Skip to content
Bloomington Kennedy
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Bloomington Ice Garden
BIG (Bloomington Ice Garden)
6:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Mayer Lutheran High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Mayer Lutheran High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Bloomington Ice Garden
BIG (Bloomington Ice Garden)
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Chanhassen High School
Metro West Conference (Kick)
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Chanhassen High School
Metro West Conference (Kick)
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mayer Lutheran High School
4
5
4:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@Roosevelt High School
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Bloomington Ice Garden
BIG (Bloomington Ice Garden)
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Roosevelt High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Roosevelt High School
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Bloomington Ice Garden
BIG (Bloomington Ice Garden)
6
7
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Edina High School
8 AM Weigh-In
10:00am
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Academy of Holy Angels
10:00am
Z_Dance Team: V
@Academy of Holy Angels
11:15am
Basketball: B/9A
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Main Gym
12:00pm
Basketball: B/B
@
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Main Gym
1:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Bloomington Ice Garden
BIG (Bloomington Ice Garden)
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Main Gym
3:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Bloomington Ice Garden
BIG (Bloomington Ice Garden)
8
9
10
4:00pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Activity Center
4:15pm
Basketball: G/9A
@New Prague High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Main Gym
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Bloomington Ice Garden
BIG (Bloomington Ice Garden)
5:15pm
Basketball: B/9B
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Activity Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@New Prague High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@New Prague High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Bloomington Ice Garden
BIG (Bloomington Ice Garden)
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Chaska High School
Metro West Conference (Jazz)
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Chaska High School
Metro West Conference (Jazz)
11
12
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Richfield Ice Arena
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/JV
@Oak Grove Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Oak Grove Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Richfield Ice Arena
13
14
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Richfield High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/V
@Minnehaha Academy
11:15am
Basketball: G/B
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Main Gym
12:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Main Gym
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Main Gym
8:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@St. Catherine University
15
16
17
4:15pm
Basketball: B/9A
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Main Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/B
(Cancelled)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
Metro West Conference (Kick)
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: V
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Cooper All Gyms
Metro West Conference (Kick)
18
19
5:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Hopkins Pavilion
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Henry Sibley
5:00 Kennedy vs Harding 6:15 Kennedy vs HS 7:00 Harding vs HS
5:30pm
Basketball: B/9A
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/JV
@Richfield Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B/V
@Richfield Middle School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
7:00pm
HOC: B/V
@Hopkins Pavilion
20
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Minneapolis North HS
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Minneapolis North High School
21
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Trinity School at River Ridge
11:00am
Z_Dance Team: JV
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Metro West Conference Championships (Jazz & Kick)
11:00am
Z_Dance Team: V
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Metro West Conference Championships (Jazz & Kick)
22
23
24
25
26
1:00pm
HOC: B/JV
@Schwan's Super Rink
2:30pm
HOC: B/V
@Schwan's Super Rink
27
TBD
HOC: B/JV
@Schwan's Super Rink
TBD
HOC: B/V
@Schwan's Super Rink
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Lax La Crosse Center
Thu, 12/29/16: 7:45am weigh-ins, 9:00am & 7:00pm sessions Fri, 12/30/16: 8:00am weigh-ins, 9:30am & 5:30pm sessions For tournament information: http://w...
6:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rochester Mayo Civic Center
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rochester Mayo Civic Center
28
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@Rochester Mayo Civic Center
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Rochester Mayo Civic Center
TBD
HOC: B/JV
@Schwan's Super Rink
TBD
HOC: B/V
@Schwan's Super Rink
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?