Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
Round Robin It will be six 9th grade games & six JV games in the morning, estimate starting two games at both levels at 8:00 am, 10:00am, & 12:00pm. Bloomington Jefferson will bring both 9A and 10A teams. | ||
8:00am | vs. Eagan
Bloomington Jefferson's 10A team will play the 9A teams from Eagan and Anoka. Round Robin starts at 8 am. | |
Bloomington Jefferson's 10A team will play the 9A teams from Eagan and Anoka. Round Robin starts at 8 am. | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Round Robin It will be six 9th grade games & six JV games in the morning, estimate starting two games at both levels at 8:00 am, 10:00am, & 12:00pm. | |
Round Robin It will be six 9th grade games & six JV games in the morning, estimate starting two games at both levels at 8:00 am, 10:00am, & 12:00pm. | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm | Band Plant Sale - Band room | |
Band Plant Sale - Band room | ||
12:30pm | vs. Edina | |
2:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-22-21) | vs. Edina |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Round Robin with games at 2:00 pm, 4:00 pm and 6:00 pm | |
Round Robin with games at 2:00 pm, 4:00 pm and 6:00 pm | ||
6:00pm | vs. Edina | |
7:00pm | "Beauty and the Beast" | |
"Beauty and the Beast" | ||
7:30pm | vs. Edina |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
3:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
3:30pm | vs. Eastview | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Eastview |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Apple Valley | |
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Shakopee |
4:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:00pm | vs. Eagan | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Robbinsdale Cooper | |
1:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-18-21) | vs. Chaska |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-18-21) | vs. Chaska |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Chaska |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
7:00pm |
(Postponed to 05-25-21) | vs. Chaska |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Northfield Golf Club
Shot Gun | |
Shot Gun | ||
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Northfield Golf Club
Shot Gun | |
Shot Gun | ||
2:35pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Braemar Golf Course
| |
3:00pm | vs. Eastview | |
3:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
3:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Prior Lake
@ Prior Lake H.S.
Double Header starting at 4:00 pm- 2 five inning games or 2- 1 hour games | |
Double Header starting at 4:00 pm- 2 five inning games or 2- 1 hour games | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bloomington Kennedy |
4:30pm | vs. Prior Lake
Routines | |
Routines | ||
4:30pm | vs. Prior Lake
Routines | |
Routines |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Shakopee @ Shakopee High School |
4:00pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:30pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
4:30pm | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
Bloomington Jefferson will bring both 9A and 10A teams.