Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. New Ulm
@ New Ulm High School
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. New Ulm
@ New Ulm High School
|
4:15pm | vs. Shakopee | |
4:30pm | vs. Maple Grove Sr. | |
4:30pm | vs. Saint Thomas Academy | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Richfield |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Richfield |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Richfield |
4:30pm | vs. Richfield | |
7:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Waconia
@ Waconia High School
9A followed by 9B |
9A followed by 9B | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Waconia
@ Waconia High School
|
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-28-18) | vs. St. Louis Park
@ St. Louis Park High School Tennis Courts
|
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 09-28-18) | vs. St. Louis Park |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Rescheduled to 09-28-18) | vs. St. Louis Park |
4:25pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:25pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Boys race time: Middle School- 3:40; JV-5:45; V-4:25 Girls race time: Middle School- 4:00; JV 5:15; V-4:50 Registration fee covers all fees for that gender. |
Boys race time: Middle School- 3:40; JV-5:45; V-4:25 Girls race time: Middle School- 4:00; JV 5:15; V-4:50 Registration fee covers all fees for that gender. | ||
4:30pm | Chaska-Chan vs. St. Paul Johnson Adapted
@ St. Paul Johnson HS
| |
4:30pm | vs. Richfield | |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Richfield |
4:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:50pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:40pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Boys race time: Middle School- 3:40; JV-5:45; V-4:25 Girls race time: Middle School- 4:00; JV 5:15; V-4:50 Registration fee covers all fees for that gender. |
Boys race time: Middle School- 3:40; JV-5:45; V-4:25 Girls race time: Middle School- 4:00; JV 5:15; V-4:50 Registration fee covers all fees for that gender. | ||
5:00pm | vs. Richfield | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Waconia
@ Waconia High School
|
7:00pm | vs. Richfield | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Waconia
@ Waconia High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-04-18) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-04-18) | vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Saint Michael-Albertville
@ St. Michael-Albertville Middle School West
|
4:15pm | vs. Chaska
@ Chaska Middle School West
| |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:30pm | St Paul Humboldt Adapted vs. Chaska-Chan | |
4:30pm | vs. Hopkins | |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-09-18) | vs. Chaska |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-09-18) | vs. Chaska |
7:00pm | vs. Chaska | |
7:00pm | vs. Chaska |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-25-18) | vs. St. Louis Park |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Academy of Holy Angels |
4:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
(Rescheduled from 09-25-18) | vs. St. Louis Park |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Academy of Holy Angels |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
4:30pm | vs. Chaska | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:45pm
| vs. Hopkins
@ Hopkins H.S. - Stadium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
9:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. Hopkins | |
10:00am |
(Rescheduled from 09-04-18) | vs. Lakeville South
@ Lakeville South High School
|
10:00am |
(Rescheduled from 09-04-18) | vs. Lakeville South
@ Lakeville South High School
|
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lakeville South
@ Lakeville South High School
|