Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Richfield | |
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Richfield | |
5:00pm | Shakopee vs. Chaska-Chan | |
7:00pm | Shakopee vs. Chaska-Chan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
4:15pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
4:15pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
5:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
5:30pm | vs. Prior Lake | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Kennedy | |
7:00pm | vs. Prior Lake |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Chaska-Chan vs. TBD | |
TBD | Chaska-Chan vs. TBD | |
TBD | vs. Edina
@ Edina High School
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am |
(Time Changed) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Buffalo
@ Buffalo High School
Weigh-ins to begin at 7:30am. |
Weigh-ins to begin at 7:30am. | ||
10:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Buffalo High School
Weigh-ins to begin at 7:30am. |
Weigh-ins to begin at 7:30am. | ||
12:15pm | Chaska-Chan vs. Holy Angels / Richfield | |
2:00pm | Chaska-Chan vs. Holy Angels / Richfield | |
5:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Minneapolis South
Please write checks out to: Minneapolis South High School Tax Exempt #41-1681782 Entry Fee is $275.00 Send checks to: Attention: Amy Cardarelle Athletic Director Minneapolis South High School 3131 19th Ave South Minneapolis, MN 55407 | |
Please write checks out to: Minneapolis South High School Tax Exempt #41-1681782 Entry Fee is $275.00 Send checks to: Attention: Amy Cardarelle Athletic Director Minneapolis South High School 3131 19th Ave South Minneapolis, MN 55407 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Buffalo
@ Buffalo High School
9A followed by 9B. | |
9A followed by 9B. | ||
4:15pm | vs. Buffalo
@ Buffalo High School
| |
5:15pm | vs. Buffalo
@ Buffalo High School
9B WILL FOLLOW IMMEDIATELY AFTER THE 9A GAME. | |
9B WILL FOLLOW IMMEDIATELY AFTER THE 9A GAME. | ||
5:45pm | vs. Buffalo
@ Buffalo High School
| |
7:15pm | vs. Buffalo
@ Buffalo High School
Parents Night | |
Parents Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. St. Louis Park
Combined Race with Mpls - Tech TBD - St. Louis Park marking | |
Combined Race with Mpls - Tech TBD - St. Louis Park marking | ||
3:45pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. St. Louis Park | |
4:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie
@ Eden Prairie High School
| |
4:15pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
4:15pm | vs. Eden Prairie
@ Eden Prairie High School
| |
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s | |
4:30pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s
Wild Mountain | |
Wild Mountain | ||
5:00pm | vs. Eden Prairie
@ Eden Prairie High School
| |
5:00pm | Benilde - St. Margaret`s vs. Chaska-Chan | |
5:30pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
5:30pm | vs. Eden Prairie
@ Eden Prairie High School
| |
6:00pm | St. Anthony Village vs. Chaska-Chan | |
6:00pm | St. Anthony Village vs. Chaska-Chan | |
7:00pm | vs. Bloomington Jefferson | |
7:00pm | Benilde - St. Margaret`s vs. Chaska-Chan | |
7:15pm | vs. Eden Prairie
@ Eden Prairie High School
|