Skip to content
Chanhassen
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Adapted Athletics
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
4:15pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
(Postponed)
@Chanhassen High School
4:30pm
FB: 9B
@Twin Oaks Middle School
4:30pm
FB: B
@Chanhassen High School
Upper Turf Field
This will be a 10B game for Chanhassen.
5:00pm
Soccer: B/9A
@Holy Family Catholic High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Holy Family Catholic High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Holy Family Catholic High School
2
3:00pm
Cross Country: G/JV
@Chaska Par 30
Victoria Lions Invite
3:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Chaska Par 30
Victoria Lions Invite
3:00pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Chaska Par 30
3:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Chaska Par 30
Victoria Lions Invite
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@TBD
4:00pm
VB: 9B
(Cancelled)
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong South Gym
4:00pm
VB: 9A
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
4:15pm
Soccer: G/B
@Edina High School
4:15pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Edina High School
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
@Tartan High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/9A
@Edina High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Edina Kuhlman Field
5:30pm
VB: B
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong South Gym
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
7:00pm
VB: V
@Armstrong High School
Armstrong Center Gym
3
8:00am
TTB Festival: N/A
@Robbinsdale Cooper High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
(Postponed)
@Chanhassen High School
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Benilde-St. Margaret's School
4
4:00pm
FB: 9A
@Coon Rapids HS
Field - Football - 9/10 Game
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Minnetonka High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Chaska High School
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Chanhassen High School
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
@Chanhassen High School
4:30pm
FB: B
(Cancelled)
@Chanhassen High School
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Chaska Middle School East
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Bandimere Park
4:30pm
VB: 9A
@Chanhassen High School
5:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Chanhassen High School
5:30pm
VB: 9B
@Chanhassen High School
5:30pm
VB: B
@Chanhassen High School
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Chanhassen High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
(Changed)
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
(Changed)
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Chanhassen High School
7:00pm
VB: V
@Chanhassen High School
5
4:30pm
Soccer: G/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Louisiana Oaks Park
4:30pm
Soccer: G/B
(Cancelled)
@Chaska Middle School East
SLPHS is not fielding a B level of girls soccer.
4:30pm
Soccer: B/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Louisiana Oaks Park
4:30pm
Soccer: B/B
(Rescheduled)
@Bandimere Park
7:00pm
FB: V
@Chanhassen High School
Storm Stadium
6
8:00am
VB: B
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
8:00am
VB: JV
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
10:00am
FB: JV
@Coon Rapids HS
Field - Turf - Cardinal Stadium
10:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Orono High School
10:30am
Cross Country: G/JV
@Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort
10:30am
Cross Country: G/V
@Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort
10:30am
Cross Country: B/JV
@Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort
10:30am
Cross Country: B/V
@Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort
11:00am
Soccer: B/9A
@Bandimere Park
11:00am
Soccer: B/B
@Bandimere Park
12:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Orono High School
1:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Hidden Oaks Middle School
True Team Section
7
8
4:00pm
FB: B
(Changed)
@Robert Boeckman Middle School
Our 10B will be playing.
4:30pm
FB: 9B
@Chanhassen High School
Storm Stadium
4:30pm
Soccer: G/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Louisiana Oaks Park
4:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Chaska Middle School East
4:30pm
Soccer: B/9A
(Rescheduled)
@Chaska Middle School East
4:30pm
Soccer: B/B
(Rescheduled)
@Chaska High School
Chaska HS - Pioneer Park West
9
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Minnetonka High School
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
@Eagan High School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
7:30pm
Soccer: G/V
@Chanhassen High School
10
11
4:15pm
VB: 9B
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Activity Center
4:15pm
VB: 9A
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Activity Center
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
(Cancelled)
@Chanhassen High School
4:30pm
FB: 9A
@Chanhassen High School
Upper Turf Field
4:30pm
FB: B
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
5:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Eden Prairie High School
5:30pm
VB: B
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Activity Center
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@Olson Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Olson Middle School
7:00pm
VB: V
@Bloomington Jefferson High School
Main Gym
12
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Gustavus College
7:00pm
FB: V
@Bloomington Stadium
13
14
15
3:30pm
FB: B
(Changed)
@Chanhassen High School
Our 10B will be playing.
4:00pm
FB: B
(Rescheduled)
@Farmington High School
Our 10B will be playing.
4:30pm
FB: 9B
@Rosemount High School
4:30pm
VB: 9B
@Chanhassen High School
Aux Gym 1 court
5:30pm
VB: 9A
@Chanhassen High School
Aux Gym 1 court
5:30pm
VB: B
@Chanhassen High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Chanhassen High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
VB: V
@Chanhassen High School
Main Gym
16
3:00pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Hyland Greens
3:30pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Hyland Greens
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Hyland Greens
4:30pm
Cross Country: G/JV
@Hyland Greens
4:30pm
FB: 9A
@Waconia High School
4:30pm
FB: B
@Chanhassen High School
Upper Turf Field
5:30pm
VB: B
@Chanhassen High School
5:30pm
VB: JV
@Chanhassen High School
7:00pm
VB: V
@Chanhassen High School
17
7:00pm
FB: V
@Chanhassen High School
Storm Stadium
18
19
20
21
22
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/JV
@Bloomington Kennedy High School
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/JV
@Bassett Creek Park - Crystal
23
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
@Bloomington Jefferson Activity Center
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
(Changed)
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
(Changed)
@Pioneer Ridge Middle School
24
7:00pm
VB: V
@Chanhassen High School
Main Gym
25
4:00pm
Cross Country: G/V
@Gale Woods-Minnetrista
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer CI: V
@Chanhassen High School
4:45pm
Cross Country: B/V
@Gale Woods-Minnetrista
26
27
10:00am
Swimming and Diving: G/JV
@Oak Grove Middle School
JV Championships 10 am Diving 1 pm Swimming
3:00pm
FB: V
@Chanhassen High School
Storm Stadium
semi finals
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?