pm | MPLS GIRLS Hockey vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Richfield |
5:30pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. St. Anthony Village |
7:00pm | Band Winter Concert | |
Band Winter Concert | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Richfield |
7:00pm | vs. Minneapolis Southwest | |
7:00pm | MPLS GIRLS Hockey vs. Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) | |
7:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
@
Robbinsdale Cooper High School Metro West Conference (Kick) | |
Metro West Conference (Kick) | ||
7:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
@
Robbinsdale Cooper High School Metro West Conference (Kick) | |
Metro West Conference (Kick) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:10pm
| Multiple Schools.. vs. Richfield
Richfield Marking - Classic Race |
Richfield Marking - Classic Race | ||
3:45pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Richfield | |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 12-12-19) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
6:00pm |
(Date Changed to 12-12-19) | vs. Robbinsdale Cooper |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:15pm
| vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Eagan |
4:15pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. New Prague
@ New Prague Community Center
|
5:30pm | vs. Eagan | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Hastings |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Eagan |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. New Prague
@ New Prague Community Center
|
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Hastings |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | vs. St. Paul Harding | |
11:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
Metro West Conference Championships (Jazz & Kick) | |
Metro West Conference Championships (Jazz & Kick) | ||
11:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
Metro West Conference Championships (Jazz & Kick) | |
Metro West Conference Championships (Jazz & Kick) | ||
12:00pm | vs. St. Paul Harding | |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:15am
| vs. Apple Valley |
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Diving warmups `8:30 - Meet at 10:00 at OGMS Swimming Warmups 11:30- Meet at 1:00 at Olson. | |
Diving warmups `8:30 - Meet at 10:00 at OGMS Swimming Warmups 11:30- Meet at 1:00 at Olson. | ||
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Diving warmups `8:30 - Meet at 10:00 at OGMS Swimming Warmups 11:30- Meet at 1:00 at Olson. | |
Diving warmups `8:30 - Meet at 10:00 at OGMS Swimming Warmups 11:30- Meet at 1:00 at Olson. | ||
1:30pm | vs. St. Paul Harding | |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. Apple Valley |