Skip to content
Bloomington Kennedy
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
Today
May 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
3:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Edina Community Center - Large Gym
3:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Edina Community Center - Large Gym
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Turf Field
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
(Postponed)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Baseball Field 2
4:30pm
Baseball: B
(Postponed)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Baseball Field 2
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@Red Haddox Field
Red Haddox Field
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@New Hope Learning Center
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Kelly Fields
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Kelly Fields
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Postponed)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Turf Field
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Postponed)
@
7:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Postponed)
@
Game location will be decided soon. If weather is poor, we will move the game to Bloomington Kennedy
2
11:00am
Softball: G/9A
@Richfield Middle School
11:00am
Softball: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Kelly Fields
11:00am
Softball: G/V
(Postponed)
@Kelly Fields
3:15pm
Golf: B/V
(Postponed)
@Forest Hills GC
Shotgun Start at 3:15 PM
3
4
3:40pm
Badminton: JV
(Cancelled)
@Eden Prairie High School - Activity Center
3:40pm
Badminton: V
(Cancelled)
@Eden Prairie High School - Activity Center
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
(Cancelled)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Grass Field (North of High School)
4:30pm
Baseball: B
(Cancelled)
@Kelly Fields
Kelly Field
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Dred Scott Fields
DS Field #1
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Kelly Fields
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Dred Scott Fields
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Dred Scott Fields
Field#6
5
3:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Prior Lake High School
True Team Section
3:15pm
Track & Field: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Prior Lake High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Turf Field
4:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Aquila Park
4:15pm
Tennis: B/V
(Cancelled)
@St. Louis Park High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Orono High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Turf Field
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Turf Field
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
6
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
@Carlson Field
4:30pm
Baseball: B
@Dakota Park
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Red Haddox Field
Red Haddox Field
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
@Aquila Park
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
@Kelly Fields
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Kelly Fields
7
2:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Northfield Golf Club
3:30pm
Tennis: B/JV
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
4:00pm
Golf: B/JV
@Dwan Golf Course
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Southwest Christian High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Turf Field
4:15pm
Tennis: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
4:15pm
Tennis: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Southwest Christian High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Turf Field
8
12:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Mississippi National Golf Links
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Academy of Holy Angels
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Turf Field
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Pershing Park
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Pershing Park
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Grass Field (North of High School)
4:30pm
Baseball: B
@Kelly Fields
Kelly Field
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Postponed)
@Donaldson Park - Richfield
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Postponed)
@Academy of Holy Angels
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Turf Field
9
9:00am
Lacrosse: G/B
@Prior Lake High School
10
11
TBD
Badminton: V
@TBD
7:30am
Golf: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Rush Creek Golf Course
Shotgun - Conference Championship
3:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Dwan Golf Course
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
(Cancelled)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Grass Field (North of High School)
4:30pm
Baseball: B
(Cancelled)
@Kelly Fields
Kelly Field
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Kelly Fields
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Chaska High School
Chaska High School - Softball Field #3
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Chaska High School
5:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Armstrong High School
6:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Armstrong High School
7:00pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Athletic Park - Chaska
12
TBD
Badminton: V
@TBD
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@St. Louis Park High School
Track
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@St. Louis Park High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
13
TBD
Badminton: V
@TBD
2:00pm
Track & Field: G/V/JV
(Cancelled)
@Chanhassen High School
Metro West Conference Championships
2:00pm
Track & Field: B/V/JV
(Cancelled)
@Chanhassen High School
Storm Stadium
Metro West Conference Championships
4:00pm
Baseball: 9A
(Cancelled)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Grass Field (North of High School)
4:00pm
Baseball: B
(Cancelled)
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
4:00pm
Softball: G/9A
(Cancelled)
@Kelly Fields
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Kelly Fields
4:30pm
Baseball: V
(Cancelled)
@Red Haddox Field
Red Haddox Field
5:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Kelly Fields
14
TBD
Badminton: V
@TBD
3:15pm
Golf: B/V
@Crystal Lake Golf Course
4:30pm
Softball: G/9A
@Kelly Fields
4:30pm
Softball: G/JV
@Kelly Fields
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Kelly Fields
15
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Dwan Golf Course
16
17
18
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/V/JV
(Cancelled)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Metro West JV Championships
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/JV
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
4:00pm
Track & Field: B/V/JV
(Cancelled)
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Metro West JV Championships
4:00pm
Track & Field: B/JV
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
4:30pm
Baseball: B
@Haddox Field
7:00pm
Baseball: V
@Haddox Field
19
4:15pm
Lacrosse: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Chaska High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Chaska High School
6:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
7:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Chaska High School
20
4:30pm
Baseball: 9A
(Cancelled)
@
4:30pm
Baseball: B
(Cancelled)
@
4:30pm
Baseball: V
@Haddox Field
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Turf Field
6:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
Turf Field
21
3:15pm
Golf: B/V
@Dwan Golf Course
22
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/B
@White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
23
24
25
26
27
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Prior Lake High School
4:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Prior Lake High School
28
29
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Prior Lake High School
4:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Prior Lake High School
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?